Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 4940
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
[A] RSL Lithuanian Junior
# | # | Time | Team A | Result | Team B | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | U-19 | MS | 64.2 | 1d. 12:00 | Leon Fritz | 21:4 | 21:16 | Jurgis Jatulis | 23' | ||
27 | U-19 | MS | 64.4 | 1d. 12:00 | Rasmus Talts | 19:21 | 22:20 | 21:18 | Rokas Lesinskas | 44' | ||
28 | U-19 | MS | 64.6 | 1d. 12:00 | Yegor Romaniuk | 21:15 | 21:12 | Krish Mahbubani | 24' | ||
29 | U-19 | MS | 64.7 | 1d. 12:00 | Rotem Siluk | Dominik Tankevič | ||||
30 | U-19 | MS | 64.8 | 1d. 12:00 | Shon Leitman | Linus Emmerich | ||||
31 | U-19 | MS | 64.10 | 1d. 12:30 | Vladyslav Kunin | 21:6 | 21:15 | Joringis Skirgaila | 17' | ||
32 | U-19 | MS | 64.11 | 1d. 12:30 | Domas Pakšys | Sharon Perelshtein | ||||
33 | U-19 | MS | 64.12 | 1d. 12:30 | Kipras Sakalauskas | 11:21 | 17:21 | Anton Steen Hansen | 24' | ||
35 | U-19 | MS | 64.14 | 1d. 12:30 | Kaspar Sorge | 8:21 | 5:21 | Oliver Oldorff | 17' | ||
36 | U-19 | MS | 64.15 | 1d. 12:30 | Rami Wareeth | 21:19 | 21:12 | Karl Aksel Männik | 26' | ||
37 | U-19 | MS | 64.16 | 1d. 13:00 | Priit Põder | 19:21 | 6:21 | Raul Bergua | 28' | ||
38 | U-19 | MS | 64.17 | 1d. 13:00 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko | 21:13 | 21:4 | Rolands Bratčikovs | 17' | ||
39 | U-19 | MS | 64.18 | 1d. 13:00 | Marti Joost | 21:15 | 19:21 | 15:21 | Vishwajeet Chaudhary | 53' | ||
40 | U-19 | MS | 64.19 | 1d. 13:00 | Gabrielius Dapkus | 5:21 | 7:21 | Neo Åstrand | 19' | ||
42 | U-19 | MS | 64.21 | 1d. 13:00 | Domas Daugėla | 6:21 | 8:21 | Rasmus Roogsoo | 15' | ||
43 | U-19 | MS | 64.22 | 1d. 13:30 | Alejandro Gallego | 21:17 | 21:17 | Oliver Hani | 27' | ||
44 | U-19 | MS | 64.23 | 1d. 13:30 | Kajus Vilpišauskas | 9:21 | 11:21 | Jonas Schmid | 21' | ||
45 | U-19 | MS | 64.25 | 1d. 13:30 | Ibrahim Kulkarni | 21:10 | 21:19 | Siim Saarse | 27' | ||
46 | U-19 | MS | 64.26 | 1d. 13:30 | Mykolas Grigas | Shawn GRINBLAT | ||||
47 | U-19 | MS | 64.27 | 1d. 13:30 | David Pupko | Chris Robin Talts | ||||
48 | U-19 | MS | 64.29 | 1d. 13:30 | Adam Travinskiy | Daniel Leonovič | ||||
50 | U-19 | MS | 64.31 | 1d. 14:00 | Timofii Kadiemin | 17:21 | 11:21 | Nojus Tenikaitis | 27' | ||
55 | U-19 | WS | 32.2 | 1d. 14:30 | Jorūnė Šalnaitė | 21:16 | 21:11 | Romili Vakk | 25' | ||
56 | U-19 | MD | 32.2 | 1d. 14:30 | Rotem Siluk + Adam Travinskiy | Seed #17 | ||||
57 | U-19 | WS | 32.4 | 1d. 14:30 | Karolina Pintšuk | 21:18 | 20:22 | 19:21 | Taja Leonovič | 41' | ||
58 | U-19 | WS | 32.6 | 1d. 14:30 | Viltė Paulauskaitė | 21:17 | 21:6 | Heili Merisalu | 20' | ||
59 | U-19 | WS | 32.7 | 1d. 14:30 | Nomeda Seniūnaitė | Marija Paskotsi | ||||
