MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-26 02:08 took:194.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 4) (A, BS, CV, DS, EU)


2023 November 11 d.; Kauno Ledo Rūmai
MS MD WD XD
LT Es: 17 3 16 1.5 11 1.5 23 1.5

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Upamanyoo Bora
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Justas Mankus
    Gabija Germanaitė
    14:21 | 10:21
    S17 Algirdas Išganaitis
    Simona Braukaitė
    32.2
  • S9 Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Paulius Žakevičius
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Tomas Buinevičius
    Inga Pečiulaitienė
    21:16 | 15:21 | 20:22
    S21 Michail Timošok
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    32.6
  • S13 Gytis Januška
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    23:25 | 16:21
    S20 KTU Linas Grubinskas
    KTU Patricija Zvezdinaitė
    32.7
  • S4 Vytas Stacevičius
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Tomas Deltuva
    Airida Valaite
    21:19 | 21:13
    S19 Nedas Jurgelevičius
    Jolanta Burškaitienė
    32.10
  • S11 Laurynas Kondrotas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    21:17 | 21:07
    S22 Ričardas Karalius
    Loreta Karaliene
    32.11
  • S6 Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Andrius Urbonas
    Laura Janušonienė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Vilma Blankienė
    21:15 | 21:13
    S23 Jurgis Stasinas
    Erika Gečaitė
    32.14
  • S15 - Maksim Poliakov
    Dina Sulejeva
    25:27 | 21:19 | 21:13
    S18 Audrius Parnarauskas
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    32.15
  • S2 Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Upamanyoo Bora
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    21:16 | 21:17
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    Simona Braukaitė
    16.1
  • Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    03:21 | 14:21
    KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    16.2
  • Paulius Žakevičius
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    21:14 | 21:12
    Michail Timošok
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    16.3
  • KTU Linas Grubinskas
    KTU Patricija Zvezdinaitė
    21:18 | 20:22 | 11:21
    Vytas Stacevičius
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    16.4
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    21:18 | 17:21 | 21:16
    Tomas Deltuva
    Airida Valaite
    16.5
  • Laurynas Kondrotas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    21:07 | 14:21 | 13:21
    Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    16.6
  • Andrius Urbonas
    Laura Janušonienė
    21:09 | 21:12
    Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Vilma Blankienė
    16.7
  • - Maksim Poliakov
    Dina Sulejeva
    15:21 | 21:09 | 16:21
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    16.8
  • Upamanyoo Bora
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    21:12 | 21:14
    KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    8.1
  • Paulius Žakevičius
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    09:21 | 28:26 | 17:21
    Vytas Stacevičius
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    8.2
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    20:22 | 14:21
    Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    8.3
  • Andrius Urbonas
    Laura Janušonienė
    16:21 | 13:21
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    8.4
  • Upamanyoo Bora
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    21:15 | 21:19
    Vytas Stacevičius
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    4.1
  • Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    18:21 | 17:21
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Upamanyoo Bora
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    21:13 | 21:04
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Vytas Stacevičius
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    21:15 | 21:17
    Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    21:08 | 24:26 | 21:14
    Paulius Žakevičius
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    5-8.1
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    21:05 | 22:20
    Andrius Urbonas
    Laura Janušonienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    21:10 | 21:11
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Paulius Žakevičius
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    21:13 | 21:18
    Andrius Urbonas
    Laura Janušonienė
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Algirdas Išganaitis
    Simona Braukaitė
    18:21 | 19:21
    Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    9-16.1
  • Michail Timošok
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    21:15 | 21:13
    KTU Linas Grubinskas
    KTU Patricija Zvezdinaitė
    9-16.2
  • Tomas Deltuva
    Airida Valaite
    21:12 | 21:19
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    9-16.3
  • Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Vilma Blankienė
    08:21 | 15:21
    - Maksim Poliakov
    Dina Sulejeva
    9-16.4
  • Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    17:21 | 21:15 | 17:21
    Michail Timošok
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    9-12.1
  • Tomas Deltuva
    Airida Valaite
    10:21 | 11:21
    - Maksim Poliakov
    Dina Sulejeva
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Michail Timošok
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    21:15 | 19:21 | 21:13
    - Maksim Poliakov
    Dina Sulejeva
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    16:21 | 24:22 | 11:21
    Tomas Deltuva
    Airida Valaite
    11-12.1
PLACES: 13-16
  • Algirdas Išganaitis
    Simona Braukaitė
    21:19 | 17:21 | 10:21
    KTU Linas Grubinskas
    KTU Patricija Zvezdinaitė
    13-16.1
  • Laurynas Kondrotas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    14:21 | 21:10 | 21:11
    Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Vilma Blankienė
    13-16.2
  • PLACES: 13,14
    KTU Linas Grubinskas
    KTU Patricija Zvezdinaitė
    21:15 | 18:21 | 21:19
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    13-14.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Justas Mankus
    Gabija Germanaitė
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Tomas Buinevičius
    Inga Pečiulaitienė
    17-32.3
  • Gytis Januška
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Nedas Jurgelevičius
    Jolanta Burškaitienė
    17-32.5
  • Ričardas Karalius
    Loreta Karaliene
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Jurgis Stasinas
    Erika Gečaitė
    17-32.7
  • Audrius Parnarauskas
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Justas Mankus
    Gabija Germanaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Tomas Buinevičius
    Inga Pečiulaitienė
    17:21 | 24:26
    Gytis Januška
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    17-24.2
  • Nedas Jurgelevičius
    Jolanta Burškaitienė
    21:17 | 21:07
    Ričardas Karalius
    Loreta Karaliene
    17-24.3
  • Jurgis Stasinas
    Erika Gečaitė
    20:22 | 12:21
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    17-24.4
  • Justas Mankus
    Gabija Germanaitė
    14:21 | 09:21
    Gytis Januška
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    17-20.1
  • Nedas Jurgelevičius
    Jolanta Burškaitienė
    11:21 | 08:21
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Gytis Januška
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    11:21 | 19:21
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version