MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-13 02:09 took:250.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League


2023 December 23 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 4 7.9 3 0.85 7 6.4
Suaug B (B): 10 2.3 8 1 8 1.6
Suaug C (C): 17 1.5 7 1 21 1.5
Suaug D (D): 10 1 6 1 16 1

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Šarūnas Mardosa
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Justas Čekavičius
    Sonata Buikienė
    31' 21:12 | 19:21 | 21:12
    S17 Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ilona Pocienė
    32.2
  • S9 Almantas Vizbara
    Renata Juodkaitė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Saulius Blankas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Tomas Grigas
    Mila Pašin
    16' 21:11 | 21:13
    S21 Michail Timošok
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    32.6
  • S13 Edmundas Bajorinas
    Gailė Markūnienė
    13' 14:21 | 10:21
    S20 Rokas Šadauskas
    Sofija Orlovaitė
    32.7
  • S4 Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Marijus Stankevičius
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Andrius Bukauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    34' 21:14 | 22:24 | 15:21
    S19 Andrius Orlovas
    Virginija Kubilienė
    32.10
  • S11 Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 KTU Robertas Poškus
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Liutauras Sergėjevas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    15' 21:17 | 21:10
    S18 Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    32.15
  • S2 Mindaugas Lilas
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Šarūnas Mardosa
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    vs
    Justas Čekavičius
    Sonata Buikienė

    (Neatvyko)
    16.1
  • Almantas Vizbara
    Renata Juodkaitė
    18' 18:21 | 15:21
    Saulius Blankas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    16.2
  • Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    14' 8:21 | 15:21
    Tomas Grigas
    Mila Pašin
    16.3
  • Rokas Šadauskas
    Sofija Orlovaitė
    14' 21:13 | 21:10
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    16.4
  • Marijus Stankevičius
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    18' 21:18 | 21:12
    Andrius Orlovas
    Virginija Kubilienė
    16.5
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    20' 21:19 | 21:19
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    16.6
  • KTU Robertas Poškus
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    17' 22:20 | 21:10
    Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    16.7
  • Liutauras Sergėjevas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    25' 8:21 | 21:17 | 17:21
    Mindaugas Lilas
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    16.8
  • Justas Čekavičius
    Sonata Buikienė
    19' 21:12 | 21:13
    Saulius Blankas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    8.1
  • Tomas Grigas
    Mila Pašin
    18' 16:21 | 17:21
    Rokas Šadauskas
    Sofija Orlovaitė
    8.2
  • Marijus Stankevičius
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    28' 18:21 | 21:11 | 17:21
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    8.3
  • KTU Robertas Poškus
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    20' 19:21 | 16:21
    Mindaugas Lilas
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    8.4
  • Justas Čekavičius
    Sonata Buikienė
    17' 18:21 | 12:21
    Rokas Šadauskas
    Sofija Orlovaitė
    4.1
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    20' 20:22 | 16:21
    Mindaugas Lilas
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Rokas Šadauskas
    Sofija Orlovaitė
    16' 14:21 | 19:21
    Mindaugas Lilas
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Justas Čekavičius
    Sonata Buikienė
    21' 17:21 | 19:21
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Saulius Blankas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    16' 15:21 | 11:21
    Tomas Grigas
    Mila Pašin
    5-8.1
  • Marijus Stankevičius
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    30' 16:21 | 21:17 | 21:19
    KTU Robertas Poškus
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Tomas Grigas
    Mila Pašin
    20' 17:21 | 18:21
    Marijus Stankevičius
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Šarūnas Mardosa
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    vs
    Almantas Vizbara
    Renata Juodkaitė

    (Neatvyko)
    9-16.1
  • Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    20' 16:21 | 19:21
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    9-16.2
  • Andrius Orlovas
    Virginija Kubilienė
    16' 16:21 | 7:21
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    9-16.3
  • Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    25' 21:17 | 10:21 | 21:17
    Liutauras Sergėjevas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    9-16.4
  • Almantas Vizbara
    Renata Juodkaitė
    32' 21:11 | 17:21 | 21:19
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    9-12.1
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    14' 13:21 | 7:21
    Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Almantas Vizbara
    Renata Juodkaitė
    28' 18:21 | 21:13 | 21:15
    Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ilona Pocienė
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Michail Timošok
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    17-32.3
  • Edmundas Bajorinas
    Gailė Markūnienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Andrius Bukauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ilona Pocienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Michail Timošok
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    26' 19:21 | 21:11 | 21:12
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Gailė Markūnienė
    17-24.2
  • Andrius Bukauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    17-24.4
  • Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ilona Pocienė
    21' 19:21 | 17:21
    Michail Timošok
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    17-20.1
  • Andrius Bukauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    22' 22:20 | 21:16
    Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Michail Timošok
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    20' 21:23 | 16:21
    Andrius Bukauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version