60 | U-19 | WS | 32.8 | 1d. 14:30 | Anete Priedniece | Alina Bergelson | ||||
61 | U-19 | WS | 32.9 | 1d. 15:00 | Kaisa Liis Lepp | 24:22 | 21:18 | Goda Vancevičiūtė | 24' | ||
62 | U-19 | WS | 32.10 | 1d. 15:00 | Giedra Velykytė | 12:21 | 19:21 | Emilia SHAPOVALOVA | 23' | ||
63 | U-19 | WS | 32.11 | 1d. 15:00 | Varsha Kumar | 21:4 | 25:23 | Urtė Gatelytė | 26' | ||
64 | U-19 | WS | 32.13 | 1d. 15:00 | Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 21:17 | 21:12 | Lumikki Liias | 22' | ||
65 | U-19 | MS | 32.1 | 1d. 17:00 | Adith Karthikeyan Priya | 21:14 | 21:13 | Leon Fritz | 35' | ||
66 | U-19 | WS | 32.15 | 1d. 15:00 | Emilie Bang | 18:21 | 21:19 | 19:21 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė | 42' | ||
67 | U-19 | MD | 32.4 | 1d. 15:30 | Chris Robin Talts + Rasmus Talts | 20:22 | 21:19 | 23:21 | Raul Bergua + Alejandro Gallego | 50' | ||
68 | U-19 | MD | 32.6 | 1d. 15:30 | Shawn GRINBLAT + David Pupko | Neo Åstrand + Leon Fritz | ||||
69 | U-19 | MS | 32.2 | 1d. 17:30 | Hannes Hani | 16:21 | 18:21 | Rasmus Talts | 23' | ||
70 | U-19 | MD | 32.8 | 1d. 15:30 | Rokas Lesinskas + Nojus Tenikaitis | 21:18 | 21:13 | Marti Joost + Rasmus Roogsoo | 27' | ||
71 | U-19 | MD | 32.9 | 1d. 15:30 | Joris Ivanauskas + Joringis Skirgaila | 21:16 | 14:21 | 13:21 | Oliver Hani + Priit Põder | 32' | ||
72 | U-19 | MS | 32.3 | 1d. 17:30 | Hrvoje Mavriček | 7:21 | 6:21 | Yegor Romaniuk | 18' | ||
73 | U-19 | MD | 32.11 | 1d. 16:00 | Mykolas Grigas + Kajus Vilpišauskas | 11:21 | 10:21 | Jesus De Burgos + Martin Mosquera | 19' | ||
74 | U-19 | MD | 32.13 | 1d. 16:00 | Linus Emmerich + Jonas Schmid | 21:15 | 21:8 | Jurgis Jatulis + Kipras Sakalauskas | 24' | ||
75 | U-19 | XD | 32.2 | 1d. 18:00 | Chris Robin Talts + Marija Paskotsi | 21:19 | 13:21 | 21:9 | Rokas Lesinskas + Goda Vancevičiūtė | 32' | ||
76 | U-19 | MD | 32.15 | 1d. 16:00 | Daniel Leonovič + Dominik Tankevič | 23:25 | 16:21 | Timofii Kadiemin + Vladyslav Stepanchenko | 24' | ||
77 | U-19 | MS | 32.4 | 1d. 18:00 | Dominik Tankevič | 21:19 | 21:18 | Linus Emmerich | 26' | ||
78 | U-19 | MS | 32.5 | 1d. 18:00 | Stithapragnya Reddy Saddi | 21:19 | 21:16 | Vladyslav Kunin | 30' | ||
79 | U-19 | MS | 32.6 | 1d. 18:30 | Domas Pakšys | 18:21 | 12:21 | Anton Steen Hansen | 29' | ||
80 | U-19 | MS | 32.7 | 1d. 18:30 | Andrei Schmidt | 21:11 | 19:21 | 18:21 | Oliver Oldorff | 43' | ||
81 | U-19 | MS | 32.8 | 1d. 18:30 | Rami Wareeth | 21:14 | 18:21 | 21:17 | Raul Bergua | 53' | ||
82 | U-19 | MS | 32.9 | 1d. 18:30 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko | 10:21 | 16:21 | Vishwajeet Chaudhary | 25' | ||
83 | U-19 | MS | 32.10 | 1d. 18:30 | Neo Åstrand | 20:22 | 21:19 | 21:16 | Mats Duwel | 54' | ||
