MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-03-03 02:08 took:196.4 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Ladies League


2023 September 09 d.; Delfi sporto centras
WD
Suaug (A): 5 1.5
Suaug B (B): 5 1
Suaug C (C): 5 1

CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (15)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Rasa Ambrasienė 2024-5093 1962 Suaug C Edita Likiene
2 Ausra Brikaite 1984 Suaug Aurelija Pakšytė
3 Rugilė Gečaitė 2024-4356 1988 Suaug Odeta Rastenytė
4 Ugnė Gečaitė 2024-5176 1990 Suaug C Simona Braukaitė
5 Renata Juodkaitė 2024-4190 1985 Suaug B Mila Pašin
6 Vaiva Kelečienė 2024-5606 1979 Suaug Gustė Šuliauskaitė
7 Edita Likiene 2024-4360 1978 Suaug C Rasa Ambrasienė
8 Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 2024-4420 1993 Suaug B Gintarė Povilaitytė
9 Aurelija Pakšytė 2024-4537 1979 Suaug Ausra Brikaite
10 Mila Pašin 2024-4188 1986 Suaug B Renata Juodkaitė
11 Gintarė Povilaitytė 2024-5261 1995 Suaug B Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
12 Odeta Rastenytė 2024-4352 1997 Suaug Rugilė Gečaitė
13 Dina Sulejeva 2024-4470 1981 Suaug C Viltė Šiupinytė
14 Viltė Šiupinytė 2024-4515 2002 Suaug C Dina Sulejeva
15 Gustė Šuliauskaitė 2002 Suaug Vaiva Kelečienė
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
16 Rūta Bubulienė 2024-4232 1975 Suaug Diana Lubė
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
17 Evelina Bajorinienė 3489 1991 Suaug B Rūta Olšauskė
18 Indrė Glaniauskienė 2024-5853 1983 Suaug B Jolanta Moliene
19 Akvilė Jovaišienė 1986 Suaug C Akvilė Kizielė
20 Kristina Kalesinskienė 2024-4388 1980 Suaug C Emilė Korsakienė
21 Akvilė Kizielė 1991 Suaug C Akvilė Jovaišienė
22 Emilė Korsakienė 2024-5205 1992 Suaug C Kristina Kalesinskienė
23 Diana Lubė 2024-5728 1987 Suaug Rūta Bubulienė
24 Rūta Olšauskė 2024-5532 1980 Suaug B Evelina Bajorinienė
25 Vilija Viliūtė 3507 1983 Suaug Laura Daunytė
BK PLAY VŠį "Šis tas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
26 Laura Daunytė 1997 Suaug Vilija Viliūtė
27 Jolanta Moliene 2024-5699 1979 Suaug B Indrė Glaniauskienė
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
28 Natalija Beketova 3523 1979 Suaug B Aurelija Venslovė
29 Aurelija Venslovė 2024-5854 1982 Suaug B Natalija Beketova
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
30 Simona Braukaitė 2024-5128 1991 Suaug C Ugnė Gečaitė

Registration time has expired





Print version