MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-19 02:08 took:218.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Badminton Amateur League (Stage 1)


2022 September 10 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 5 4 6 9
Suaug B (B): 6 6

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 A XD 16.2 10:00 Pranciškus Gečas + Gintarė Gečė Joris Ivanauskas + Jorūnė Šalnaitė
2 B XD A-1:2 10:00 Audrius Ambrasas + Rasa Ambrasienė 21:19 | 21:17 - Dainius Mazėtis + Ieva Šitkauskaitė
3 B XD B-1:2 10:00 Laurynas Urniežius + Rugilė Gečaitė 21:15 | 17:21 | 18:21 Robertas Januševičius + Viktorija Zonytė
4 A XD 8.2 10:00 Aidas Urbonas + Laima Chomskytė Vidmantas Salietis + Ausra Brikaite
5 A XD 8.1 10:30 Domas Pakšys + Danyu Zhong 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:23 Joris Ivanauskas + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 34'
6 A XD 8.3 10:30 Mindaugas Dagilis + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė 16:21 | 12:21 Arsenii Shiian + Aurelija Pakšytė 15'
7 A XD 8.4 10:30 Julius Masaitis + Vilija Viliūtė 15:21 | 8:21 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas + Justė Žibūdienė 17'
8 B XD A-1:3 10:30 Audrius Ambrasas + Rasa Ambrasienė 21:7 | 15:21 | 21:17 Mindaugas Danys + Dominyka Butvydaitė 28'
9 B XD B-1:3 11:00 Laurynas Urniežius + Rugilė Gečaitė 12:21 | 21:10 | 21:17 Vidmantas Jonikas + Toma Jančiauskienė 30'
10 A XD 4.1 11:00 Joris Ivanauskas + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 21:19 | 21:14 Aidas Urbonas + Laima Chomskytė 21'
11 A XD 4.2 11:00 Arsenii Shiian + Aurelija Pakšytė 15:21 | 21:19 | 21:17 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas + Justė Žibūdienė 30'
12 A XD 5-8.1 11:00 Domas Pakšys + Danyu Zhong 21:11 | 21:15 Vidmantas Salietis + Ausra Brikaite 17'
13 A XD 5-8.2 11:30 Mindaugas Dagilis + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė 21:5 | 21:16 Julius Masaitis + Vilija Viliūtė 15'
14 B XD A-2:3 11:30 Dainius Mazėtis + Ieva Šitkauskaitė - 18:21 | 21:16 | 13:21 Mindaugas Danys + Dominyka Butvydaitė 28'
15 B XD B-2:3 11:30 Robertas Januševičius + Viktorija Zonytė 21:16 | 21:14 Vidmantas Jonikas + Toma Jančiauskienė 18'
16 A XD 2.1 11:30 Joris Ivanauskas + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 12:21 | 16:21 Arsenii Shiian + Aurelija Pakšytė 18'
18 A XD 5-6.1 12:00 Domas Pakšys + Danyu Zhong 21:16 | 17:21 | 21:14 Mindaugas Dagilis + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė 27'
20 A MD A-1:2 12:00 Mindaugas Dagilis + Dainius Mazėtis 15:21 | 21:19 | 21:12 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas + Vidmantas Salietis 31'
21 B XD A2.1 12:30 Audrius Ambrasas + Rasa Ambrasienė 18:21 | 11:21 Robertas Januševičius + Viktorija Zonytė 17'
22 A WD A-1:2 12:30 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 21:13 | 21:13 Odeta Rastenytė + Rugilė Gečaitė 17'
23 A WD B-1:2 12:30 Danyu Zhong + Laima Chomskytė 11:21 | 6:21 Ausra Brikaite + Aurelija Pakšytė 18'
24 B MD A-1:2 12:30 Laurynas Urniežius + Darius Sirvydis 21:14 | 21:14 Edgaras Plauška + Vytautas Drazdauskas 19'
25 B XD B2.1 13:00 Laurynas Urniežius + Rugilė Gečaitė 21:16 | 21:16 Mindaugas Danys + Dominyka Butvydaitė 18'
26 B MD B-1:2 13:00 Robertas Januševičius + Mikhail Volhin 21:19 | 21:17 Almantas Viruišis + Audrius Ambrasas 21'
27 A MD A-1:3 13:00 Mindaugas Dagilis + Dainius Mazėtis 21:10 | 21:14 Aidas Urbonas + Tadas Ivanauskas 15'
