MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-25 02:09 took:264.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 1) in the EU


2023 March 04 d.; Šakių jaunimo kūrybos ir sporto centras
MS WS MD WD XD
LT Es: 12 3 18 1.5 15 1.5 27 1.5

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Mila Pašin
    Akvilė Sarulytė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Auksė Perė
    Gintarė Vaitkienė
    26' 21:14 | 13:21 | 21:17
    S9 Simona Kašinskaitė
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    16.2
  • S5 Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    10' 21:7 | 21:3
    S12 Gintarė Valčiukaitė
    Sigita Šimulienė
    16.3
  • S4 Agnė Mackevičienė
    Laura Janušonienė
    31' 13:21 | 23:21 | 21:17
    S13 Jurgita Kaminskienė
    Dainora Oganauskienė
    16.4
  • S3 Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    Vilma Blankienė
    28' 19:21 | 21:15 | 21:10
    S14 Loreta Karaliene
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    16.5
  • S6 Guoda Valošinaitė
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    11' 21:9 | 21:7
    S11 Justė Vasiliauskaitė
    Vaida Zaicienė
    16.6
  • S7 Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
    Giedrė Butkienė
    17' 21:16 | 21:12
    S10 Neringa Rudaitytė
    Vaida Brazauskaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Rūta Olšauskė
    Gražina Vincel
    16' 21:8 | 21:12
    S15 Renata Pocejienė
    Elena Vaulina
    16.8
  • Mila Pašin
    Akvilė Sarulytė
    23' 5:21 | 21:15 | 16:21
    Auksė Perė
    Gintarė Vaitkienė
    8.1
  • Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    25' 18:21 | 21:7 | 21:11
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    Laura Janušonienė
    8.2
  • Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    Vilma Blankienė
    18' 21:15 | 21:15
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    8.3
  • Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
    Giedrė Butkienė
    17' 16:21 | 11:21
    Rūta Olšauskė
    Gražina Vincel
    8.4
  • Auksė Perė
    Gintarė Vaitkienė
    15' 13:21 | 8:21
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    4.1
  • Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    Vilma Blankienė
    19' 12:21 | 19:21
    Rūta Olšauskė
    Gražina Vincel
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    14' 21:6 | 21:9
    Rūta Olšauskė
    Gražina Vincel
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Auksė Perė
    Gintarė Vaitkienė
    20' 19:21 | 8:21
    Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    Vilma Blankienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Mila Pašin
    Akvilė Sarulytė
    12' 6:21 | 4:21
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    Laura Janušonienė
    5-8.1
  • Guoda Valošinaitė
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    14' 21:15 | 21:11
    Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
    Giedrė Butkienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    Laura Janušonienė
    28' 20:22 | 21:17 | 21:15
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Simona Kašinskaitė
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    9-16.1
  • Gintarė Valčiukaitė
    Sigita Šimulienė
    10' 3:21 | 3:21
    Jurgita Kaminskienė
    Dainora Oganauskienė
    9-16.2
  • Loreta Karaliene
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    23' 21:16 | 15:21 | 21:18
    Justė Vasiliauskaitė
    Vaida Zaicienė
    9-16.3
  • Neringa Rudaitytė
    Vaida Brazauskaitė
    19' 17:21 | 13:21
    Renata Pocejienė
    Elena Vaulina
    9-16.4
  • Simona Kašinskaitė
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    29' 21:13 | 12:21 | 21:17
    Jurgita Kaminskienė
    Dainora Oganauskienė
    9-12.1
  • Loreta Karaliene
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    29' 21:18 | 16:21 | 14:21
    Renata Pocejienė
    Elena Vaulina
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Simona Kašinskaitė
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    19' 21:15 | 21:16
    Renata Pocejienė
    Elena Vaulina
    9-10.1








Print version