84 | U-19 | MS | 32.11 | 1d. 18:30 | Rasmus Roogsoo | 18:21 | 19:21 | Alejandro Gallego | 26' | ||
85 | U-19 | MS | 32.12 | 1d. 19:00 | Jonas Schmid | 13:21 | 9:21 | Abhishek Kanapala | 25' | ||
86 | U-19 | MS | 32.13 | 1d. 19:00 | Ibrahim Kulkarni | 21:8 | 21:5 | Mykolas Grigas | 19' | ||
87 | U-19 | MS | 32.14 | 1d. 19:00 | Chris Robin Talts | 14:21 | 13:21 | Keishin Rimmer | 27' | ||
88 | U-19 | MS | 32.15 | 1d. 19:00 | Daniel Leonovič | 21:12 | 21:13 | Joris Ivanauskas | 21' | ||
89 | U-19 | MS | 32.16 | 1d. 19:00 | Nojus Tenikaitis | Roko Pipunic | ||||
91 | U-19 | XD | 32.4 | 1d. 19:30 | Rasmus Roogsoo + Lumikki Liias | 13:21 | 18:21 | Jesus De Burgos + Rocio Martin | 23' | ||
92 | U-19 | XD | 32.6 | 1d. 19:30 | Vladyslav Kunin + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 21:11 | 21:10 | Hannes Hani + Emilia SHAPOVALOVA | 23' | ||
94 | U-19 | XD | 32.8 | 1d. 19:30 | Oliver Hani + Kaisa Liis Lepp | 8:21 | 8:21 | Jonas Schmid + Leonie Wronna | 20' | ||
95 | U-19 | XD | 32.9 | 1d. 19:30 | Priit Põder + Romili Vakk | 12:21 | 14:21 | Martin Mosquera + Angela Jimenez | 19' | ||
97 | U-19 | XD | 32.11 | 1d. 20:00 | Siim Saarse + Karolina Pintšuk | 22:20 | 21:19 | Kipras Sakalauskas + Urtė Gatelytė | 24' | ||
98 | U-19 | XD | 32.13 | 1d. 20:00 | Adam Travinskiy + Alina Bergelson | Rolands Bratčikovs + Anete Priedniece | ||||
100 | U-19 | XD | 32.15 | 1d. 20:00 | Linus Emmerich + Isabel Kleban | 21:19 | 19:21 | 15:21 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko + Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 40' | ||
103 | U-19 | XD | 16.1 | 2d. 10:00 | Roko Pipunic + Jelena Buchberger | Chris Robin Talts + Marija Paskotsi | ||||
104 | U-19 | XD | 16.2 | 2d. 10:00 | Kajus Vilpišauskas + Ieva Paškevičiūtė | Jesus De Burgos + Rocio Martin | ||||
105 | U-19 | XD | 16.3 | 2d. 10:00 | Shawn GRINBLAT + Zohar AMOYAL | Vladyslav Kunin + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | ||||
106 | U-19 | XD | 16.4 | 2d. 10:00 | Jonathan Belisario + Simone Sørensen | 27:25 | 21:15 | Jonas Schmid + Leonie Wronna | 31' | ||
107 | U-19 | XD | 16.5 | 2d. 10:00 | Martin Mosquera + Angela Jimenez | 21:8 | 21:13 | Joris Ivanauskas + Uma Ivanauskaitė | 18' | ||
108 | U-19 | XD | 16.6 | 2d. 10:00 | Siim Saarse + Karolina Pintšuk | 8:21 | 10:21 | Oliver Oldorff + Elisaveta Berik | 15' | ||
109 | U-19 | XD | 16.7 | 2d. 10:30 | Rolands Bratčikovs + Anete Priedniece | 17:21 | 7:21 | Mats Duwel + Heili Merisalu | 17' | ||
110 | U-19 | XD | 16.8 | 2d. 10:30 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko + Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 10:21 | 20:22 | Andrei Schmidt + Emili Pärsim | 21' | ||
