MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2023-05-27 14:07 took:130.0 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 1) BJ, DJ

2023 March 18 d.; Badmintono centras
MS WS MD WD
LT Cj (U15): 22 6 15 6 10 3 8 3

# Team Country Club Pos. Rank
1 Rokas Daugėla+ KNBA 1 288 LT Cj (U15) MS
2 Simonas Deltuva+ KNBA 2 273 LT Cj (U15) MS
3 Liudas Gruodis+ CBC 3 140 LT Cj (U15) MS
4 Emilijus Noreika+ Smešas 4 136 LT Cj (U15) MS
5 Aleksandras Kriauza+ Vilniaus BK 5 125 LT Cj (U15) MS
6 Albertas Bašys+ BC421 6 118 LT Cj (U15) MS
7 Pijus Kulnys+ Raseinių BK 7 111 LT Cj (U15) MS
8 Ignas Milinis+ Vilniaus BK 8 89 LT Cj (U15) MS
9 Benediktas Andrijaitis+ Smešas 9 87 LT Cj (U15) MS
10 Oliveris Garas+ Vilniaus BK 10 84 LT Cj (U15) MS
11 Simonas Pipiras+ BC421 11 80 LT Cj (U15) MS
12 Steponas Svorobovičius+ Vilniaus BK 12 74 LT Cj (U15) MS
13 Simas Stalauskas+ BC421 13 65 LT Cj (U15) MS
14 Grigas Šernauskas+ Smešas 14 63 LT Cj (U15) MS
15 Domantas Džervus+ Tauras 15 57 LT Cj (U15) MS
16 Aidas Gudelis+ BC421 16 57 LT Cj (U15) MS
17 Motiejus Jaseliūnas+ CBC 17 50 LT Cj (U15) MS
18 Augustas Petravičius+ Vilniaus BK 18 41 LT Cj (U15) MS
19 Pijus Jančauskas+ Raseinių BK 19 37 LT Cj (U15) MS
20 Paulius Švagždys+ Raseinių BK 20 30 LT Cj (U15) MS
21 Tomas Songaila+ Raseinių BK 21 6 LT Cj (U15) MS
22 Enrikas Mikolaitis+ Raseinių BK 22 - LT Cj (U15) MS
23 Ditė Kontrimaitė+ Smešas 1 209 LT Cj (U15) WS
24 Liepa Murauskaitė+ Smešas 2 173 LT Cj (U15) WS
25 Austėja Palčinskaitė+ CBC 3 124 LT Cj (U15) WS
26 Žemyna Deniušaitė+ Vilniaus BK 4 112 LT Cj (U15) WS
27 Rusnė Stoškutė+ Raseinių BK 5 82 LT Cj (U15) WS
28 Meda Šidlauskaitė+ BC421 6 65 LT Cj (U15) WS
29 Liepa Titaitė+ BC421 7 63 LT Cj (U15) WS
30 Paulina Džervutė+ Tauras 8 62 LT Cj (U15) WS
31 Gabrielė Klijūnaitė+ Raseinių BK 9 52 LT Cj (U15) WS
32 Miglė Kandroškaitė+ Vilniaus BK 10 52 LT Cj (U15) WS
33 Ūla Žemaitė+ AKBK 11 29 LT Cj (U15) WS
34 Emilė Bajorinaitė+ KNBA 12 27 LT Cj (U15) WS
35 Paulina Raudytė+ KNBA 13 12 LT Cj (U15) WS
36 Andrėja Kazlauskaitė+ Raseinių BK 14 8 LT Cj (U15) WS
37 Goda Mockutė+ Raseinių BK 15 2 LT Cj (U15) WS
38 Simonas Deltuva+ , Rokas Daugėla+ KNBA 1 424 LT Cj (U15) MD
39 Oliveris Garas+ , Aleksandras Kriauza+ Vilniaus BK 2 236 LT Cj (U15) MD
40 Simas Stalauskas+ , Simonas Pipiras+ BC421 3 215 LT Cj (U15) MD
41 Benediktas Andrijaitis+ , Emilijus Noreika+ Smešas 4 207 LT Cj (U15) MD
42 Ignas Milinis+ , Steponas Svorobovičius+ Vilniaus BK 5 188 LT Cj (U15) MD
43 Augustas Petravičius+ , Domantas Džervus+ Vilniaus BK / Tauras 6 169 LT Cj (U15) MD
44 Enrikas Mikolaitis+ , Pijus Kulnys+ Raseinių BK 7 157 LT Cj (U15) MD
45 Aidas Gudelis+ , Albertas Bašys+ BC421 8 153 LT Cj (U15) MD
46 Tomas Songaila+ , Grigas Šernauskas+ Raseinių BK / Smešas 9 126 LT Cj (U15) MD
47 Pijus Jančauskas+ , Paulius Švagždys+ Raseinių BK 10 67 LT Cj (U15) MD
48 Ditė Kontrimaitė+ , Liepa Murauskaitė+ Smešas 1 491 LT Cj (U15) WD
49 Liepa Titaitė+ , Meda Šidlauskaitė+ BC421 2 180 LT Cj (U15) WD
50 Gabrielė Klijūnaitė+ , Rusnė Stoškutė+ Raseinių BK 3 176 LT Cj (U15) WD
51 Žemyna Deniušaitė+ , Miglė Kandroškaitė+ Vilniaus BK 4 170 LT Cj (U15) WD
52 Paulina Džervutė+ , Ūla Žemaitė+ Tauras / AKBK 5 150 LT Cj (U15) WD
53 Emilė Bajorinaitė+ , Paulina Raudytė+ KNBA 6 123 LT Cj (U15) WD
54 Andrėja Kazlauskaitė+ , Goda Mockutė+ Raseinių BK 7 29 LT Cj (U15) WD

Registration time has expired





Print version