MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-22 02:08 took:223.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Ladies League


2024 April 06 d.; Delfi sporto centras
WD
Suaug (A): 4 1.8
Suaug C (C): 8 0.7
Suaug D (D): 8 0.5

CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (18)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Erika Bisturienė 2024-4409 1974 Suaug C Edita Likiene
2 Kotryna Čaikauskaitė 6146 1997 Suaug C Inga Liutkevičiūtė
3 Renata Dindė 2024-5843 1978 Suaug D Dalia Vaicenavičienė
4 Rugilė Gečaitė 2024-4356 1988 Suaug Aurelija Pakšytė
5 Ugnė Gečaitė 2024-5176 1990 Suaug D Simona Braukaitė
6 Gerda Ivaškevičienė 2024-5499 1992 Suaug D Gilmina Juškutė
7 Aušra Jankauskiene 2024-5500 1972 Suaug C Šarūnė Žygienė
8 Renata Juodkaitė 2024-4190 1985 Suaug C Mila Pašin
9 Vilma Juškienė 2024-5494 1983 Suaug D Olesija Rusinova
10 Gilmina Juškutė 2024-5501 1997 Suaug D Gerda Ivaškevičienė
11 Edita Likiene 2024-4360 1978 Suaug C Erika Bisturienė
12 Aurelija Pakšytė 2024-4537 1979 Suaug Rugilė Gečaitė
13 Mila Pašin 2024-4188 1986 Suaug C Renata Juodkaitė
14 Olesija Rusinova 2024-5495 1980 Suaug D Vilma Juškienė
15 Dina Sulejeva 2024-4470 1981 Suaug C Viltė Šiupinytė
16 Viltė Šiupinytė 2024-4515 2002 Suaug C Dina Sulejeva
17 Gustė Šuliauskaitė 2024-6126 2002 Suaug Vaida Žitlinskaitė
18 Šarūnė Žygienė 2024-6130 1979 Suaug C Aušra Jankauskiene
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
19 Lolita Bachur 2024-6136 1996 Suaug D Victoria Kuzmina
20 Elžbieta Bajorinaitė 2024-6145 1998 Suaug Emilija Toleikė
21 Akvilė Gelažiūtė 2024-5599 1990 Suaug D Deimantė Liepuonė
22 Indrė Glaniauskienė 2024-5853 1983 Suaug C Jurgita Girdiušaitė
23 Deimantė Liepuonė 2024-5598 1995 Suaug D Akvilė Gelažiūtė
24 Inga Liutkevičiūtė 2024-5852 1984 Suaug C Kotryna Čaikauskaitė
25 Egle Malcaite 2024-4185 1996 Suaug C Sigita Stanynaitė
26 Aušra Montvydaitė 2024-4512 1987 Suaug Viktorija Zonytė
27 Sigita Stanynaitė 2024-4170 1995 Suaug C Egle Malcaite
28 Emilija Toleikė 2024-5880 1991 Suaug Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
29 Viktorija Zonytė 2024-4514 1995 Suaug Aušra Montvydaitė
Ukmergė Ukmergė (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
30 Vaida Žitlinskaitė 2024-5711 1994 Suaug Gustė Šuliauskaitė
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
31 Jurgita Girdiušaitė 2024-5328 1983 Suaug C Indrė Glaniauskienė
- - (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
32 Neringa Kamarauskienė 2024-6135 1988 Suaug C Evelina Karmonė
33 Evelina Karmonė 6133 1994 Suaug C Neringa Kamarauskienė
34 Elena Kurnikova 6148 1977 Suaug D Milda Noreikaitė-Bobinienė
35 Victoria Kuzmina 6137 1994 Suaug D Lolita Bachur
36 Milda Noreikaitė-Bobinienė 6140 1993 Suaug D Elena Kurnikova
37 Dalia Vaicenavičienė 2024-5747 1981 Suaug D Renata Dindė
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
38 Neringa Navarskiene 2024-4172 1975 Suaug D Dalia Šumskienė
39 Dalia Šumskienė 2024-4249 1976 Suaug D Neringa Navarskiene
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
40 Simona Braukaitė 2024-5128 1991 Suaug D Ugnė Gečaitė

Registration time has expired





Print version