MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Summer Su narvesen


2023 June 10 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 4 2 3 0.8 3 0.95
Suaug C (C):
Suaug D (D): 8 1.2 5 1 6 1 8 1.3
Suaug E (E): 5 1 11 1 15 1

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 E XD 16.2 10:00 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Ūla Žemaitė 22:20 | 17:21 | 17:21 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Gailė Markūnienė
2 E XD 16.3 10:00 Andžej Davydenka + Lina Montvydaitė 21:18 | 21:14 - - Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
3 E XD 16.4 10:00 Andrius Urbonas + Agnė Mackevičienė Darius Sakevicius + Akvilė Jovaišienė
4 E XD 16.5 10:00 Audrius Pažėra + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 12:21 | 18:21 - Anatoli Yarshou + Dina Sulejeva
5 E XD 16.6 10:00 Raimondas Šulskis + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 16:21 | 21:17 | 21:19 - - Mikhail Yesipchuk + Vera Yesipchuk
6 E XD 16.7 10:00 Marius Miškinis + Lina Sipavičiūtė 21:18 | 16:21 | 11:21 - Michail Timošok + Olga Sviridon
7 E XD 16.8 10:25 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 21:13 | 21:10 Aleksandrs Behaks + Justė Žilinskaitė
8 D XD 8.1 10:25 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė 19:21 | 15:21 Rokas Šadauskas + Gerda Jančiauskaitė
9 D XD 8.2 10:25 Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 21:16 | 19:21 | 21:18 KTU Tomas Kučinskas + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
10 D XD 8.3 10:25 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Eglė Zavadskytė 21:19 | 21:15 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Kristina Bagdonienė
11 D XD 8.4 10:25 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene 21:6 | 11:21 | 21:12 Ričardas Mališauskas + Inga Dagilienė
12 B XD A-2:3 10:25 Audrius Vilčinskas + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:7 | 21:19 Deividas Staškevičius + Vakarė Bagdonaitė
13 E XD 8.1 10:50 Vaidas Šmitas + Dovilė Butkienė 19:21 | 25:23 | 18:21 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Gailė Markūnienė
14 E XD 8.2 10:50 Andžej Davydenka + Lina Montvydaitė 16:21 | 21:18 | 17:21 Andrius Urbonas + Agnė Mackevičienė
15 E XD 8.3 10:50 Anatoli Yarshou + Dina Sulejeva - 21:6 | 21:13 Raimondas Šulskis + Andrina Ramančauskaitė
16 E XD 8.4 10:50 Michail Timošok + Olga Sviridon - 15:21 | 10:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė
17 E XD 9-16.2 10:50 Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya - - Darius Sakevicius + Akvilė Jovaišienė
18 E XD 9-16.3 10:50 Audrius Pažėra + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 21:14 | 21:15 - - Mikhail Yesipchuk + Vera Yesipchuk
19 E XD 9-16.4 11:15 Marius Miškinis + Lina Sipavičiūtė 21:14 | 18:21 | 21:15 Aleksandrs Behaks + Justė Žilinskaitė
20 D XD 4.1 11:15 Rokas Šadauskas + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 14:21 | 6:21 Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė
21 D XD 4.2 11:15 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Eglė Zavadskytė 18:21 | 18:21 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene
22 D XD 5-8.1 11:15 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė 14:21 | 15:21 KTU Tomas Kučinskas + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
23 D XD 5-8.2 11:15 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Kristina Bagdonienė 17:21 | 13:21 Ričardas Mališauskas + Inga Dagilienė
24 B XD A-1:3 11:15 Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė 21:8 | 24:22 Deividas Staškevičius + Vakarė Bagdonaitė
25 E XD 4.1 11:40 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Gailė Markūnienė 21:11 | 18:21 | 21:18 Andrius Urbonas + Agnė Mackevičienė
26 E XD 4.2 11:40 Anatoli Yarshou + Dina Sulejeva - 8:21 | 13:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė
27 E XD 5-8.1 11:40 Vaidas Šmitas + Dovilė Butkienė 21:14 | 21:14 Andžej Davydenka + Lina Montvydaitė
28 E XD 5-8.2 11:40 Raimondas Šulskis + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 15:21 | 22:24 - Michail Timošok + Olga Sviridon
29 E XD 9-12.1 11:40 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Ūla Žemaitė 21:15 | 21:11 - - Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
30 E XD 9-12.2 11:40 Audrius Pažėra + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 21:7 | 21:13 Marius Miškinis + Lina Sipavičiūtė
