MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-18 02:08 took:215.0 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Adult League Stage 3


2023 May 13 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 9 5.5 8 3.2 4 2.5
Suaug C (C): 4 0.9 5 1 4 1.1 12 1.9
Suaug D (D): 8 1.3 10 1.2 5 1 10 1.4
Suaug E (E): 10 1 11 1 15 1.1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Marius Lisauskas
    Marius Bankauskas
    9' 16:19
    S9 Česlovas Ramanauskas
    Borisas Lozinskis
    16.2
  • S5 Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Ričardas Mališauskas
    Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Raimondas Povilaitis
    Vaidas Šmitas
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Justas Čekavičius
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Dominykas Juškys
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    28' 17:21 | 21:19 | 21:14
    S10 Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    16.7
  • S2 Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Dainius Mitrulevicius
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    34' 21:11 | 14:21 | 21:11
    Česlovas Ramanauskas
    Borisas Lozinskis
    8.1
  • Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    17' 21:17 | 21:13
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    8.2
  • Raimondas Povilaitis
    Vaidas Šmitas
    20' 17:21 | 17:21
    Justas Čekavičius
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    8.3
  • Dominykas Juškys
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    20' 17:21 | 16:21
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Dainius Mitrulevicius
    8.4
  • Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    18' 21:10 | 21:17
    Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    4.1
  • Justas Čekavičius
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    21' 21:19 | 21:19
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Dainius Mitrulevicius
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    23' 19:21 | 14:21
    Justas Čekavičius
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    22' 17:21 | 17:21
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Dainius Mitrulevicius
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Česlovas Ramanauskas
    Borisas Lozinskis
    21' 19:21 | 14:21
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    5-8.1
  • Raimondas Povilaitis
    Vaidas Šmitas
    25' 23:25 | 21:23
    Dominykas Juškys
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    28' 16:21 | 21:16 | 21:16
    Dominykas Juškys
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Marius Lisauskas
    Marius Bankauskas
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Marius Lisauskas
    Marius Bankauskas
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Marius Lisauskas
    Marius Bankauskas
    vs
    Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    9-10.1








Print version