MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-19 02:08 took:218.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Palanga Stint 2024


2024 February 10 d.; Palangos sporto centras (Ganyklų 18)
MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 12 2.1 10 2.1 16 3
Suaug D (D): 12 0.8 12 0.9 16 1.1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Jurgita Bazytė
    Judita Vadeikienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    Mariia Dovgalieva
    22:20 | 21:23 | 20:22
    S9 Šia Deivina Griniūtė
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    16.2
  • S5 Aušra Lingytė
    Asta Kvasytė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Agnė Stankutė
    Erika Žiaušytė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Kristina Freimanaitė
    Gitana Krūminienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Monika Valatkienė
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Lina Sėlenienė
    Inga Vaicekauskienė
    19:21 | 21:18 | 9:21
    S10 - Marta Heize
    - Žanete Griniece
    16.7
  • S2 Ramunė Petrošienė
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Jurgita Bazytė
    Judita Vadeikienė
    21:18 | 21:10
    Šia Deivina Griniūtė
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    8.1
  • Aušra Lingytė
    Asta Kvasytė
    13:21 | 8:21
    Agnė Stankutė
    Erika Žiaušytė
    8.2
  • Kristina Freimanaitė
    Gitana Krūminienė
    21:5 | 21:8
    Monika Valatkienė
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    8.3
  • - Marta Heize
    - Žanete Griniece
    21:12 | 21:14
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    8.4
  • Jurgita Bazytė
    Judita Vadeikienė
    23:21 | 21:12
    Agnė Stankutė
    Erika Žiaušytė
    4.1
  • Kristina Freimanaitė
    Gitana Krūminienė
    18:21 | 16:21
    - Marta Heize
    - Žanete Griniece
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Jurgita Bazytė
    Judita Vadeikienė
    21:15 | 21:13
    - Marta Heize
    - Žanete Griniece
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Agnė Stankutė
    Erika Žiaušytė
    21:18 | 21:12
    Kristina Freimanaitė
    Gitana Krūminienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Šia Deivina Griniūtė
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    21:19 | 21:6
    Aušra Lingytė
    Asta Kvasytė
    5-8.1
  • Monika Valatkienė
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    15:21 | 14:21
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Šia Deivina Griniūtė
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    18:21 | 21:19 | 21:18
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Aušra Lingytė
    Asta Kvasytė
    21:18 | 21:19
    Monika Valatkienė
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    Mariia Dovgalieva
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Lina Sėlenienė
    Inga Vaicekauskienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    Mariia Dovgalieva
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Lina Sėlenienė
    Inga Vaicekauskienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    Mariia Dovgalieva
    20:22 | 17:21
    Lina Sėlenienė
    Inga Vaicekauskienė
    9-10.1








Print version