MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-21 02:08 took:213.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Palanga smelled 2024 for children


2024 February 11 d.; Palangos sporto centras (Ganyklų 18)
MS WS
U-13: 11 1 11 1.3
U-15: 12 1.3 9 1.4

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 U-13 WS 16.2 10:00 Greta Dikšaitytė - 21:7 | 21:12 - Inesa Andriuškevičiūtė
2 U-13 WS 16.6 10:00 Vakarė Girdvainytė - 21:17 | 21:13 - Ainė Stankevičiūtė
3 U-13 WS 16.7 10:00 Dominyka Rutkauskaite - 21:18 | 15:21 | 21:18 - Adelė Dikšaitytė
4 U-13 MS 16.2 10:00 Justas Jurevičius - 21:10 | 21:11 - Matas Kontrimas
5 U-13 MS 16.6 10:20 Jonas Verbutas - 21:7 | 21:7 - Benas Jonutis
6 U-13 MS 16.7 10:20 Danielius Zaleckis - 17:21 | 19:21 - Petras Abromas
7 U-13 WS 8.2 10:20 Ugnė Daukantaitė - 15:21 | 20:22 - Indraja Šernauskaitė
8 U-13 WS 8.1 10:20 Agota Baguckytė - 21:6 | 21:6 - Greta Dikšaitytė
9 U-13 WS 8.3 10:40 Vakarė Intaitė - 21:11 | 21:6 - Vakarė Girdvainytė
10 U-13 WS 8.4 10:40 Dominyka Rutkauskaite - 13:21 | 6:21 - Beatričė Užomeckaitė
11 U-13 WS 9-12.2 10:40 Ainė Stankevičiūtė - 17:21 | 11:21 - Adelė Dikšaitytė
12 U-13 MS 8.2 10:40 Donatas Draukšas - 19:21 | 17:21 - Eimantas Ronkaitis
13 U-13 MS 8.1 11:00 Domas Meškauskas - 21:17 | 21:8 - Justas Jurevičius
14 U-13 MS 8.3 11:00 Jonas Butkus - 20:22 | 21:14 | 21:13 - Jonas Verbutas
15 U-13 MS 8.4 11:00 Petras Abromas - 15:21 | 3:21 - Vincentas Sutkus
16 U-13 MS 9-12.2 11:00 Benas Jonutis - 3:21 | 10:21 - Danielius Zaleckis
17 U-13 WS 4.1 11:20 Agota Baguckytė - 21:11 | 21:10 - Indraja Šernauskaitė
18 U-13 WS 4.2 11:20 Vakarė Intaitė - 17:21 | 17:21 - Beatričė Užomeckaitė
19 U-13 WS 5-8.1 11:20 Greta Dikšaitytė - 20:22 | 9:21 - Ugnė Daukantaitė
20 U-13 WS 5-8.2 11:20 Vakarė Girdvainytė - 20:22 | 21:12 | 15:21 - Dominyka Rutkauskaite
21 U-13 WS 9-10.1 11:40 Inesa Andriuškevičiūtė - 7:21 | 7:21 - Adelė Dikšaitytė
22 U-13 MS 4.1 11:40 Domas Meškauskas - 17:21 | 21:16 | 25:23 - Eimantas Ronkaitis
23 U-13 MS 4.2 11:40 Jonas Butkus - 10:21 | 13:21 - Vincentas Sutkus
25 U-13 MS 5-8.1 12:00 Justas Jurevičius - 21:16 | 16:21 | 18:21 - Donatas Draukšas
26 U-13 MS 5-8.2 12:00 Jonas Verbutas - 18:21 | 21:17 | 21:11 - Petras Abromas
27 U-13 MS 9-10.1 12:00 Matas Kontrimas - 16:21 | 17:21 - Danielius Zaleckis
29 U-13 WS 2.1 12:20 Agota Baguckytė - 21:9 | 21:15 - Beatričė Užomeckaitė
30 U-13 WS 3-4.1 12:20 Indraja Šernauskaitė - 9:21 | 6:21 - Vakarė Intaitė
31 U-13 WS 5-6.1 12:20 Ugnė Daukantaitė - 22:20 | 22:20 - Dominyka Rutkauskaite
32 U-13 WS 7-8.1 12:20 Greta Dikšaitytė - 21:17 | 21:7 - Vakarė Girdvainytė
33 U-13 MS 2.1 12:40 Domas Meškauskas - 21:19 | 19:21 | 13:21 - Vincentas Sutkus
34 U-13 MS 3-4.1 12:40 Eimantas Ronkaitis - 21:5 | 23:21 - Jonas Butkus
35 U-13 MS 5-6.1 12:40 Donatas Draukšas - 21:11 | 21:13 - Jonas Verbutas
