MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-14 02:09 took:259.1 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Jso tournament


2024 February 24 d.; Kauno Ledo Rūmai
MD WD XD
Suaug B (B):
Suaug C (C): 6 2.7 5 2.7
Suaug D (D): 5 0.8 4 0.8 5 0.9
Suaug E (E): 4 0.5 4 0.6 9 0.7

Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (31)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Jonas Ambrazevičius 2024-5795 1974 Suaug C Laimonas Vaškevicius
2 Tadas Arminas 2024-4765 1990 Suaug E Vilius Vasilius
3 Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė 2024-5346 1996 Suaug D Edita Motuzė Suaug C Aurimas Vainauskas
4 Gerda Jančiauskaitė 2024-5234 2007 Suaug D Danielė Jonušaitytė Suaug C Benas Vaškevičius
5 Darius Jasiukėnas 2024-5666 1979 Suaug E Tomas Vaškas Suaug E Miglė Šimonytė
6 Danielė Jonušaitytė 2024-4583 2009 Suaug D Gerda Jančiauskaitė Suaug D Rokas Šadauskas
7 Urtė Knyšienė 2024-5502 1996 Suaug E Marta Vasilė Suaug E Vilius Vasilius
8 Laurynas Kondrotas 2024-5392 1998 Suaug D Marius Vaškas Suaug D Auksė Perė
9 Virginija Kubilienė 2024-4362 1982 Suaug E Andrina Ramančauskaitė Suaug D Tomas Vaškas
10 Borisas Lozinskis 2024-4701 1958 Suaug D Česlovas Ramanauskas
11 Justas Mankus 2024-4198 1983 Suaug E Rimantas Martinėnas Suaug E Marta Vasilė
12 Gvidonė Miklovaitė 2024-4509 1998 Suaug C Tomas Vaškevičius
13 Ovidijus Motuzas 2024-5780 1994 Suaug C Benas Vaškevičius Suaug E Edita Motuzė
14 Edita Motuzė 2024-5781 1995 Suaug D Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė Suaug E Ovidijus Motuzas
15 Nedas Neverdauskas 2024-4703 2008 Suaug C Rokas Šadauskas
16 Andrina Ramančauskaitė 2024-4899 1978 Suaug E Virginija Kubilienė Suaug E Marius Vaškas
17 Liutauras Sergėjevas 2024-4762 2009 Suaug C Marijus Stankevičius
18 Marijus Stankevičius 2024-4376 1972 Suaug C Liutauras Sergėjevas Suaug D Ingrida Kaminskaitė
19 Rokas Šadauskas 2024-4773 2008 Suaug C Nedas Neverdauskas Suaug D Danielė Jonušaitytė
20 Aldona Šeškienė 2024-4989 1961 Suaug D Auksė Perė Suaug C Laimonas Vaškevicius
21 Miglė Šimonytė 2024-5651 1997 Suaug E Gintarė Šiožinienė Suaug E Darius Jasiukėnas
22 Gintarė Šiožinienė 2024-4124 1983 Suaug E Miglė Šimonytė Suaug E Milvydas Šiožinys
23 Milvydas Šiožinys 2024-4193 1983 Suaug E Vilius Juraitis Suaug E Gintarė Šiožinienė
24 Aurimas Vainauskas 2024-4220 1986 Suaug C Tomas Vaškevičius Suaug C Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė
25 Marta Vasilė 2024-4472 1995 Suaug E Urtė Knyšienė Suaug E Justas Mankus
26 Vilius Vasilius 2024-4473 1995 Suaug E Tadas Arminas Suaug E Urtė Knyšienė
27 Marius Vaškas 2024-5772 1991 Suaug D Laurynas Kondrotas Suaug E Andrina Ramančauskaitė
28 Tomas Vaškas 2024-4146 1981 Suaug E Darius Jasiukėnas Suaug D Virginija Kubilienė
29 Laimonas Vaškevicius 2024-4838 1965 Suaug C Jonas Ambrazevičius Suaug C Aldona Šeškienė
30 Tomas Vaškevičius 2024-5777 1992 Suaug C Aurimas Vainauskas Suaug C Gvidonė Miklovaitė
31 Benas Vaškevičius 2024-4234 1997 Suaug C Ovidijus Motuzas Suaug C Gerda Jančiauskaitė
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
32 Giedrius Arbačiauskas 2024-4483 1989 Suaug C Matas Revinskas
KR sporto centras Kazlų Rūdos sporto centras (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
33 Barbora Bieliauskaitė 2024-5197 2008 Suaug E Gintarė Juraitienė Suaug C Matas Revinskas
34 Vilius Juraitis 2024-4610 2009 Suaug E Milvydas Šiožinys Suaug E Gintarė Juraitienė
35 Matas Revinskas 2024-5196 2006 Suaug C Giedrius Arbačiauskas Suaug C Barbora Bieliauskaitė
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
36 Ričardas Mališauskas 2024-5286 1972 Suaug D Nerijus Mašalaitis
37 Nerijus Mašalaitis 2024-4815 1984 Suaug D Ričardas Mališauskas
38 Donatas Stankevicius 2024-5700 1969 Suaug D Tomas Venys
39 Tomas Venys 2024-4903 1986 Suaug D Donatas Stankevicius Suaug D Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
40 Rimantas Martinėnas 2024-4384 1981 Suaug E Justas Mankus Suaug E Kristina Martinėnienė
41 Kristina Martinėnienė 2024-4383 1981 Suaug E Rimantas Martinėnas
42 Česlovas Ramanauskas 2024-5015 1960 Suaug D Borisas Lozinskis
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
43 Žilvinas Aleksevičius 2024-5782 1972 Suaug D Ugnius Mikalauskas
44 Ugnius Mikalauskas 2024-5670 2004 Suaug D Žilvinas Aleksevičius
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
45 Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 2024-4331 1987 Suaug D Ingrida Kaminskaitė Suaug D Tomas Venys
46 Ingrida Kaminskaitė 2024-4246 1985 Suaug D Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė Suaug D Marijus Stankevičius
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
47 Auksė Perė 2024-4882 1969 Suaug D Aldona Šeškienė Suaug D Laurynas Kondrotas
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
48 Gintarė Juraitienė 2024-4477 1982 Suaug E Barbora Bieliauskaitė Suaug E Vilius Juraitis
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
49 Evelina Černienė 2024-5450 1981 Suaug E Paulius Gurčinas
50 Paulius Gurčinas 2024-5803 1981 Suaug E Evelina Černienė

Registration time has expired





Print version