31 D XD 2.1 12:05 Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 21:13 | 21:11 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene
32 D XD 3-4.1 12:05 Rokas Šadauskas + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 11:21 | 15:21 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Eglė Zavadskytė
33 D XD 5-6.1 12:05 Tomas Kučinskas + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė KTU 21:13 | 21:13 Ričardas Mališauskas + Inga Dagilienė
34 B XD A-1:2 12:05 Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė 21:18 | 17:21 | 21:15 Audrius Vilčinskas + Karolina Bagdonaitė
35 E XD 2.1 12:05 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Gailė Markūnienė 7:21 | 12:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė
36 E XD 3-4.1 12:05 Andrius Urbonas + Agnė Mackevičienė 13:21 | 14:21 - Anatoli Yarshou + Dina Sulejeva
37 E XD 5-6.1 12:30 Vaidas Šmitas + Dovilė Butkienė 21:9 | 21:11 - Michail Timošok + Olga Sviridon
38 E XD 9-10.1 12:30 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Ūla Žemaitė 14:21 | 19:21 Audrius Pažėra + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
39 D WD A-2:3 12:30 Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė 15:21 | 18:21 KTU Eglė Zavadskytė + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
40 D WD B-2:3 12:30 Kristina Bagdonienė + Margarita Noreikienė 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:14 Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė + Gintarė Povilaitytė
41 D MD A-2:5 12:30 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Vaidas Šmitas Sigitas Karalius + Mindaugas Deinis
42 D MD A-3:4 12:30 Tomas Kučinskas + Tomas Venys 9:21 | 21:18 | 13:21 Rokas Šadauskas + Vėjas Germanas
43 E WD 16.2 12:55 Laura Maleckienė + Monika Miseckienė 21:10 | 22:20 - - Olga Sviridon + Vera Yesipchuk
44 E WD 16.6 12:55 Viktorija Kochanauskaitė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 14:21 | 21:11 | 21:11 - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya + Dina Sulejeva
45 E WD 16.7 12:55 Ūla Žemaitė + Auksė Perė 21:19 | 21:11 Roberta Baneviciene + Kristina Dambrauskienė
46 E MD A-2:5 12:55 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Almantas Raškauskas 11:21 | 16:21 - Michail Timošok + Maksim Poliakov
47 E MD A-3:4 12:55 Aliaksei Rukin + Anatoli Yarshou - - 21:12 | 21:16 Lev Bechakas + Lukas Urbonavičius
48 B MD A-2:3 12:55 Marius Brazauskas + Egidijus Tavoras 21:12 | 21:11 Audrius Vilčinskas + Deividas Staškevičius
49 D WD A-1:3 13:20 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 20:22 | 21:8 | 23:21 KTU Eglė Zavadskytė + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
50 D WD B-1:3 13:20 Lina Montvydaitė + Indrė Glaniauskienė 25:23 | 18:21 | 21:15 Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė + Gintarė Povilaitytė
51 D MD A-1:5 13:20 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Ričardas Mališauskas Sigitas Karalius + Mindaugas Deinis
52 D MD A-2:3 13:20 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Vaidas Šmitas 13:21 | 12:21 Tomas Kučinskas + Tomas Venys
53 E WD 8.1 13:20 Inga Dagilienė + Jurgita Šadauskienė 20:22 | 17:21 Laura Maleckienė + Monika Miseckienė
54 E WD 8.2 13:20 Virginija Kubilienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 18:21 | 21:16 | 11:21 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Gintarė Vaitkienė
55 E WD 8.3 13:45 Dovilė Butkienė + Agnė Mackevičienė 21:10 | 21:9 Viktorija Kochanauskaitė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė
56 E WD 8.4 13:45 Ūla Žemaitė + Auksė Perė 21:14 | 21:16 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
57 E MD A-1:5 13:45 Marius Miškinis + Tomas Buinevičius 11:21 | 18:21 - Michail Timošok + Maksim Poliakov
58 E MD A-2:3 13:45 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Almantas Raškauskas 10:21 | 14:21 - - Aliaksei Rukin + Anatoli Yarshou
59 B MD A-1:3 13:45 Dalius Juodsnukis + Romutis Juodsnukis 21:12 | 21:15 Audrius Vilčinskas + Deividas Staškevičius
60 D WD A-1:2 13:45 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:13 | 21:18 Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė
61 D WD B-1:2 14:10 Lina Montvydaitė + Indrė Glaniauskienė 21:19 | 21:19 Kristina Bagdonienė + Margarita Noreikienė
62 D MD A-1:4 14:10 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Ričardas Mališauskas 21:16 | 21:15 Rokas Šadauskas + Vėjas Germanas
