MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Coach John Schiller Memorial Tournament


2024 January 27 d.; Bastilijos sporto kompleksas
MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 10 14 10 12.2 14 10.1
Suaug B (B): 7 2.5 8 5 13 3.5
Suaug C (C): 10 1.5 12 2.6 19 2.2

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Arnoldas Slušnys
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Rolandas Žaldokas
    Dovilė Butkienė
    21:9 | 21:16
    S9 Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    Danielė Grybytė
    16.2
  • S5 Martynas Sipavičius
    Jurgita Bazytė
    22:20 | 21:14
    S12 Džiugas Dragūnas
    Gabija Jurkevičiūtė
    16.3
  • S4 Matas Drukteinis
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    21:11 | 21:10
    S13 Jonas Bukėnas
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    16.4
  • S3 Artūras Sirbikė
    Aušra Lingytė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Mantas Smalskis
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    21:13 | 21:19
    S11 Donatas Budrys
    Ūla Budrytė
    16.6
  • S7 Pijus Bambalas
    Vesta Garbačenokaitė
    25:23 | 21:15
    S10 Paulius Janušauskas
    Gerda Voiškaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Arnoldas Slušnys
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    22:20 | 21:18
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    Dovilė Butkienė
    8.1
  • Martynas Sipavičius
    Jurgita Bazytė
    14:21 | 21:17 | 14:21
    Matas Drukteinis
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    8.2
  • Artūras Sirbikė
    Aušra Lingytė
    13:21 | 19:21
    Mantas Smalskis
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    8.3
  • Pijus Bambalas
    Vesta Garbačenokaitė
    18:21 | 15:21
    Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    8.4
  • Arnoldas Slušnys
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    24:22 | 21:19
    Matas Drukteinis
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    4.1
  • Mantas Smalskis
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    18:21 | 21:19 | 13:21
    Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Arnoldas Slušnys
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    16:21 | 21:16 | 17:21
    Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Matas Drukteinis
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    21:12 | 21:12
    Mantas Smalskis
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Rolandas Žaldokas
    Dovilė Butkienė
    16:21 | 14:21
    Martynas Sipavičius
    Jurgita Bazytė
    5-8.1
  • Artūras Sirbikė
    Aušra Lingytė
    21:9 | 21:19
    Pijus Bambalas
    Vesta Garbačenokaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Martynas Sipavičius
    Jurgita Bazytė
    21:16 | 16:21 | 19:21
    Artūras Sirbikė
    Aušra Lingytė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    Danielė Grybytė
    9-16.1
  • Džiugas Dragūnas
    Gabija Jurkevičiūtė
    12:21 | 21:14 | 21:9
    Jonas Bukėnas
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Donatas Budrys
    Ūla Budrytė
    9-16.3
  • Paulius Janušauskas
    Gerda Voiškaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    Danielė Grybytė
    21:15 | 21:17
    Džiugas Dragūnas
    Gabija Jurkevičiūtė
    9-12.1
  • Donatas Budrys
    Ūla Budrytė
    14:21 | 17:21
    Paulius Janušauskas
    Gerda Voiškaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    Danielė Grybytė
    13:21 | 21:23
    Paulius Janušauskas
    Gerda Voiškaitė
    9-10.1








Print version