28 A WD A-1:3 13:00 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 21:1 | 21:2 Ieva Šitkauskaitė + Dominyka Butvydaitė 14'
29 B XD C2.1 13:30 Dainius Mazėtis + Ieva Šitkauskaitė - 25:23 | 20:22 | 19:21 Vidmantas Jonikas + Toma Jančiauskienė 33'
30 A WD B-1:3 13:30 Danyu Zhong + Laima Chomskytė 22:20 | 21:14 Vilija Viliūtė + Gintarė Gečė 19'
31 B MD A-1:3 13:30 Laurynas Urniežius + Darius Sirvydis 21:10 | 21:16 Darius Motiejūnas + Dainius Kulionis 19'
32 B MD B-1:3 13:30 Robertas Januševičius + Mikhail Volhin 21:17 | 21:12 Orestas Renevis + Audrius Šapola 19'
33 A MS A-1:2 14:00 Robertas Januševičius - 13:21 | 4:21 - Rokas Kondrotas 13'
34 A MS A-4:5 14:00 Joris Ivanauskas - 15:21 | 21:15 | 15:21 - Mikhail Volhin 25'
35 A MD A-1:4 14:00 Mindaugas Dagilis + Dainius Mazėtis 21:19 | 21:17 Arsenii Shiian + Julius Masaitis 22'
36 A WD A-2:3 14:00 Odeta Rastenytė + Rugilė Gečaitė 21:8 | 21:8 Ieva Šitkauskaitė + Dominyka Butvydaitė 13'
37 A WD B-2:3 14:30 Ausra Brikaite + Aurelija Pakšytė 21:11 | 22:20 Vilija Viliūtė + Gintarė Gečė 20'
38 B MD A-2:3 14:30 Edgaras Plauška + Vytautas Drazdauskas 21:17 | 13:21 | 18:21 Darius Motiejūnas + Dainius Kulionis 35'
39 B MD B-2:3 14:30 Almantas Viruišis + Audrius Ambrasas 21:17 | 21:17 Orestas Renevis + Audrius Šapola 22'
40 A MS A-1:3 14:30 Robertas Januševičius - 0:21 | 0:21 - Edmundas Mackevičius
41 A MS A-1:4 15:00 Robertas Januševičius - 0:21 | 0:21 - Joris Ivanauskas
42 A MD A-2:3 15:00 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas + Vidmantas Salietis 17:21 | 21:12 | 16:21 Aidas Urbonas + Tadas Ivanauskas 33'
43 A WD A2.1 15:00 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 21:12 | 21:11 Ausra Brikaite + Aurelija Pakšytė 17'
44 A MS A-2:3 15:00 Rokas Kondrotas - 21:11 | 21:23 | 21:10 - Edmundas Mackevičius 29'
45 B MD A2.1 15:30 Laurynas Urniežius + Darius Sirvydis 20:22 | 20:22 Robertas Januševičius + Mikhail Volhin 24'
46 A MS A-1:5 15:30 Robertas Januševičius - 4:21 | 14:21 - Mikhail Volhin 17'
47 A MD A-2:4 15:30 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas + Vidmantas Salietis 21:11 | 21:16 Arsenii Shiian + Julius Masaitis 20'
48 A MS A-2:4 15:30 Rokas Kondrotas - 20:22 | 20:22 - Joris Ivanauskas 22'
49 A WD B2.1 16:00 Odeta Rastenytė + Rugilė Gečaitė 21:11 | 21:8 Danyu Zhong + Laima Chomskytė 17'
50 A MS A-2:5 16:00 Rokas Kondrotas - 21:0 | 21:0 - Mikhail Volhin
51 A MD A-3:4 16:00 Aidas Urbonas + Tadas Ivanauskas 18:21 | 12:21 Arsenii Shiian + Julius Masaitis 18'
52 A MS A-3:4 16:00 Edmundas Mackevičius - 18:21 | 17:21 - Joris Ivanauskas 19'
53 B MD B2.1 16:30 Almantas Viruišis + Audrius Ambrasas 22:20 | 21:9 Darius Motiejūnas + Dainius Kulionis 20'
54 A MS A-3:5 16:30 Edmundas Mackevičius - 21:0 | 21:0 - Mikhail Volhin
55 A WD 4.1 16:30 Seed #1 Seed #4
56 A WD 4.2 16:30 Seed #2 Seed #3
57 A WD C2.1 17:00 Vilija Viliūtė + Gintarė Gečė 21:10 | 21:11 Ieva Šitkauskaitė + Dominyka Butvydaitė 15'
58 B MD 4.1 17:00 Seed #1 Seed #4
59 B MD 4.2 17:00 Seed #2 Seed #3
60 A WD 2.1 17:00 Winner team #4.1 Winner team #4.2
61 B MD C2.1 17:30 Edgaras Plauška + Vytautas Drazdauskas 11:21 | 7:21 Orestas Renevis + Audrius Šapola 41'
62 B MD 2.1 17:30 Winner team #4.1 Winner team #4.2
63 A WD 3-4.1 17:30 Lose team #4.1 Lose team #4.2
64 B MD 3-4.1 17:30 Lose team #4.1 Lose team #4.2






Print version