MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2023-06-05 14:06 took:96.1 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Coach John Schiller Memorial Tournament

2023 January 28 d.; Bastilijos sporto kompleksas
MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 10 23.1 9 11.2 15 25.8
Suaug B (B): 12 4.8 8 3 16 11.6
Suaug C (C): 8 1.4 9 1.8 15 2.7

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Mindaugas Lilas
    Irena Peleckienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Matas Drukteinis
    Laura Janušonienė
    16:21 | 8:21
    S9 Šia Nerijus Šiaulys
    Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė
    16.2
  • S5 Džiugas Dragūnas
    Dovilė Butkienė
    15:21 | 22:20 | 16:21
    S12 Džiugas Girulis
    Snieguolė Jankauskienė
    16.3
  • S4 Paulius Janušauskas
    Kristina Aliukiene
    21:7 | 21:13
    S13 Andrius Ivaščenko
    Rasvita Andriukaitienė
    16.4
  • S3 Marius Augustaitis
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    21:4 | 21:10
    S14 Artūras Petkevičius
    Aušra Simienė
    16.5
  • S6 Saulius Blankas
    Vilma Blankienė
    20:22 | 21:9 | 21:11
    S11 Pijus Bambalas
    Kotryna Gembutaitė
    16.6
  • S7 Tomas Šorius
    Kristina Kozlovienė
    21:16 | 21:12
    S10 Tadas Brazauskas
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    16.7
  • S2 Tadas Jarutis
    Asta Kvasytė
    21:6 | 21:7
    S15 - Kastautas Maižvila
    - Lėja Čiaraitė
    16.8
  • Mindaugas Lilas
    Irena Peleckienė
    21:23 | 19:21
    Šia Nerijus Šiaulys
    Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė
    8.1
  • Džiugas Girulis
    Snieguolė Jankauskienė
    6:21 | 11:21
    Paulius Janušauskas
    Kristina Aliukiene
    8.2
  • Marius Augustaitis
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    21:10 | 21:6
    Saulius Blankas
    Vilma Blankienė
    8.3
  • Tomas Šorius
    Kristina Kozlovienė
    7:21 | 16:21
    Tadas Jarutis
    Asta Kvasytė
    8.4
  • Šia Nerijus Šiaulys
    Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė
    21:14 | 21:16
    Paulius Janušauskas
    Kristina Aliukiene
    4.1
  • Marius Augustaitis
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    21:16 | 12:21 | 10:21
    Tadas Jarutis
    Asta Kvasytė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Šia Nerijus Šiaulys
    Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė
    21:18 | 24:22
    Tadas Jarutis
    Asta Kvasytė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Paulius Janušauskas
    Kristina Aliukiene
    21:15 | 22:20
    Marius Augustaitis
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Mindaugas Lilas
    Irena Peleckienė
    21:17 | 21:9
    Džiugas Girulis
    Snieguolė Jankauskienė
    5-8.1
  • Saulius Blankas
    Vilma Blankienė
    16:21 | 13:21
    Tomas Šorius
    Kristina Kozlovienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Mindaugas Lilas
    Irena Peleckienė
    14:21 | 22:20 | 21:15
    Tomas Šorius
    Kristina Kozlovienė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Matas Drukteinis
    Laura Janušonienė
    9-16.1
  • Džiugas Dragūnas
    Dovilė Butkienė
    21:18 | 21:12
    Andrius Ivaščenko
    Rasvita Andriukaitienė
    9-16.2
  • Artūras Petkevičius
    Aušra Simienė
    19:21 | 11:21
    Pijus Bambalas
    Kotryna Gembutaitė
    9-16.3
  • Tadas Brazauskas
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    21:7 | 21:5
    - Kastautas Maižvila
    - Lėja Čiaraitė
    9-16.4
  • Matas Drukteinis
    Laura Janušonienė
    21:9 | 21:11
    Džiugas Dragūnas
    Dovilė Butkienė
    9-12.1
  • Pijus Bambalas
    Kotryna Gembutaitė
    21:13 | 21:14
    Tadas Brazauskas
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Matas Drukteinis
    Laura Janušonienė
    21:10 | 21:8
    Pijus Bambalas
    Kotryna Gembutaitė
    9-10.1








Print version