MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-03-03 02:08 took:196.4 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Ladies League


2023 September 09 d.; Delfi sporto centras
WD
Suaug (A): 5 1.5
Suaug B (B): 5 1
Suaug C (C): 5 1

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 C WD A-2:5 10:00 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė 21:18 | 17:21 | 10:21 Akvilė Kizielė + Akvilė Jovaišienė 28'
2 C WD A-3:4 10:00 Kristina Kalesinskienė + Emilė Korsakienė 10:21 | 8:21 Viltė Šiupinytė + Dina Sulejeva 14'
3 B WD A-2:5 10:00 Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė 18:21 | 7:21 Natalija Beketova + Aurelija Venslovė 20'
4 B WD A-3:4 10:00 Evelina Bajorinienė + Rūta Olšauskė 13:21 | 19:21 Gintarė Povilaitytė + Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 17'
5 A WD A-2:5 10:30 Aurelija Pakšytė + Ausra Brikaite 23:21 | 21:13 Vilija Viliūtė + Laura Daunytė 20'
6 A WD A-3:4 10:30 Rūta Bubulienė + Diana Lubė 21:18 | 11:21 | 21:14 Vaiva Kelečienė + Gustė Šuliauskaitė 31'
7 C WD A-1:5 10:30 Rasa Ambrasienė + Edita Likiene 21:18 | 21:16 Akvilė Kizielė + Akvilė Jovaišienė 18'
8 C WD A-2:3 10:30 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė 10:21 | 18:21 Kristina Kalesinskienė + Emilė Korsakienė 17'
9 B WD A-1:5 11:00 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Jolanta Moliene 12:21 | 18:21 Natalija Beketova + Aurelija Venslovė 19'
10 B WD A-2:3 11:00 Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė 11:21 | 21:16 | 21:9 Evelina Bajorinienė + Rūta Olšauskė 26'
11 A WD A-1:5 11:00 Rugilė Gečaitė + Odeta Rastenytė 21:8 | 21:12 Vilija Viliūtė + Laura Daunytė 15'
12 A WD A-2:3 11:00 Aurelija Pakšytė + Ausra Brikaite 21:9 | 21:13 Rūta Bubulienė + Diana Lubė 17'
13 C WD A-1:4 11:30 Rasa Ambrasienė + Edita Likiene 19:21 | 14:21 Viltė Šiupinytė + Dina Sulejeva 18'
14 C WD A-3:5 11:30 Kristina Kalesinskienė + Emilė Korsakienė 21:23 | 12:21 Akvilė Kizielė + Akvilė Jovaišienė 21'
15 B WD A-1:4 11:30 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Jolanta Moliene 22:20 | 21:11 Gintarė Povilaitytė + Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 18'
16 B WD A-3:5 11:30 Evelina Bajorinienė + Rūta Olšauskė 9:21 | 20:22 Natalija Beketova + Aurelija Venslovė 16'
17 A WD A-1:4 12:00 Rugilė Gečaitė + Odeta Rastenytė 21:14 | 21:8 Vaiva Kelečienė + Gustė Šuliauskaitė 15'
18 A WD A-3:5 12:00 Rūta Bubulienė + Diana Lubė 21:17 | 17:21 | 17:21 Vilija Viliūtė + Laura Daunytė 28'
19 C WD A-1:3 12:00 Rasa Ambrasienė + Edita Likiene 21:10 | 21:17 Kristina Kalesinskienė + Emilė Korsakienė 17'
20 C WD A-2:4 12:00 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė 5:21 | 10:21 Viltė Šiupinytė + Dina Sulejeva 17'
21 B WD A-1:3 12:30 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Jolanta Moliene 21:7 | 21:14 Evelina Bajorinienė + Rūta Olšauskė 16'
22 B WD A-2:4 12:30 Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė 18:21 | 21:16 | 19:21 Gintarė Povilaitytė + Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 36'
23 A WD A-1:3 12:30 Rugilė Gečaitė + Odeta Rastenytė 21:7 | 21:8 Rūta Bubulienė + Diana Lubė 13'
24 A WD A-2:4 12:30 Aurelija Pakšytė + Ausra Brikaite 22:20 | 21:17 Vaiva Kelečienė + Gustė Šuliauskaitė 23'
25 C WD A-1:2 13:00 Rasa Ambrasienė + Edita Likiene 21:7 | 21:4 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė 13'
26 C WD A-4:5 13:00 Viltė Šiupinytė + Dina Sulejeva 21:9 | 21:6 Akvilė Kizielė + Akvilė Jovaišienė 12'
27 B WD A-1:2 13:00 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Jolanta Moliene 21:10 | 21:10 Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė 16'
28 B WD A-4:5 13:00 Gintarė Povilaitytė + Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 10:21 | 17:21 Natalija Beketova + Aurelija Venslovė 17'
29 A WD A-1:2 13:30 Rugilė Gečaitė + Odeta Rastenytė 21:14 | 21:16 Aurelija Pakšytė + Ausra Brikaite 20'
30 A WD A-4:5 13:30 Vaiva Kelečienė + Gustė Šuliauskaitė 10:21 | 22:20 | 16:21 Vilija Viliūtė + Laura Daunytė 31'

Registration time has expired





Print version