MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Coach John Schiller Memorial Tournament



Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (25)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Sofija Alijošiūtė 2024-4709 2011 U-15 Joana Kazlauskaite
2 Jokūbas Altaravičius 2024-4740 2011 U-15 Augustas Macnorius
3 Austėja Butkutė 2024-5313 2010 U-15 Kamilė Čepauskaitė
4 Kamilė Čepauskaitė 2024-5375 2010 U-15 Austėja Butkutė
5 Herkus Domantas 2024-4588 2012 U-13 Paulius Gudaitis
6 Adomas Drukteinis 2024-5338 2012 U-13 Rytis Ribikauskas
7 Paulius Gudaitis 2024-5140 2013 U-13 Herkus Domantas
8 Viktorija Juknaitė 2024-5471 2013 U-13 Marija Matutytė
9 Samanta Juknaitė 2024-4769 2011 U-15 Fausta Termenaitė
10 Emilis Karpenko 2024-5306 2012 U-13 Kajus Knatauskas
11 Joana Kazlauskaite 2024-4620 2011 U-15 Sofija Alijošiūtė
12 Kajus Knatauskas 2024-4835 2013 U-13 Emilis Karpenko
13 Nojus Petras Macas 2024-4597 2010 U-15 Oskaras Lubauskas
14 Augustas Macnorius 2024-4565 2011 U-15 Jokūbas Altaravičius
15 Viltė Maksimavičiūtė 2024-5445 2013 U-13 Eligija Misevičiūtė
16 Eimantas Matulionis 2024-4776 2013 U-13 Deimantas Pocius
17 Marija Matutytė 2024-5302 2013 U-13 Viktorija Juknaitė
18 Kotryna Matutytė 2024-4534 2011 U-15 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
19 Eligija Misevičiūtė 2024-5443 2013 U-13 Viltė Maksimavičiūtė
20 Mindaugas Rabačius 2024-4724 2011 U-15 Tomas Songaila
21 Raminta Ramanauskytė 2024-4595 2013 U-13 Gustė Savickytė
22 Rytis Ribikauskas 2024-4781 2015 U-13 Adomas Drukteinis
23 Gustė Savickytė 2024-4593 2012 U-13 Raminta Ramanauskytė
24 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė 2024-4768 2011 U-15 Kotryna Matutytė
25 Fausta Termenaitė 2024-5370 2010 U-15 Samanta Juknaitė
Raseinių BK Raseinių badmintono klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
26 Pijus Jančauskas 2024-5240 2010 U-15 Pijus Kulnys
27 Pijus Kulnys 2024-5243 2010 U-15 Pijus Jančauskas
28 Deimantas Pocius 2024-5242 2013 U-13 Eimantas Matulionis
29 Tomas Songaila 2024-5238 2010 U-15 Mindaugas Rabačius
Smešas BK "Smešas" (14)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
30 Benediktas Andrijaitis 2024-4735 2010 U-15 Grigas Šernauskas
31 Julius Baguckis 2024-4742 2011 U-15 Milanas Kvietkauskas
32 Agota Baguckytė 2024-4741 2013 U-15 Beatričė Užomeckaitė
33 Jonas Butkus 2024-4716 2013 U-13 Petras Abromas
34 Gustė Butkutė 2024-4717 2010 U-15 Justina Stonkutė
35 Ditė Kontrimaitė 2024-4602 2011 U-15 Liepa Murauskaitė
36 Milanas Kvietkauskas 2024-4694 2011 U-15 Julius Baguckis
37 Oskaras Lubauskas 2024-4147 2011 U-15 Nojus Petras Macas
38 Liepa Murauskaitė 2024-4632 2011 U-15 Ditė Kontrimaitė
39 Simona Repšytė 2024-4786 2011 U-15 Dorotėja Užomeckaitė
40 Justina Stonkutė 2024-4586 2011 U-15 Gustė Butkutė
41 Grigas Šernauskas 2024-5149 2010 U-15 Benediktas Andrijaitis
42 Beatričė Užomeckaitė 2024-4699 2013 U-15 Agota Baguckytė
43 Dorotėja Užomeckaitė 2024-4847 2010 U-15 Simona Repšytė
Kretingos BK Kretingos sporto klubas "Žalgiris" (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
44 Petras Abromas 2024-5419 2013 U-13 Jonas Butkus
45 Martynas Abromas 2024-5435 2010 U-15 Dovaldas Petrėtis
46 Gytis Bumbulis 2024-5426 2010 U-15 Žygimantas Poškys
47 Jokūbas Kaubrys 2024-5436 2011 U-15 Lukas Laureckis
48 Lukas Laureckis 2024-5414 2010 U-15 Jokūbas Kaubrys
49 Dovaldas Petrėtis 2024-5437 2011 U-15 Martynas Abromas
50 Žygimantas Poškys 2024-5434 2011 U-15 Gytis Bumbulis
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
51 Jonas Aleknavičius 2024-4708 2012 U-15 Ugnius Lygnugaris
52 Ugnius Lygnugaris 2024-4925 2010 U-15 Jonas Aleknavičius

Registration time has expired





Print version