115 | U-19 | MS | 16.1 | 2d. 11:00 | Adith Karthikeyan Priya | 21:11 | 21:6 | Rasmus Talts | 21' | ||
116 | U-19 | MS | 16.2 | 2d. 11:00 | Yegor Romaniuk | 21:12 | 21:12 | Dominik Tankevič | 21' | ||
117 | U-19 | MS | 16.3 | 2d. 11:00 | Stithapragnya Reddy Saddi | 12:21 | 21:15 | 21:10 | Anton Steen Hansen | 43' | ||
118 | U-19 | MS | 16.4 | 2d. 11:00 | Oliver Oldorff | 21:9 | 21:13 | Rami Wareeth | 22' | ||
119 | U-19 | MS | 16.5 | 2d. 11:00 | Vishwajeet Chaudhary | 19:21 | 21:9 | 21:9 | Neo Åstrand | 44' | ||
120 | U-19 | MS | 16.6 | 2d. 11:00 | Alejandro Gallego | 6:21 | 10:21 | Abhishek Kanapala | 22' | ||
121 | U-19 | MS | 16.7 | 2d. 11:30 | Ibrahim Kulkarni | 21:18 | 16:21 | 21:12 | Keishin Rimmer | 47' | ||
122 | U-19 | MS | 16.8 | 2d. 11:30 | Daniel Leonovič | 22:20 | 10:21 | 19:21 | Nojus Tenikaitis | 45' | ||
127 | U-19 | WS | 16.1 | 2d. 12:00 | Jelena Buchberger | 21:14 | 18:21 | 13:21 | Jorūnė Šalnaitė | 44' | ||
128 | U-19 | WS | 16.2 | 2d. 12:00 | Katharina Nilges | 22:20 | 21:15 | Taja Leonovič | 35' | ||
129 | U-19 | WS | 16.3 | 2d. 12:00 | Prashansa Bonam | Viltė Paulauskaitė | ||||
130 | U-19 | WS | 16.4 | 2d. 12:00 | Marija Paskotsi | 21:5 | 21:10 | Anete Priedniece | 17' | ||
131 | U-19 | WS | 16.5 | 2d. 12:00 | Kaisa Liis Lepp | 24:26 | 14:21 | Emilia SHAPOVALOVA | 27' | ||
132 | U-19 | WS | 16.6 | 2d. 12:00 | Varsha Kumar | Zohar AMOYAL | ||||
133 | U-19 | WS | 16.7 | 2d. 12:30 | Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 21:8 | 21:13 | Nikola Muķiele | 21' | ||
134 | U-19 | WS | 16.8 | 2d. 12:30 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė | 11:21 | 14:21 | Maria Koriagina | 23' | ||
139 | U-19 | MD | 16.2 | 2d. 13:00 | Gabrielius Dapkus + Domas Daugėla | 7:21 | 11:21 | Chris Robin Talts + Rasmus Talts | 14' | ||
140 | U-19 | MD | 16.3 | 2d. 13:00 | Vladyslav Kunin + Yegor Romaniuk | 21:17 | 21:13 | Neo Åstrand + Leon Fritz | 23' | ||
141 | U-19 | MD | 16.4 | 2d. 13:00 | Jonathan Belisario + Anton Steen Hansen | 26:28 | 21:16 | 21:13 | Rokas Lesinskas + Nojus Tenikaitis | 52' | ||
142 | U-19 | MD | 16.5 | 2d. 13:00 | Oliver Hani + Priit Põder | 17:21 | 16:21 | Vishwajeet Chaudhary + Domas Pakšys | 21' | ||
143 | U-19 | MD | 16.6 | 2d. 13:00 | Jesus De Burgos + Martin Mosquera | Shon Leitman + Sharon Perelshtein | ||||
144 | U-19 | MD | 16.7 | 2d. 13:00 | Linus Emmerich + Jonas Schmid | 21:3 | 21:7 | Karl Aksel Männik + Siim Saarse | 18' | ||
145 | U-19 | MD | 16.8 | 2d. 13:30 | Timofii Kadiemin + Vladyslav Stepanchenko | 9:21 | 15:21 | Hannes Hani + Andrei Schmidt | 21' | ||
157 | U-19 | WD | 16.1 | 2d. 14:30 | Elisaveta Berik + Emili Pärsim | 21:5 | 21:8 | Uma Ivanauskaitė + Goda Vancevičiūtė | 16' | ||
