MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-27 02:10 took:301.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 3) (CJ, EJ)


2023 September 16 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MS WS MD WD
LT Bj (U17): 18 12 24 12 9 6 12 6
LT Dj (U13): 20 3 15 3 9 1.5 7 1.5

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Arn Steffensen
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Donatas Draukšas
    9:21 | 7:21
    S17 Paulius Gudaitis
    32.2
  • S9 Jonas Butkus
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Aidas Gudelis
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Albertas Bašys
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Mykolas Raginis
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Eimantas Ronkaitis
    21:17 | 21:16
    S20 Armandas Iminavičius
    32.7
  • S4 Faustas Sabūnas
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Kipras Mašidlauskas
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Julius Baguckis
    21:23 | 21:12 | 21:13
    S19 Milanas Kvietkauskas
    32.10
  • S11 Nojus Kikilas
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Povilas Mardosa
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Deimantas Pocius
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Domas Meškauskas
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Herkus Domantas
    21:10 | 21:12
    S18 Oskaras Lubauskas
    32.15
  • S2 Julius Surgėla
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Arn Steffensen
    21:10 | 21:9
    Paulius Gudaitis
    16.1
  • Jonas Butkus
    5:21 | 3:21
    Aidas Gudelis
    16.2
  • Albertas Bašys
    21:15 | 21:15
    Mykolas Raginis
    16.3
  • Eimantas Ronkaitis
    07:21 | 04:21
    Faustas Sabūnas
    16.4
  • Kipras Mašidlauskas
    21:13 | 21:12
    Julius Baguckis
    16.5
  • Nojus Kikilas
    19:21 | 16:21
    Povilas Mardosa
    16.6
  • Deimantas Pocius
    19:21 | 19:21
    Domas Meškauskas
    16.7
  • Herkus Domantas
    06:21 | 07:21
    Julius Surgėla
    16.8
  • Arn Steffensen
    21:17 | 21:10
    Aidas Gudelis
    8.1
  • Albertas Bašys
    19:21 | 22:20 | 23:25
    Faustas Sabūnas
    8.2
  • Kipras Mašidlauskas
    21:16 | 22:20
    Povilas Mardosa
    8.3
  • Domas Meškauskas
    07:21 | 14:21
    Julius Surgėla
    8.4
  • Arn Steffensen
    21:17 | 21:18
    Faustas Sabūnas
    4.1
  • Kipras Mašidlauskas
    12:21 | 13:21
    Julius Surgėla
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Arn Steffensen
    12:21 | 24:22 | 15:21
    Julius Surgėla
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Faustas Sabūnas
    21:23 | 18:21
    Kipras Mašidlauskas
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Aidas Gudelis
    18:21 | 23:21 | 10:21
    Albertas Bašys
    5-8.1
  • Povilas Mardosa
    21:11 | 21:8
    Domas Meškauskas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Albertas Bašys
    21:19 | 21:7
    Povilas Mardosa
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Paulius Gudaitis
    21:12 | 21:11
    Jonas Butkus
    9-16.1
  • Mykolas Raginis
    21:13 | 21:4
    Eimantas Ronkaitis
    9-16.2
  • Julius Baguckis
    11:21 | 05:21
    Nojus Kikilas
    9-16.3
  • Deimantas Pocius
    14:21 | 12:21
    Herkus Domantas
    9-16.4
  • Paulius Gudaitis
    12:21 | 17:21
    Mykolas Raginis
    9-12.1
  • Nojus Kikilas
    21:19 | 21:8
    Herkus Domantas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Mykolas Raginis
    21:18 | 21:18
    Nojus Kikilas
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Donatas Draukšas
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Armandas Iminavičius
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Milanas Kvietkauskas
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Oskaras Lubauskas
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Donatas Draukšas
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Armandas Iminavičius
    17-24.2
  • Milanas Kvietkauskas
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Oskaras Lubauskas
    17-24.4
  • Donatas Draukšas
    21:19 | 17:21 | 23:21
    Armandas Iminavičius
    17-20.1
  • Milanas Kvietkauskas
    21:17 | 21:17
    Oskaras Lubauskas
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Donatas Draukšas
    05:21 | 07:21
    Milanas Kvietkauskas
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version