MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Adult Tournament


2023 November 04 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Mėgėjai (MEG): 3 4 1 5 1
Suaug D (D): 6 0.8 8 1 13 1.4
Suaug E (E): 5 1 13 1 13 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Deividas Staškevičius
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    29' 17:21 | 21:14 | 22:20
    S9 Andrius Bukauskas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Jolanta Moliene
    18' 21:13 | 21:17
    S12 Edmundas Bajorinas
    Aistė Bajorinienė
    16.3
  • S4 Dominykas Juškys
    Gabija Germanaitė
    18' 21:18 | 21:17
    S13 Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Gailė Markūnienė
    16.4
  • S3 Nerijus Molis
    Margarita Noreikienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    33' 20:22 | 21:18 | 16:21
    S11 Tomas Buinevičius
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    16.6
  • S7 Saulius Blankas
    Eglė Zavadskytė
    18' 15:21 | 13:21
    S10 Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    16.7
  • S2 Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Deividas Staškevičius
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    17' 21:15 | 21:11
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    8.1
  • Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Jolanta Moliene
    23' 18:21 | 21:10 | 21:7
    Dominykas Juškys
    Gabija Germanaitė
    8.2
  • Nerijus Molis
    Margarita Noreikienė
    18' 21:18 | 21:13
    Tomas Buinevičius
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    8.3
  • Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    vs
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    8.4
  • Deividas Staškevičius
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    29' 16:21 | 21:16 | 21:16
    Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Jolanta Moliene
    4.1
  • Nerijus Molis
    Margarita Noreikienė
    28' 21:18 | 14:21 | 12:21
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Deividas Staškevičius
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    28' 13:21 | 21:16 | 17:21
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Jolanta Moliene
    29' 21:16 | 19:21 | 21:14
    Nerijus Molis
    Margarita Noreikienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    23' 19:21 | 21:21
    Dominykas Juškys
    Gabija Germanaitė
    5-8.1
  • Tomas Buinevičius
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    vs
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Dominykas Juškys
    Gabija Germanaitė
    18' 22:20 | 21:15
    Tomas Buinevičius
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    vs
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Andrius Bukauskas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    9-16.1
  • Edmundas Bajorinas
    Aistė Bajorinienė
    17' 21:15 | 21:16
    Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Gailė Markūnienė
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    9-16.3
  • Saulius Blankas
    Eglė Zavadskytė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Andrius Bukauskas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    27' 21:14 | 16:21 | 16:21
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Aistė Bajorinienė
    9-12.1
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    20' 21:18 | 21:19
    Saulius Blankas
    Eglė Zavadskytė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Aistė Bajorinienė
    29' 22:24 | 21:17 | 21:15
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Andrius Bukauskas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    vs
    Saulius Blankas
    Eglė Zavadskytė
    11-12.1
PLACES: 13-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Gailė Markūnienė
    13-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    13-16.2
  • PLACES: 13,14
    Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Gailė Markūnienė
    vs
    Bye
    13-14.1








Print version