158 | U-19 | WD | 16.2 | 2d. 14:30 | Heili Merisalu + Emilia SHAPOVALOVA | 18:21 | 14:21 | Emilie Bang + Simone Sørensen | 28' | ||
159 | U-19 | WD | 16.3 | 2d. 14:30 | Viltė Paulauskaitė + Monika Sukackaite | 21:11 | 21:17 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė | 22' | ||
160 | U-19 | WD | 16.4 | 2d. 14:30 | Shreya Hochscheid + Isabel Kleban | 15:21 | 18:21 | Lumikki Liias + Marija Paskotsi | 29' | ||
161 | U-19 | WD | 16.6 | 2d. 14:30 | Katharina Nilges + Leonie Wronna | 21:15 | 21:15 | Kadi Ilves + Marta Emili Teller | 27' | ||
162 | U-19 | WD | 16.7 | 2d. 14:30 | Jogailė Kelečiūtė + Taja Leonovič | 18:21 | 21:11 | 21:15 | Kaisa Liis Lepp + Romili Vakk | 37' | ||
163 | U-19 | WD | 16.8 | 2d. 15:00 | Angela Jimenez + Rocio Martin | 9:21 | 10:21 | Maria Koriagina + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 28' | ||
164 | U-19 | WD | 16.5 | 1d. 14:30 | Nikola Muķiele + Karolina Pintšuk | 21:14 | 21:17 | Urtė Gatelytė + Giedra Velykytė | 23' | ||
175 | U-19 | XD | 8.1 | 2d. 16:00 | Chris Robin Talts + Marija Paskotsi | 20:22 | 12:21 | Jesus De Burgos + Rocio Martin | 27' | ||
176 | U-19 | XD | 8.2 | 2d. 16:00 | Vladyslav Kunin + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 21:16 | 21:23 | 19:21 | Jonathan Belisario + Simone Sørensen | 42' | ||
177 | U-19 | XD | 8.3 | 2d. 16:00 | Martin Mosquera + Angela Jimenez | 14:21 | 15:21 | Oliver Oldorff + Elisaveta Berik | 23' | ||
178 | U-19 | XD | 8.4 | 2d. 16:00 | Mats Duwel + Heili Merisalu | 19:21 | 11:21 | Andrei Schmidt + Emili Pärsim | 19' | ||
181 | U-19 | MS | 8.1 | 2d. 16:30 | Adith Karthikeyan Priya | 21:13 | 21:13 | Yegor Romaniuk | 24' | ||
182 | U-19 | MS | 8.2 | 2d. 16:30 | Stithapragnya Reddy Saddi | 19:21 | 21:18 | 17:21 | Oliver Oldorff | 39' | ||
183 | U-19 | MS | 8.3 | 2d. 16:30 | Vishwajeet Chaudhary | 21:15 | 13:21 | 14:21 | Abhishek Kanapala | 52' | ||
184 | U-19 | MS | 8.4 | 2d. 16:30 | Ibrahim Kulkarni | 15:21 | 21:15 | 14:21 | Nojus Tenikaitis | 54' | ||
187 | U-19 | WS | 8.1 | 2d. 17:00 | Jorūnė Šalnaitė | 20:22 | 19:21 | Katharina Nilges | 42' | ||
188 | U-19 | WS | 8.2 | 2d. 17:00 | Viltė Paulauskaitė | 21:16 | 21:19 | Marija Paskotsi | 25' | ||
189 | U-19 | WS | 8.3 | 2d. 17:00 | Emilia SHAPOVALOVA | 19:21 | 16:21 | Varsha Kumar | 28' | ||
190 | U-19 | WS | 8.4 | 2d. 17:00 | Jogailė Kelečiūtė | 19:21 | 8:21 | Maria Koriagina | 24' | ||
193 | U-19 | MD | 8.1 | 2d. 17:30 | Hrvoje Mavriček + Keishin Rimmer | 12:21 | 21:18 | 14:21 | Chris Robin Talts + Rasmus Talts | 35' | ||
194 | U-19 | MD | 8.2 | 2d. 17:30 | Vladyslav Kunin + Yegor Romaniuk | 21:18 | 20:22 | 21:19 | Jonathan Belisario + Anton Steen Hansen | 46' | ||
