MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-21 02:08 took:211.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 4) (A, BS, CV, DS, EU)


2023 November 11 d.; Kauno Ledo Rūmai
MS MD WD XD
LT Es: 17 3 16 1.5 11 1.5 23 1.5

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Jolanta Burškaitienė
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    13:21 | 12:21
    S9 Airida Valaite
    Erika Gečaitė
    16.2
  • S5 KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    KTU Patricija Zvezdinaitė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    Gabija Germanaitė
    18:21 | 12:21
    S11 Dina Sulejeva
    Marta Vasilė
    16.6
  • S7 Simona Braukaitė
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    13:21 | 17:21
    S10 Roberta Baneviciene
    Kristina Dambrauskienė
    16.7
  • S2 Agnė Mackevičienė
    Laura Janušonienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    20:22 | 21:06 | 21:10
    Airida Valaite
    Erika Gečaitė
    8.1
  • KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    KTU Patricija Zvezdinaitė
    21:15 | 21:12
    Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    8.2
  • Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    15:21 | 09:21
    Dina Sulejeva
    Marta Vasilė
    8.3
  • Roberta Baneviciene
    Kristina Dambrauskienė
    21:11 | 17:21 | 21:23
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    Laura Janušonienė
    8.4
  • Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    08:21 | 19:21
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    KTU Patricija Zvezdinaitė
    4.1
  • Dina Sulejeva
    Marta Vasilė
    21:10 | 21:18
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    Laura Janušonienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    KTU Patricija Zvezdinaitė
    21:17 | 21:02
    Dina Sulejeva
    Marta Vasilė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    21:15 | 16:21 | 12:21
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    Laura Janušonienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Airida Valaite
    Erika Gečaitė
    18:21 | 10:21
    Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    5-8.1
  • Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    21:18 | 21:12
    Roberta Baneviciene
    Kristina Dambrauskienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    21:18 | 21:18
    Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Airida Valaite
    Erika Gečaitė
    19:21 | 21:17 | 13:21
    Roberta Baneviciene
    Kristina Dambrauskienė
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Jolanta Burškaitienė
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    Gabija Germanaitė
    9-16.3
  • Simona Braukaitė
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Jolanta Burškaitienė
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    Gabija Germanaitė
    21:09 | 21:08
    Simona Braukaitė
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Jolanta Burškaitienė
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    17:21 | 23:21 | 16:21
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    Gabija Germanaitė
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Bye
    vs
    Simona Braukaitė
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    11-12.1



Registration time has expired





Print version