MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-13 02:09 took:250.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Tournament to win the mayor's cup


2023 October 14 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 8 3.8 7 1.6 14 5.3
Suaug C (C): 3 0.5 7 1.4
Suaug D (D): 6 1 4 1 6 1
Suaug E (E): 10 1 11 1 21 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Darius Intas
    Virginijus Korsakas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Arūnas Gedminas
    Vaidotas Šimkūnas
    21:14 | 15:21 | 24:22
    S9 Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Gediminas Martišauskas
    16.2
  • S5 Dominykas Andrulis
    Dominykas Petuška
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Tadas Slovikas
    Andrius Slovikas
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Tomas Mockevičius
    Nerijus Marčius
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Šia Saulius Rimkus
    Šia Viktoras Pečiulis
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Laimonas Ganys
    Astijus Ratkus
    22:20 | 24:22
    S10 Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Karolis Gedraitis
    16.7
  • S2 Linas Andrijauskas
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Darius Intas
    Virginijus Korsakas
    21:10 | 21:12
    Arūnas Gedminas
    Vaidotas Šimkūnas
    8.1
  • Dominykas Andrulis
    Dominykas Petuška
    11:21 | 17:21
    Tadas Slovikas
    Andrius Slovikas
    8.2
  • Tomas Mockevičius
    Nerijus Marčius
    14:21 | 10:21
    Šia Saulius Rimkus
    Šia Viktoras Pečiulis
    8.3
  • Laimonas Ganys
    Astijus Ratkus
    18:21 | 13:21
    Linas Andrijauskas
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    8.4
  • Darius Intas
    Virginijus Korsakas
    18:21 | 21:18 | 17:21
    Tadas Slovikas
    Andrius Slovikas
    4.1
  • Šia Saulius Rimkus
    Šia Viktoras Pečiulis
    21:15 | 21:16
    Linas Andrijauskas
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Tadas Slovikas
    Andrius Slovikas
    22:20 | 11:21 | 16:21
    Šia Saulius Rimkus
    Šia Viktoras Pečiulis
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Darius Intas
    Virginijus Korsakas
    21:11 | 21:19
    Linas Andrijauskas
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Arūnas Gedminas
    Vaidotas Šimkūnas
    19:21 | 08:21
    Dominykas Andrulis
    Dominykas Petuška
    5-8.1
  • Tomas Mockevičius
    Nerijus Marčius
    21:16 | 21:13
    Laimonas Ganys
    Astijus Ratkus
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Dominykas Andrulis
    Dominykas Petuška
    22:24 | 21:18 | 14:21
    Tomas Mockevičius
    Nerijus Marčius
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Gediminas Martišauskas
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Karolis Gedraitis
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Gediminas Martišauskas
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Karolis Gedraitis
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Gediminas Martišauskas
    21:17 | 18:21 | 21:16
    Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Karolis Gedraitis
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version