Tournaments

[A] Ladies League

2023 January 28 d.; Delfi sporto centras
WD
Suaug (A): 5
Suaug C (C): 12

CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (19)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
1 Rasa Ambrasienė 2023-1658 Vaiva Kelečienė
2 Eglė Bagdonienė 2023-1718 Erika Bisturienė
3 Erika Bisturienė 2023-2643 Eglė Bagdonienė
4 Aušra Brikaite 2023-1926 Aurelija Pakšytė
5 Rugilė Gečaitė 2023-1856 Gintarė Gečė
6 Gintarė Gečė 2023-1863 Rugilė Gečaitė
7 Indrė Gudelytė 2527 Aurelija Slapikaitė Jurkonė
8 Gerda Ivaškevičienė 2023-2459 Gilmina Juškutė
9 Renata Juodkaitė 2023-1648 Mila Pašin
10 Gilmina Juškutė 2023-2468 Gerda Ivaškevičienė
11 Vaiva Kelečienė 2023-2028 Rasa Ambrasienė
12 Lyda Mikėnienė 2023-2524 Gustė Šuliauskaitė
13 Aurelija Pakšytė 2023-2185 Aušra Brikaite
14 Mila Pašin 2023-1603 Renata Juodkaitė
15 Jekaterina Ragoža Milda Vitalytė
16 Aurelija Slapikaitė Jurkonė 2538 Indrė Gudelytė
17 Dina Sulejeva Jurgita Januševičiūtė
18 Gustė Šuliauskaitė 2473 Lyda Mikėnienė
19 Milda Vitalytė 2023-2540 Jekaterina Ragoža
Ukmergė Ukmergė (1)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
20 Vaida Žitlinskaitė 2023-2392 Diana Lubė
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (6)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
21 Indrė Glaniauskienė 2023-2390 Lina Montvydaitė
22 Jurgita Januševičiūtė 2023-1768 Dina Sulejeva
23 Diana Lubė 2023-2518 Vaida Žitlinskaitė
24 Lina Montvydaitė 2023-1569 Indrė Glaniauskienė
25 Rūta Olšauskė 2023-2246 Gražina Vincel
26 Gražina Vincel 2023-1919 Rūta Olšauskė
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (3)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
27 Rūta Bubulienė 2023-1806 Vaiva Bubulytė
28 Vaiva Bubulytė 2532 Rūta Bubulienė
29 Veslava Tankevič Rūta Žigienė
Ignalinos BK Ignalinos badmintono klubas (1)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
30 Rūta Žigienė 2023-2520 Veslava Tankevič
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
31 Simona Braukaitė 2023-2389 Ugnė Gečaitė
32 Ugnė Gečaitė 2023-2386 Simona Braukaitė
- - (2)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
33 Vera Yesipchuk Olga Sviridon
34 Olga Sviridon Vera Yesipchuk

Registration time has expired





Print version



RELATED_EVENTS