Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 4728
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
[A] Coffee Era Cup
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Gvidas Iminavičius + Aina Ralytė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 12:20 | 7 | Tomas Grigas + Meida Levickaitė | 2:1 | - Dmitri Potapov + Gustė Gėdminaitė | 16:21 | 21:11 | 21:10 | |
16.3 | 1d. 12:20 | 2 | Uldis Lazdinš + Ingūna Aldina | 0:2 | - - Teimur Israfilov + Tatjana Kopareva | 10:21 | 07:21 | ||
16.4 | 1d. | Vidmantas Jonikas + Toma Jančiauskienė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Matas Drukteinis + Ieva Vidzėnienė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 12:20 | 3 | Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene | 1:2 | - Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Dovile Jonkuviene | 21:19 | 09:21 | 13:21 | |
16.7 | 1d. 12:20 | 5 | Rolandas Žaldokas + Danielė Grybytė | 2:0 | Paulius Žostautas + Gerda Voiškaitė | 21:14 | 21:15 | ||
16.8 | 1d. | Raimondas Banelis + Sandra Sipavičė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 13:35 | 5 | Gvidas Iminavičius + Aina Ralytė | 0:2 | Tomas Grigas + Meida Levickaitė | 11:21 | 08:21 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 13:35 | 7 | Teimur Israfilov + Tatjana Kopareva - - | 1:2 | Vidmantas Jonikas + Toma Jančiauskienė | 21:14 | 15:21 | 10:21 | |
8.3 | 1d. 14:00 | 9 | Matas Drukteinis + Ieva Vidzėnienė | 2:0 | - Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Dovile Jonkuviene | 21:08 | 21:17 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 13:35 | 4 | Rolandas Žaldokas + Danielė Grybytė | 1:2 | Raimondas Banelis + Sandra Sipavičė | 14:21 | 22:20 | 17:21 | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | - Dmitri Potapov + Gustė Gėdminaitė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Uldis Lazdinš + Ingūna Aldina | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Paulius Žostautas + Gerda Voiškaitė | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 14:50 | 9 | Tomas Grigas + Meida Levickaitė | 2:1 | Vidmantas Jonikas + Toma Jančiauskienė | 23:21 | 15:21 | 21:12 | |
4.2 | 1d. 14:50 | 3 | Matas Drukteinis + Ieva Vidzėnienė | 1:2 | Raimondas Banelis + Sandra Sipavičė | 15:21 | 21:13 | 21:23 | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 14:50 | 5 | Gvidas Iminavičius + Aina Ralytė | 0:2 | - - Teimur Israfilov + Tatjana Kopareva | 06:21 | 06:21 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 14:50 | 2 | Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Dovile Jonkuviene - | 1:2 | Rolandas Žaldokas + Danielė Grybytė | 14:21 | 21:15 | 11:21 | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 14:50 | 1 | Dmitri Potapov + Gustė Gėdminaitė - | 2:0 | Uldis Lazdinš + Ingūna Aldina | 21:16 | 21:16 | ||
9-12.2 | 1d. 14:50 | 8 | Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene | 2:0 | Paulius Žostautas + Gerda Voiškaitė | 21:09 | 21:11 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 15:40 | 5 | Tomas Grigas + Meida Levickaitė | 2:1 | Raimondas Banelis + Sandra Sipavičė | 21:13 | 12:21 | 21:16 | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 15:40 | 3 | Vidmantas Jonikas + Toma Jančiauskienė | 2:1 | Matas Drukteinis + Ieva Vidzėnienė | 12:21 | 21:17 | 21:12 | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 15:40 | 1 | Teimur Israfilov + Tatjana Kopareva - - | 1:2 | Rolandas Žaldokas + Danielė Grybytė | 21:18 | 19:21 | 15:21 | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 15:40 | 6 | Dmitri Potapov + Gustė Gėdminaitė - | 0:2 | Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene | 23:25 | 13:21 |
Print version