Tournaments

[A] Ladies League

2023 January 28 d.; Delfi sporto centras
WD
Suaug (A): 5
Suaug C (C): 12

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 C WD 16.2 11:00 Jurgita Januševičiūtė + Dina Sulejeva 21:14 | 21:18 Milda Vitalytė + Jekaterina Ragoža
2 C WD 16.3 11:00 Rūta Olšauskė + Gražina Vincel 21:14 | 21:15 - - Vera Yesipchuk + Olga Sviridon
3 C WD 16.6 11:00 Indrė Gudelytė + Aurelija Slapikaitė Jurkonė 21:10 | 21:5 Gilmina Juškutė + Gerda Ivaškevičienė
4 C WD 16.7 11:00 Ugnė Gečaitė + Simona Braukaitė 3:21 | 13:21 Gustė Šuliauskaitė + Lyda Mikėnienė
5 A WD A-2:5 11:30 Rugilė Gečaitė + Gintarė Gečė 21:14 | 22:20 IBK Veslava Tankevič + Rūta Žigienė
6 A WD A-3:4 11:30 Vaida Žitlinskaitė + Diana Lubė U 19:21 | 15:21 Rūta Bubulienė + Vaiva Bubulytė
7 C WD 8.1 11:30 Rasa Ambrasienė + Vaiva Kelečienė 17:21 | 21:14 | 21:9 Jurgita Januševičiūtė + Dina Sulejeva
8 C WD 8.2 11:30 Rūta Olšauskė + Gražina Vincel 18:21 | 10:21 Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė
9 C WD 8.3 12:00 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Lina Montvydaitė 13:21 | 20:22 Indrė Gudelytė + Aurelija Slapikaitė Jurkonė
10 C WD 8.4 12:00 Gustė Šuliauskaitė + Lyda Mikėnienė 21:9 | 21:11 Eglė Bagdonienė + Erika Bisturienė
11 A WD A-1:5 12:00 Aurelija Pakšytė + Aušra Brikaite 21:17 | 21:8 IBK Veslava Tankevič + Rūta Žigienė
12 A WD A-2:3 12:00 Rugilė Gečaitė + Gintarė Gečė 21:12 | 21:15 U Vaida Žitlinskaitė + Diana Lubė
13 C WD 4.1 12:30 Rasa Ambrasienė + Vaiva Kelečienė 27:25 | 21:12 Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė
14 C WD 4.2 12:30 Indrė Gudelytė + Aurelija Slapikaitė Jurkonė 21:12 | 21:10 Gustė Šuliauskaitė + Lyda Mikėnienė
15 A WD A-1:4 12:30 Aurelija Pakšytė + Aušra Brikaite 21:12 | 21:11 Rūta Bubulienė + Vaiva Bubulytė
16 A WD A-3:5 12:30 Vaida Žitlinskaitė + Diana Lubė U 21:19 | 10:21 | 17:21 IBK Veslava Tankevič + Rūta Žigienė
17 C WD 5-8.1 13:00 Jurgita Januševičiūtė + Dina Sulejeva 21:18 | 5:21 | 21:16 Rūta Olšauskė + Gražina Vincel
18 C WD 5-8.2 13:00 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Lina Montvydaitė 21:17 | 21:18 Eglė Bagdonienė + Erika Bisturienė
19 C WD 9-12.1 13:00 Milda Vitalytė + Jekaterina Ragoža 21:18 | 19:21 | 21:17 - - Vera Yesipchuk + Olga Sviridon
20 C WD 9-12.2 13:00 Gilmina Juškutė + Gerda Ivaškevičienė 21:10 | 21:10 Ugnė Gečaitė + Simona Braukaitė
21 A WD A-1:3 13:30 Aurelija Pakšytė + Aušra Brikaite 21:17 | 21:12 U Vaida Žitlinskaitė + Diana Lubė
22 A WD A-2:4 13:30 Rugilė Gečaitė + Gintarė Gečė 21:18 | 21:11 Rūta Bubulienė + Vaiva Bubulytė
23 C WD 2.1 13:30 Rasa Ambrasienė + Vaiva Kelečienė 10:21 | 9:21 Indrė Gudelytė + Aurelija Slapikaitė Jurkonė
24 C WD 3-4.1 13:30 Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė 6:21 | 17:21 Gustė Šuliauskaitė + Lyda Mikėnienė
25 C WD 5-6.1 14:00 Jurgita Januševičiūtė + Dina Sulejeva 8:21 | 9:21 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Lina Montvydaitė
26 A WD A-1:2 14:00 Aurelija Pakšytė + Aušra Brikaite 10:21 | 11:21 Rugilė Gečaitė + Gintarė Gečė
27 A WD A-4:5 14:00 Rūta Bubulienė + Vaiva Bubulytė 17:21 | 16:21 IBK Veslava Tankevič + Rūta Žigienė
28 C WD 7-8.1 14:00 Rūta Olšauskė + Gražina Vincel 14:21 | 14:21 Eglė Bagdonienė + Erika Bisturienė
29 C WD 9-10.1 14:30 Milda Vitalytė + Jekaterina Ragoža 21:15 | 21:23 | 21:16 Gilmina Juškutė + Gerda Ivaškevičienė
30 C WD 11-12.1 14:30 Vera Yesipchuk + Olga Sviridon - - 21:14 | 21:14 Ugnė Gečaitė + Simona Braukaitė

Registration time has expired





Print version



RELATED_EVENTS