MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-13 02:09 took:250.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League


2023 December 23 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 4 7.9 3 0.85 7 6.4
Suaug B (B): 10 2.3 8 1 8 1.6
Suaug C (C): 17 1.5 7 1 21 1.5
Suaug D (D): 10 1 6 1 16 1

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Almantas Vizbara
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Bye
    vs
    S17 Bye
    32.2
  • S9 Vėjas Germanas
    Rokas Šadauskas
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Vaidas Šmitas
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Tomas Grigas
    Šarūnas Mardosa
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Paulius Plytnikas
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Mindaugas Žemaitis
    Vidmantas Gumauskas
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Tomas Kučinskas
    KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Artūras Škulevičius
    Rolandas Čepulis
    29' 15:21 | 21:12 | 21:14
    S19 Andrius Orlovas
    Aurimas Vainauskas
    32.10
  • S11 Artūras Jadvinskis
    Rokas Jadvinskis
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Liutauras Sergėjevas
    Dovydas Guja
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Justas Čekavičius
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    17' 21:16 | 21:19
    S18 Marius Lisauskas
    Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    32.15
  • S2 Mantas Zinkevičius
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Almantas Vizbara
    vs
    Bye
    16.1
  • Vėjas Germanas
    Rokas Šadauskas
    18' 21:12 | 21:15
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    16.2
  • Tomas Grigas
    Šarūnas Mardosa
    24' 23:21 | 21:19
    Paulius Plytnikas
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    16.3
  • Mindaugas Žemaitis
    Vidmantas Gumauskas
    20' 14:21 | 9:21
    Tomas Kučinskas
    KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    16.4
  • Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    19' 21:14 | 21:11
    Artūras Škulevičius
    Rolandas Čepulis
    16.5
  • Artūras Jadvinskis
    Rokas Jadvinskis
    29' 21:15 | 18:21 | 21:13
    Liutauras Sergėjevas
    Dovydas Guja
    16.6
  • Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    19' 24:22 | 21:16
    Justas Čekavičius
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    16.7
  • Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    27' 21:16 | 14:21 | 11:21
    Mantas Zinkevičius
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    16.8
  • Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Almantas Vizbara
    16' 16:21 | 12:21
    Vėjas Germanas
    Rokas Šadauskas
    8.1
  • Tomas Grigas
    Šarūnas Mardosa
    21' 23:25 | 9:21
    Tomas Kučinskas
    KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    8.2
  • Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    27' 21:9 | 20:22 | 21:11
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    Rokas Jadvinskis
    8.3
  • Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    20' 24:26 | 13:21
    Mantas Zinkevičius
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    8.4
  • Vėjas Germanas
    Rokas Šadauskas
    30' 13:21 | 21:18 | 17:21
    Tomas Kučinskas
    KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    4.1
  • Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    24' 21:16 | 12:21 | 11:21
    Mantas Zinkevičius
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Tomas Kučinskas
    KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    32' 22:20 | 21:23 | 21:18
    Mantas Zinkevičius
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Vėjas Germanas
    Rokas Šadauskas
    32' 18:21 | 21:17 | 21:17
    Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Almantas Vizbara
    19' 20:22 | 13:21
    Tomas Grigas
    Šarūnas Mardosa
    5-8.1
  • Artūras Jadvinskis
    Rokas Jadvinskis
    25' 21:15 | 7:21 | 16:21
    Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Tomas Grigas
    Šarūnas Mardosa
    14' 21:16 | 7:8
    Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra

    (Trauma)
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    9-16.1
  • Paulius Plytnikas
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    20' 21:17 | 21:18
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    Vidmantas Gumauskas
    9-16.2
  • Artūras Škulevičius
    Rolandas Čepulis
    19' 20:22 | 17:21
    Liutauras Sergėjevas
    Dovydas Guja
    9-16.3
  • Justas Čekavičius
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    29' 15:21 | 21:12 | 17:21
    Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    9-16.4
  • Vaidas Šmitas
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    33' 21:17 | 17:21 | 17:21
    Paulius Plytnikas
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    9-12.1
  • Liutauras Sergėjevas
    Dovydas Guja
    23' 20:22 | 17:21
    Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Paulius Plytnikas
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    33' 16:21 | 21:18 | 12:21
    Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Andrius Orlovas
    Aurimas Vainauskas
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Marius Lisauskas
    Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Andrius Orlovas
    Aurimas Vainauskas
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Marius Lisauskas
    Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    17-24.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Andrius Orlovas
    Aurimas Vainauskas
    30' 18:21 | 21:13 | 21:19
    Marius Lisauskas
    Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Marius Lisauskas
    Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    vs
    Andrius Orlovas
    Aurimas Vainauskas
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version