MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-25 02:08 took:206.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Coffee Era Cup


2023 March 25 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 8 8.9 8 2.7 14 9.3
Suaug B (B): 4 1.7 8 1.2 8 1.9
Suaug C (C): 10 1.2 12 1.5
Suaug D (D): 14 1.1 12 1 15 1.2
Suaug E (E): 10 1 8 1 15 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Dovilė Butkienė
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Adriana Juodviršytė
    Viltė Navikaitė
    21:13 | 07:21 | 21:11
    S9 Goda Giedrikaitė
    Margarita Noreikienė
    16.2
  • S5 Mila Pašin
    Dalia Šumskienė
    13:21 | 12:21
    S12 - Jekaterina Kulajeva
    - Tatjana Kopareva
    16.3
  • S4 Neringa Navarskiene
    Sigita Grigaravičienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    Eglė Zavadskytė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    Andra Urbonaitė
    05:21 | 09:21
    S11 - Olga Voišnis
    - Milana Voišnis
    16.6
  • S7 Rūta Olšauskė
    Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
    09:21 | 17:21
    S10 Asta Žagelienė
    Sigita Bartkienė
    16.7
  • S2 Asta Pelaitienė
    Agnė Kirdeikytė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Dovilė Butkienė
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    17:21 | 21:09 | 21:08
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    Viltė Navikaitė
    8.1
  • - Jekaterina Kulajeva
    - Tatjana Kopareva
    10:21 | 21:14 | 21:17
    Neringa Navarskiene
    Sigita Grigaravičienė
    8.2
  • KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    Eglė Zavadskytė
    13:21 | 13:21
    - Olga Voišnis
    - Milana Voišnis
    8.3
  • Asta Žagelienė
    Sigita Bartkienė
    21:06 | 21:16
    Asta Pelaitienė
    Agnė Kirdeikytė
    8.4
  • Dovilė Butkienė
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    17:21 | 16:21
    - Jekaterina Kulajeva
    - Tatjana Kopareva
    4.1
  • - Olga Voišnis
    - Milana Voišnis
    21:12 | 21:09
    Asta Žagelienė
    Sigita Bartkienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    - Jekaterina Kulajeva
    - Tatjana Kopareva
    12:21 | 16:21
    - Olga Voišnis
    - Milana Voišnis
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Dovilė Butkienė
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    23:21 | 21:18
    Asta Žagelienė
    Sigita Bartkienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Adriana Juodviršytė
    Viltė Navikaitė
    12:21 | 14:21
    Neringa Navarskiene
    Sigita Grigaravičienė
    5-8.1
  • KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    Eglė Zavadskytė
    21:12 | 21:11
    Asta Pelaitienė
    Agnė Kirdeikytė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Neringa Navarskiene
    Sigita Grigaravičienė
    21:18 | 26:28 | 11:21
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    Eglė Zavadskytė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Goda Giedrikaitė
    Margarita Noreikienė
    9-16.1
  • Mila Pašin
    Dalia Šumskienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    Andra Urbonaitė
    9-16.3
  • Rūta Olšauskė
    Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Goda Giedrikaitė
    Margarita Noreikienė
    21:14 | 21:17
    Mila Pašin
    Dalia Šumskienė
    9-12.1
  • Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    Andra Urbonaitė
    21:10 | 21:10
    Rūta Olšauskė
    Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Goda Giedrikaitė
    Margarita Noreikienė
    24:22 | 21:16
    Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    Andra Urbonaitė
    9-10.1








Print version