MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-27 02:10 took:301.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 3) (CJ, EJ)


2023 September 16 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MS WS MD WD
LT Bj (U17): 18 12 24 12 9 6 12 6
LT Dj (U13): 20 3 15 3 9 1.5 7 1.5

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Šia Ugnė Tiškutė
    Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Eglė Simanauskaitė
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    21:14 | 21:12
    S9 Sofija Alijošiūtė
    Perla Zaborskytė
    16.2
  • S5 Kotryna Matutytė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    15:21 | 16:21
    S12 Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    KR Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    16.3
  • S4 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Aurėja Metrikytė
    Tautė Baltakytė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė
    Gabija Gudukaitė
    vs
    S11 Ema Damarodaitė
    Gustė Savickytė
    16.6
  • S7 Gerda Voiškaitė
    Gustė Butkutė
    21:17 | 21:15
    S10 Melita Bajalytė
    Kotryna Gembutaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Ugnė Drungilaitė
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Šia Ugnė Tiškutė
    Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė
    21:16 | 21:12
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    8.1
  • Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    KR Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    17:21 | 12:21
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    8.2
  • Aurėja Metrikytė
    Tautė Baltakytė
    19:21 | 17:21
    Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė
    Gabija Gudukaitė
    8.3
  • Gerda Voiškaitė
    Gustė Butkutė
    19:21 | 21:18 | 13:21
    Ugnė Drungilaitė
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    8.4
  • Šia Ugnė Tiškutė
    Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė
    21:3 | 21:8
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    4.1
  • Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė
    Gabija Gudukaitė
    24:22 | 21:15
    Ugnė Drungilaitė
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Šia Ugnė Tiškutė
    Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė
    21:15 | 21:11
    Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė
    Gabija Gudukaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    10:21 | 15:21
    Ugnė Drungilaitė
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Eglė Simanauskaitė
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    21:09 | 21:12
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    KR Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    5-8.1
  • Aurėja Metrikytė
    Tautė Baltakytė
    21:17 | 21:19
    Gerda Voiškaitė
    Gustė Butkutė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    18:21 | 18:21
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    Tautė Baltakytė
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    KR Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    12:21 | 15:21
    Gerda Voiškaitė
    Gustė Butkutė
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Sofija Alijošiūtė
    Perla Zaborskytė
    9-16.1
  • Kotryna Matutytė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Ema Damarodaitė
    Gustė Savickytė
    9-16.3
  • Melita Bajalytė
    Kotryna Gembutaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Sofija Alijošiūtė
    Perla Zaborskytė
    07:21 | 11:21
    Kotryna Matutytė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    9-12.1
  • Ema Damarodaitė
    Gustė Savickytė
    vs
    Melita Bajalytė
    Kotryna Gembutaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Kotryna Matutytė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    18:21 | 21:09 | 21:16
    Melita Bajalytė
    Kotryna Gembutaitė
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Sofija Alijošiūtė
    Perla Zaborskytė
    vs
    Ema Damarodaitė
    Gustė Savickytė
    11-12.1



Registration time has expired





Print version