MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Adult Tournament


2023 November 04 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Mėgėjai (MEG): 3 4 1 5 1
Suaug D (D): 6 0.8 8 1 13 1.4
Suaug E (E): 5 1 13 1 13 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Margarita Noreikienė
    Jolanta Moliene
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Renata Kučinskienė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    16' 16:21 | 14:21
    S9 Gintarė Vaitkienė
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Gražina Vincel
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    32' 21:9 | 18:21 | 21:17
    S12 Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    Viltė Gluoksnytė
    16.3
  • S4 Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Inga Dagilienė
    14' 21:7 | 21:13
    S13 Roma Nedzinskė
    Sigita Ambraziejienė
    16.4
  • S3 Eglė Zavadskytė
    Gailė Markūnienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    28' 18:21 | 21:17 | 21:17
    S11 Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    Gabija Germanaitė
    16.6
  • S7 Gintarė Juraitienė
    Virginija Kubilienė
    19' 14:21 | 15:21
    S10 Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    16.7
  • S2 Rasa Lazauskaitė
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Margarita Noreikienė
    Jolanta Moliene
    15' 21:12 | 21:9
    Gintarė Vaitkienė
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    8.1
  • Gražina Vincel
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    16' 21:11 | 21:10
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Inga Dagilienė
    8.2
  • Eglė Zavadskytė
    Gailė Markūnienė
    32' 18:21 | 21:17 | 21:18
    Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    8.3
  • Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    21' 19:21 | 16:21
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    8.4
  • Margarita Noreikienė
    Jolanta Moliene
    19' 21:15 | 21:13
    Gražina Vincel
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    4.1
  • Eglė Zavadskytė
    Gailė Markūnienė
    21' 19:21 | 15:21
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Margarita Noreikienė
    Jolanta Moliene
    34' 14:21 | 21:18 | 21:23
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Gražina Vincel
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    28' 19:21 | 21:12 | 21:12
    Eglė Zavadskytė
    Gailė Markūnienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Gintarė Vaitkienė
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    21' 21:19 | 22:20
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Inga Dagilienė
    5-8.1
  • Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    20' 11:21 | 19:21
    Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Gintarė Vaitkienė
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    16' 10:21 | 15:21
    Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Inga Dagilienė
    18' 21:17 | 21:11
    Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Renata Kučinskienė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    9-16.1
  • Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    Viltė Gluoksnytė
    16' 21:10 | 21:8
    Roma Nedzinskė
    Sigita Ambraziejienė
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    Gabija Germanaitė
    9-16.3
  • Gintarė Juraitienė
    Virginija Kubilienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Renata Kučinskienė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    16' 7:21 | 19:21
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    Viltė Gluoksnytė
    9-12.1
  • Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    Gabija Germanaitė
    18' 21:14 | 21:19
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    Virginija Kubilienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    Viltė Gluoksnytė
    15' 10:21 | 17:21
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    Gabija Germanaitė
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Renata Kučinskienė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    15' 10:21 | 9:21
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    Virginija Kubilienė
    11-12.1
PLACES: 13-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Roma Nedzinskė
    Sigita Ambraziejienė
    13-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    13-16.2
  • PLACES: 13,14
    Roma Nedzinskė
    Sigita Ambraziejienė
    vs
    Bye
    13-14.1








Print version