MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2023-05-30 14:07 took:141.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Coffee Era Cup

2023 March 25 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 8 8.9 8 2.7 14 9.3
Suaug B (B): 4 1.7 8 1.2 8 1.9
Suaug C (C): 10 1.2 12 1.5
Suaug D (D): 14 1.1 12 1 15 1.2
Suaug E (E): 10 1 8 1 15 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Valdas Lelevicius
    Marijus Zigmuntas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Andrius Buterlevičius
    Marius Pastarnokas
    25:23 | 21:17
    S9 Mindaugas Mieliauskas
    Ernestas Čapaitis
    16.2
  • S5 Linas Andrijauskas
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Darius Urbonas
    Algirdas Gaigalas
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Kipras Banelis
    Joris Marcinkevičius
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    Kipras Lukoševičius
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Remigijus Skrebe
    Marius Skrebė
    21:16 | 21:07
    S10 Giedrius Pečiulis
    Aurimas Balčiūnas
    16.7
  • S2 Tomas Kučinskas
    Andrius Valiukonis
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Valdas Lelevicius
    Marijus Zigmuntas
    21:13 | 21:10
    Andrius Buterlevičius
    Marius Pastarnokas
    8.1
  • Linas Andrijauskas
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    21:19 | 13:21 | 07:21
    Darius Urbonas
    Algirdas Gaigalas
    8.2
  • Kipras Banelis
    Joris Marcinkevičius
    07:21 | 14:21
    KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    Kipras Lukoševičius
    8.3
  • Remigijus Skrebe
    Marius Skrebė
    22:20 | 19:21 | 21:14
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Andrius Valiukonis
    8.4
  • Valdas Lelevicius
    Marijus Zigmuntas
    21:13 | 21:18
    Darius Urbonas
    Algirdas Gaigalas
    4.1
  • KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    Kipras Lukoševičius
    20:22 | 24:22 | 16:21
    Remigijus Skrebe
    Marius Skrebė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Valdas Lelevicius
    Marijus Zigmuntas
    21:10 | 21:19
    Remigijus Skrebe
    Marius Skrebė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Darius Urbonas
    Algirdas Gaigalas
    14:21 | 21:17 | 08:21
    KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    Kipras Lukoševičius
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Andrius Buterlevičius
    Marius Pastarnokas
    11:21 | 24:26
    Linas Andrijauskas
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    5-8.1
  • Kipras Banelis
    Joris Marcinkevičius
    09:21 | 18:21
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Andrius Valiukonis
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Linas Andrijauskas
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    13:21 | 09:21
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Andrius Valiukonis
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Mindaugas Mieliauskas
    Ernestas Čapaitis
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Giedrius Pečiulis
    Aurimas Balčiūnas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Mindaugas Mieliauskas
    Ernestas Čapaitis
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Giedrius Pečiulis
    Aurimas Balčiūnas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Mindaugas Mieliauskas
    Ernestas Čapaitis
    20:22 | 21:12 | 21:16
    Giedrius Pečiulis
    Aurimas Balčiūnas
    9-10.1








Print version