MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-19 02:08 took:218.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Badminton Amateur League (Stage 1)


2022 September 10 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 5 4 6 9
Suaug B (B): 6 6

BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Joris Ivanauskas 2024-4276 2008 SuaugSuaug Jorūnė Šalnaitė
2 Tadas Ivanauskas 2024-5272 1979 Suaug Aidas Urbonas
3 Toma Jančiauskienė 2024-5759 1986 Suaug B Vidmantas Jonikas
4 Robertas Januševičius 2024-5897 1996 SuaugSuaug B Mikhail Volhin Suaug B Viktorija Zonytė
5 Vidmantas Jonikas 2024-4389 1977 Suaug B Toma Jančiauskienė
6 Rokas Kondrotas 2024-5882 1985 Suaug
7 Vilija Viliūtė 1983 Suaug Gintarė Gečė Suaug Julius Masaitis
8 Viktorija Zonytė 2024-4514 1995 Suaug B Robertas Januševičius
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
9 Edmundas Mackevičius 2024-5516 1974 Suaug
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (26)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
10 Audrius Ambrasas 2024-5094 1962 Suaug B Almantas Viruišis Suaug B Rasa Ambrasienė
11 Rasa Ambrasienė 2024-5093 1962 Suaug B Audrius Ambrasas
12 Ausra Brikaite 1984 Suaug Aurelija Pakšytė Suaug Vidmantas Salietis
13 Mindaugas Dagilis 2024-4294 1986 Suaug Dainius Mazėtis Suaug Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
14 Mindaugas Danys 2024-5488 1971 Suaug B Dominyka Butvydaitė
15 Rugilė Gečaitė 2024-4356 1988 Suaug Odeta Rastenytė Suaug B Laurynas Urniežius
16 Pranciškus Gečas 2024-5613 1992 Suaug Gintarė Gečė
17 Gintarė Gečė 1994 Suaug Vilija Viliūtė Suaug Pranciškus Gečas
18 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 2024-4536 2009 Suaug Jorūnė Šalnaitė
19 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas 2024-4538 1977 Suaug Vidmantas Salietis Suaug Justė Žibūdienė
20 Julius Masaitis 2024-5520 1987 Suaug Arsenii Shiian Suaug Vilija Viliūtė
21 Dainius Mazėtis 2024-6380 1977 Suaug Mindaugas Dagilis Suaug B Ieva Šitkauskaitė
22 Domas Pakšys 2024-4535 2007 Suaug Danyu Zhong
23 Aurelija Pakšytė 2024-4537 1979 Suaug Ausra Brikaite Suaug Arsenii Shiian
24 Odeta Rastenytė 2024-4352 1997 Suaug Rugilė Gečaitė
25 Vidmantas Salietis 1987 Suaug Ramūnas Kavaliauskas Suaug Ausra Brikaite
26 Arsenii Shiian 2024-5332 1991 Suaug Julius Masaitis Suaug Aurelija Pakšytė
27 Darius Sirvydis 2024-5336 1981 Suaug B Laurynas Urniežius
28 Agnė Šafranovičiūtė 2024-4243 1986 Suaug Mindaugas Dagilis
29 Jorūnė Šalnaitė 2024-5400 2008 Suaug Jorė Kavaliauskaitė Suaug Joris Ivanauskas
30 Audrius Šapola 1971 Suaug B Orestas Renevis
31 Laurynas Urniežius 2024-5856 1982 Suaug B Darius Sirvydis Suaug B Rugilė Gečaitė
32 Almantas Viruišis 2024-4992 2023 Suaug B Audrius Ambrasas
33 Mikhail Volhin 2024-5546 1986 SuaugSuaug B Robertas Januševičius
34 Danyu Zhong 1989 Suaug Laima Chomskytė Suaug Domas Pakšys
35 Justė Žibūdienė 1982 Suaug Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
36 Aidas Urbonas 2024-5369 1990 Suaug Tadas Ivanauskas Suaug Laima Chomskytė
Birštono BK Birštono badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
37 Laima Chomskytė 2024-5917 1983 Suaug Danyu Zhong Suaug Aidas Urbonas
SEB akademija VšĮ „Vilniaus teniso akademija“ (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
38 Dainius Kulionis 2024-5291 1971 Suaug B Darius Motiejūnas
39 Darius Motiejūnas 1974 Suaug B Dainius Kulionis
40 Edgaras Plauška 2024-5316 1972 Suaug B Vytautas Drazdauskas
41 Ieva Šitkauskaitė 2004 Suaug Dominyka Butvydaitė
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
42 Dominyka Butvydaitė 2004 Suaug Ieva Šitkauskaitė Suaug B Mindaugas Danys
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
43 Vytautas Drazdauskas 1975 Suaug B Edgaras Plauška
44 Orestas Renevis 1967 Suaug B Audrius Šapola
- - (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
45 Ieva Šitkauskaitė 2004 Suaug B Dainius Mazėtis






Print version