195 | U-19 | MD | 8.3 | 2d. 17:30 | Vishwajeet Chaudhary + Domas Pakšys | 13:21 | 13:21 | Jesus De Burgos + Martin Mosquera | 26' | ||
196 | U-19 | MD | 8.4 | 2d. 17:30 | Linus Emmerich + Jonas Schmid | 16:21 | 21:18 | 24:22 | Hannes Hani + Andrei Schmidt | 50' | ||
199 | U-19 | WD | 8.1 | 2d. 18:00 | Elisaveta Berik + Emili Pärsim | 13:21 | 14:21 | Emilie Bang + Simone Sørensen | 22' | ||
200 | U-19 | WD | 8.2 | 2d. 18:00 | Viltė Paulauskaitė + Monika Sukackaite | 15:21 | 21:13 | 21:9 | Lumikki Liias + Marija Paskotsi | 36' | ||
201 | U-19 | WD | 8.3 | 2d. 18:00 | Nikola Muķiele + Karolina Pintšuk | 17:21 | 13:21 | Katharina Nilges + Leonie Wronna | 25' | ||
202 | U-19 | WD | 8.4 | 2d. 18:00 | Jogailė Kelečiūtė + Taja Leonovič | 16:21 | 16:21 | Maria Koriagina + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 34' | ||
217 | U-19 | XD | 4.1 | 2d. 19:30 | Jesus De Burgos + Rocio Martin | 13:21 | 21:18 | 16:21 | Jonathan Belisario + Simone Sørensen | 45' | ||
218 | U-19 | XD | 4.2 | 2d. 19:30 | Oliver Oldorff + Elisaveta Berik | 18:21 | 22:24 | Andrei Schmidt + Emili Pärsim | 28' | ||
223 | U-19 | MS | 4.1 | 2d. 20:00 | Adith Karthikeyan Priya | 21:12 | 21:12 | Oliver Oldorff | 24' | ||
224 | U-19 | MS | 4.2 | 2d. 20:00 | Abhishek Kanapala | 21:11 | 21:12 | Nojus Tenikaitis | 28' | ||
229 | U-19 | WS | 4.1 | 2d. 20:30 | Katharina Nilges | 21:17 | 21:19 | Viltė Paulauskaitė | 31' | ||
230 | U-19 | WS | 4.2 | 2d. 20:30 | Varsha Kumar | 11:21 | 18:21 | Maria Koriagina | 29' | ||
235 | U-19 | MD | 4.1 | 2d. 21:00 | Chris Robin Talts + Rasmus Talts | 21:19 | 21:19 | Vladyslav Kunin + Yegor Romaniuk | 25' | ||
236 | U-19 | MD | 4.2 | 2d. 21:00 | Jesus De Burgos + Martin Mosquera | 20:22 | 22:24 | Linus Emmerich + Jonas Schmid | 36' | ||
241 | U-19 | WD | 4.1 | 2d. 21:30 | Emilie Bang + Simone Sørensen | 18:21 | 21:16 | 20:22 | Viltė Paulauskaitė + Monika Sukackaite | 46' | ||
242 | U-19 | WD | 4.2 | 2d. 21:30 | Katharina Nilges + Leonie Wronna | 12:21 | 11:21 | Maria Koriagina + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 23' | ||
265 | U-19 | XD | 2.1 | 3d. 10:00 | Jonathan Belisario + Simone Sørensen | 24:22 | 24:22 | Andrei Schmidt + Emili Pärsim | 32' | ||
271 | U-19 | MS | 2.1 | 3d. 10:30 | Adith Karthikeyan Priya | 21:17 | 15:21 | 14:21 | Abhishek Kanapala | 58' | ||
277 | U-19 | MD | 2.1 | 3d. 11:00 | Chris Robin Talts + Rasmus Talts | 17:21 | 17:21 | Linus Emmerich + Jonas Schmid | 27' | ||
283 | U-19 | WS | 2.1 | 3d. 11:30 | Katharina Nilges | 11:21 | 8:21 | Maria Koriagina | 21' | ||
289 | U-19 | WD | 2.1 | 3d. 12:00 | Viltė Paulauskaitė + Monika Sukackaite | 14:21 | 14:21 | Maria Koriagina + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 32' |
Print version