63 D MD A-3:5 14:10 Tomas Kučinskas + Tomas Venys Sigitas Karalius + Mindaugas Deinis
64 E WD 4.1 14:10 Laura Maleckienė + Monika Miseckienė 21:13 | 21:11 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Gintarė Vaitkienė
65 E WD 4.2 14:10 Dovilė Butkienė + Agnė Mackevičienė 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:23 Ūla Žemaitė + Auksė Perė
66 E WD 5-8.1 14:10 Inga Dagilienė + Jurgita Šadauskienė 16:21 | 24:22 | 21:18 Virginija Kubilienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė
67 E WD 5-8.2 14:35 Viktorija Kochanauskaitė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 21:10 | 20:22 | 27:25 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
68 E WD 9-12.2 14:35 Tatsiana Kalasouskaya + Dina Sulejeva - 12:21 | 13:21 Roberta Baneviciene + Kristina Dambrauskienė
69 E MD A-1:4 14:35 Marius Miškinis + Tomas Buinevičius 21:18 | 21:15 Lev Bechakas + Lukas Urbonavičius
70 E MD A-3:5 14:35 Aliaksei Rukin + Anatoli Yarshou - - 21:16 | 14:21 | 22:20 - Michail Timošok + Maksim Poliakov
71 B MD A-1:2 14:35 Dalius Juodsnukis + Romutis Juodsnukis 21:18 | 21:11 Marius Brazauskas + Egidijus Tavoras
72 E WD 2.1 14:35 Laura Maleckienė + Monika Miseckienė 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:13 Ūla Žemaitė + Auksė Perė
73 E WD 3-4.1 15:00 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Gintarė Vaitkienė 12:21 | 26:24 | 18:21 Dovilė Butkienė + Agnė Mackevičienė
74 E WD 5-6.1 15:00 Inga Dagilienė + Jurgita Šadauskienė 19:21 | 13:21 Viktorija Kochanauskaitė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė
75 E WD 9-10.1 15:00 Olga Sviridon + Vera Yesipchuk - - 12:21 | 8:21 Roberta Baneviciene + Kristina Dambrauskienė
76 E MD A-1:3 15:00 Marius Miškinis + Tomas Buinevičius 14:21 | 15:21 - - Aliaksei Rukin + Anatoli Yarshou
77 E MD A-2:4 15:00 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Almantas Raškauskas 21:10 | 21:19 Lev Bechakas + Lukas Urbonavičius
78 D WD A2.1 15:00 Lina Montvydaitė + Indrė Glaniauskienė 8:21 | 19:21 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė
79 D WD B2.1 15:25 Kristina Bagdonienė + Margarita Noreikienė 21:18 | 16:21 | 21:16 KTU Eglė Zavadskytė + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
80 D WD C2.1 15:25 Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė + Gintarė Povilaitytė 21:16 | 25:23 Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė
81 D MD A-1:3 15:25 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Ričardas Mališauskas 23:21 | 21:17 Tomas Kučinskas + Tomas Venys
82 D MD A-2:4 15:25 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Vaidas Šmitas 11:21 | 21:17 | 23:21 Rokas Šadauskas + Vėjas Germanas
83 E MD A-1:2 15:25 Marius Miškinis + Tomas Buinevičius 13:21 | 21:16 | 21:16 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Almantas Raškauskas
84 E MD A-4:5 15:25 Lev Bechakas + Lukas Urbonavičius 13:21 | 19:21 - Michail Timošok + Maksim Poliakov
85 D MD A-1:2 15:50 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Ričardas Mališauskas 20:22 | 21:17 | 15:21 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Vaidas Šmitas
86 D MD A-4:5 15:50 Rokas Šadauskas + Vėjas Germanas Sigitas Karalius + Mindaugas Deinis
87 B MS A-1:4 15:50 Dalius Juodsnukis - 21:12 | 21:13 - Romutis Juodsnukis
88 B MS A-2:3 15:50 Marius Brazauskas - 21:18 | 21:15 - Audrius Vilčinskas
91 D MS 8.1 16:15 Sigitas Karalius - 21:18 | 18:21 | 16:21 - Tomas Buinevičius
92 D MS 8.2 16:15 Mindaugas Deinis - - Vėjas Germanas
93 D MS 8.3 16:15 Egidijus Tavoras - 21:9 | 21:8 - Audrius Pažėra
94 D MS 8.4 16:15 Rokas Šadauskas - 21:12 | 21:12 - Deividas Staškevičius
97 B MS A-1:3 16:40 Dalius Juodsnukis - 21:18 | 21:9 - Audrius Vilčinskas
98 B MS A-2:4 16:40 Marius Brazauskas - 21:14 | 21:12 - Romutis Juodsnukis
99 D MS 4.1 16:40 Tomas Buinevičius - 11:21 | 7:21 - Vėjas Germanas
100 D MS 4.2 16:40 Egidijus Tavoras - 21:10 | 21:13 - Rokas Šadauskas
101 D MS 5-8.1 16:40 Sigitas Karalius - - Mindaugas Deinis
102 D MS 5-8.2 16:40 Audrius Pažėra - 17:21 | 9:21 - Deividas Staškevičius
103 D MS 2.1 17:05 Vėjas Germanas - 19:21 | 14:21 - Egidijus Tavoras
104 D MS 3-4.1 17:05 Tomas Buinevičius - 19:21 | 14:21 - Rokas Šadauskas
105 D MS 5-6.1 17:05 Sigitas Karalius - 16:21 | 7:21 - Deividas Staškevičius
106 B MS A-1:2 17:05 Dalius Juodsnukis - 21:23 | 15:21 - Marius Brazauskas
107 B MS A-3:4 17:05 Audrius Vilčinskas - 13:21 | 14:21 - Romutis Juodsnukis






Print version