Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 7157
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
[A] Bauen Adult League Stage 3
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Ramūnas Galvanauskas + Rūta Bubulienė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 09:00 | 10 | Deividas Staškevičius + Vakarė Bagdonaitė | 2:1 | Dominykas Juškys + Monika Juškytė | 20:22 | 21:13 | 21:19 | 32' |
16.3 | 1d. 09:25 | 1 | Šarūnas Mardosa + Rimantė Mardosienė | 0:2 | Audrius Vilčinskas + Margarita Noreikienė | 16:21 | 15:21 | 18' | |
16.4 | 1d. | Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Algirdas Gražys + Rasa Lazauskaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 09:25 | 3 | Ramūnas Ražanauskas + Laura Aleknavičiūtė | 0:2 | BBK Eduard Goss + Gerda Krizonytė | 13:21 | 7:21 | 13' | |
16.7 | 1d. 09:25 | 8 | Vaidas Razbadauskas + Jovita Razbadauskė | 2:0 | Dovydas Navagrudskas + Eglė Zavadskytė | 21:9 | 21:19 | 17' | |
16.8 | 1d. | Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 09:50 | 10 | Ramūnas Galvanauskas + Rūta Bubulienė | 0:2 | Deividas Staškevičius + Vakarė Bagdonaitė | 10:21 | 10:21 | 17' | |
8.2 | 1d. 09:50 | 2 | Audrius Vilčinskas + Margarita Noreikienė | 2:0 | Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė | 21:15 | 21:9 | 18' | |
8.3 | 1d. 09:50 | 6 | Algirdas Gražys + Rasa Lazauskaitė | 0:2 | BBK Eduard Goss + Gerda Krizonytė | 14:21 | 13:21 | 16' | |
8.4 | 1d. 09:50 | 7 | Vaidas Razbadauskas + Jovita Razbadauskė | 2:0 | Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė | 21:12 | 21:16 | 16' | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Dominykas Juškys + Monika Juškytė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Šarūnas Mardosa + Rimantė Mardosienė | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Ramūnas Ražanauskas + Laura Aleknavičiūtė | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Dovydas Navagrudskas + Eglė Zavadskytė | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 10:40 | 3 | Deividas Staškevičius + Vakarė Bagdonaitė | 1:2 | Audrius Vilčinskas + Margarita Noreikienė | 21:15 | 13:21 | 16:21 | 29' |
4.2 | 1d. 10:40 | 1 | Eduard Goss + Gerda Krizonytė BBK | 2:0 | Vaidas Razbadauskas + Jovita Razbadauskė | 21:12 | 21:16 | 18' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 10:40 | 6 | Ramūnas Galvanauskas + Rūta Bubulienė | 2:1 | Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė | 21:7 | 14:21 | 21:18 | 27' |
5-8.2 | 1d. 10:40 | 7 | Algirdas Gražys + Rasa Lazauskaitė | 0:2 | Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė | 17:21 | 17:21 | 17' | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 10:40 | 4 | Dominykas Juškys + Monika Juškytė | 2:1 | Šarūnas Mardosa + Rimantė Mardosienė | 21:23 | 21:7 | 21:14 | 25' |
9-12.2 | 1d. 10:40 | 9 | Ramūnas Ražanauskas + Laura Aleknavičiūtė | 0:2 | Dovydas Navagrudskas + Eglė Zavadskytė | 20:22 | 12:21 | 18' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 11:05 | 9 | Audrius Vilčinskas + Margarita Noreikienė | 0:2 | BBK Eduard Goss + Gerda Krizonytė | 3:21 | 21:23 | 18' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 11:05 | 4 | Deividas Staškevičius + Vakarė Bagdonaitė | 0:2 | Vaidas Razbadauskas + Jovita Razbadauskė | 7:21 | 19:21 | 17' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 11:30 | 8 | Ramūnas Galvanauskas + Rūta Bubulienė | 0:2 | Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė | 16:21 | 12:21 | 19' | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 11:30 | 7 | Dominykas Juškys + Monika Juškytė | 1:2 | Dovydas Navagrudskas + Eglė Zavadskytė | 21:17 | 13:21 | 16:21 | 27' |
Print version