MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-22 02:08 took:223.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Ladies League


2024 April 06 d.; Delfi sporto centras
WD
Suaug (A): 4 1.8
Suaug C (C): 8 0.7
Suaug D (D): 8 0.5

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 C WD A-1:4 11:00 Renata Juodkaitė + Mila Pašin 21:15 | 21:10 - - Evelina Karmonė + Neringa Kamarauskienė 20'
2 C WD A-2:3 11:00 Egle Malcaite + Sigita Stanynaitė 19:21 | 09:21 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Kotryna Čaikauskaitė 25'
3 C WD B-1:4 11:00 Erika Bisturienė + Edita Likiene 21:14 | 21:7 Aušra Jankauskiene + Šarūnė Žygienė 14'
4 C WD B-2:3 11:00 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Jurgita Girdiušaitė 21:19 | 15:21 | 21:19 Viltė Šiupinytė + Dina Sulejeva 31'
5 D WD A-1:4 11:30 Dalia Šumskienė + Neringa Navarskiene 21:13 | 21:7 - Victoria Kuzmina + Lolita Bachur 23'
6 D WD A-2:3 11:30 Vilma Juškienė + Olesija Rusinova 9:21 | 21:19 | 21:15 Akvilė Gelažiūtė + Deimantė Liepuonė 30'
7 D WD B-1:4 11:30 Ugnė Gečaitė + Simona Braukaitė 21:10 | 21:5 - - Milda Noreikaitė-Bobinienė + Elena Kurnikova 14'
8 D WD B-2:3 11:30 Gilmina Juškutė + Gerda Ivaškevičienė 21:5 | 21:7 - Dalia Vaicenavičienė + Renata Dindė 13'
9 C WD A-1:3 12:00 Renata Juodkaitė + Mila Pašin 13:21 | 12:21 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Kotryna Čaikauskaitė 22'
10 C WD A-2:4 12:00 Egle Malcaite + Sigita Stanynaitė 18:21 | 22:24 - - Evelina Karmonė + Neringa Kamarauskienė 25'
11 C WD B-1:3 12:00 Erika Bisturienė + Edita Likiene 12:21 | 9:21 Viltė Šiupinytė + Dina Sulejeva 16'
12 C WD B-2:4 12:00 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Jurgita Girdiušaitė 21:12 | 21:14 Aušra Jankauskiene + Šarūnė Žygienė
13 D WD A-1:3 12:30 Dalia Šumskienė + Neringa Navarskiene 21:17 | 21:13 Akvilė Gelažiūtė + Deimantė Liepuonė 18'
14 D WD A-2:4 12:30 Vilma Juškienė + Olesija Rusinova 21:10 | 21:8 - Victoria Kuzmina + Lolita Bachur 14'
15 D WD B-1:3 12:30 Ugnė Gečaitė + Simona Braukaitė 21:7 | 23:25 | 21:7 - Dalia Vaicenavičienė + Renata Dindė 29'
16 D WD B-2:4 12:30 Gilmina Juškutė + Gerda Ivaškevičienė 21:14 | 21:9 - - Milda Noreikaitė-Bobinienė + Elena Kurnikova 15'
17 A WD A-1:4 13:00 Aurelija Pakšytė + Rugilė Gečaitė 21:12 | 21:10 U Vaida Žitlinskaitė + Gustė Šuliauskaitė 17'
18 A WD A-2:3 13:00 Aušra Montvydaitė + Viktorija Zonytė 22:20 | 17:21 | 22:20 Emilija Toleikė + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė 39'
19 C WD A-1:2 13:00 Renata Juodkaitė + Mila Pašin 14:21 | 18:21 Egle Malcaite + Sigita Stanynaitė 19'
20 C WD A-3:4 13:00 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Kotryna Čaikauskaitė 21:19 | 21:17 - - Evelina Karmonė + Neringa Kamarauskienė 22'
21 C WD B-1:2 13:30 Erika Bisturienė + Edita Likiene 6:21 | 12:21 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Jurgita Girdiušaitė 13'
22 C WD B-3:4 13:30 Viltė Šiupinytė + Dina Sulejeva 21:9 | 21:6 Aušra Jankauskiene + Šarūnė Žygienė 14'
23 A WD A-1:3 13:30 Aurelija Pakšytė + Rugilė Gečaitė 21:17 | 21:14 Emilija Toleikė + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė 20'
24 A WD A-2:4 13:30 Aušra Montvydaitė + Viktorija Zonytė 21:17 | 21:14 U Vaida Žitlinskaitė + Gustė Šuliauskaitė 21'
25 D WD A-1:2 14:00 Dalia Šumskienė + Neringa Navarskiene 21:17 | 21:16 Vilma Juškienė + Olesija Rusinova 19'
26 D WD A-3:4 14:00 Akvilė Gelažiūtė + Deimantė Liepuonė 21:9 | 21:14 - Victoria Kuzmina + Lolita Bachur 19'
27 D WD B-1:2 14:00 Ugnė Gečaitė + Simona Braukaitė 20:22 | 21:19 | 11:21 Gilmina Juškutė + Gerda Ivaškevičienė 29'
28 D WD B-3:4 14:00 Dalia Vaicenavičienė + Renata Dindė - 21:11 | 12:21 | 21:14 - - Milda Noreikaitė-Bobinienė + Elena Kurnikova 30'
29 A WD A-1:2 14:30 Aurelija Pakšytė + Rugilė Gečaitė 21:15 | 21:12 Aušra Montvydaitė + Viktorija Zonytė 18'
30 A WD A-3:4 14:30 Emilija Toleikė + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė 15:21 | 21:18 | 21:16 U Vaida Žitlinskaitė + Gustė Šuliauskaitė 36'
31 C WD A2.1 14:30 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Jurgita Girdiušaitė 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:16 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Kotryna Čaikauskaitė 34'
32 C WD B2.1 14:30 Viltė Šiupinytė + Dina Sulejeva 20:22 | 9:21 Renata Juodkaitė + Mila Pašin 19'
33 D WD A2.1 15:00 Gilmina Juškutė + Gerda Ivaškevičienė 21:14 | 21:13 Dalia Šumskienė + Neringa Navarskiene 18'
34 D WD B2.1 15:00 Ugnė Gečaitė + Simona Braukaitė 21:8 | 21:17 Vilma Juškienė + Olesija Rusinova 17'
35 C WD C2.1 15:00 Egle Malcaite + Sigita Stanynaitė 21:17 | 22:20 Erika Bisturienė + Edita Likiene 17'
36 C WD D2.1 15:00 Evelina Karmonė + Neringa Kamarauskienė - - 21:4 | 21:9 Aušra Jankauskiene + Šarūnė Žygienė 12'
37 D WD C2.1 15:30 Dalia Vaicenavičienė + Renata Dindė - 11:21 | 18:21 Akvilė Gelažiūtė + Deimantė Liepuonė 20'
38 D WD D2.1 15:30 Milda Noreikaitė-Bobinienė + Elena Kurnikova - - 21:0 | 21:0 - Victoria Kuzmina + Lolita Bachur

Registration time has expired





Print version