36 U-13 MS 7-8.1 12:40 Justas Jurevičius - 15:21 | 16:21 - Petras Abromas
37 U-15 WS A-2:5 13:00 Liucija Gaudutė - 21:16 | 21:11 - Greta Drungilaitė
38 U-15 WS A-3:4 13:00 Gustė Butkutė - 21:17 | 21:1 - Olivija Raizgytė
39 U-15 WS B-2:5 ? Mantė Jablonskytė - #
40 U-15 WS B-3:4 13:00 Simona Repšytė - 21:13 | 21:14 - Dorotėja Užomeckaitė
41 U-15 MS 16.2 13:20 Milanas Kvietkauskas - 21:14 | 21:17 - Oskaras Lubauskas
42 U-15 MS 16.6 13:20 Kipras Banelis - 21:1 | 21:5 - Martynas Abromas
43 U-15 MS 16.7 13:20 Julius Baguckis - 21:19 | 21:15 - Žygimantas Poškys
44 U-15 MS 16.3 13:20 Grigas Šernauskas - 21:9 | 21:7 - Dovaldas Petrėtis
45 U-15 WS A-1:5 13:40 Liepa Murauskaitė - 21:7 | 21:2 - Greta Drungilaitė
46 U-15 WS A-2:3 13:40 Liucija Gaudutė - 17:21 | 7:21 - Gustė Butkutė
47 U-15 WS B-1:5 13:40 Ditė Kontrimaitė - #
48 U-15 WS B-2:3 13:40 Mantė Jablonskytė - 21:14 | 21:6 - Simona Repšytė
49 U-15 MS 8.1 14:00 Arn Steffensen - 21:6 | 21:8 - Milanas Kvietkauskas
50 U-15 MS 8.2 14:00 Grigas Šernauskas - 7:21 | 16:21 - Benediktas Andrijaitis
51 U-15 MS 8.3 14:00 Faustas Sabūnas - 17:21 | 11:21 - Kipras Banelis
52 U-15 MS 8.4 14:00 Julius Baguckis - 6:21 | 4:21 - Kasparas Draukšas
53 U-15 MS 9-12.2 14:20 Martynas Abromas - 16:21 | 21:16 | 21:19 - Žygimantas Poškys
54 U-15 MS 9-12.1 14:20 Oskaras Lubauskas - 21:5 | 21:12 - Dovaldas Petrėtis
55 U-15 WS A-1:4 14:20 Liepa Murauskaitė - 21:2 | 21:2 - Olivija Raizgytė
56 U-15 WS A-3:5 14:20 Gustė Butkutė - 21:11 | 21:6 - Greta Drungilaitė
57 U-15 WS B-1:4 14:40 Ditė Kontrimaitė - 21:13 | 21:3 - Dorotėja Užomeckaitė
58 U-15 WS B-3:5 14:40 Simona Repšytė - #
59 U-15 MS 4.1 14:40 Arn Steffensen - 13:21 | 17:21 - Benediktas Andrijaitis
60 U-15 MS 4.2 14:40 Kipras Banelis - 21:17 | 21:17 - Kasparas Draukšas
61 U-15 MS 5-8.1 15:00 Milanas Kvietkauskas - 13:21 | 12:21 - Grigas Šernauskas
62 U-15 WS A-1:3 15:00 Liepa Murauskaitė - 21:10 | 21:15 - Gustė Butkutė
63 U-15 WS A-2:4 15:00 Liucija Gaudutė - 21:15 | 21:13 - Olivija Raizgytė
64 U-15 WS B-1:3 15:00 Ditė Kontrimaitė - 21:8 | 21:10 - Simona Repšytė
65 U-15 MS 5-8.2 15:20 Faustas Sabūnas - 21:13 | 21:19 - Julius Baguckis
66 U-15 MS 9-10.1 15:20 Oskaras Lubauskas - 21:12 | 21:16 - Martynas Abromas
67 U-15 WS B-2:4 15:20 Mantė Jablonskytė - 21:10 | 21:7 - Dorotėja Užomeckaitė
68 U-15 MS 11-12.1 15:20 Dovaldas Petrėtis - 17:21 | 21:23 - Žygimantas Poškys
69 U-15 WS A-1:2 15:40 Liepa Murauskaitė - 21:1 | 21:7 - Liucija Gaudutė
70 U-15 WS A-4:5 15:40 Olivija Raizgytė - 21:13 | 21:8 - Greta Drungilaitė
71 U-15 WS B-1:2 15:40 Ditė Kontrimaitė - 21:19 | 21:13 - Mantė Jablonskytė
72 U-15 WS B-4:5 15:40 Dorotėja Užomeckaitė - #
73 U-15 MS 2.1 16:00 Benediktas Andrijaitis - 21:17 | 21:14 - Kipras Banelis
74 U-15 MS 3-4.1 16:00 Arn Steffensen - 24:26 | 10:21 - Kasparas Draukšas
75 U-15 MS 5-6.1 16:00 Grigas Šernauskas - 15:21 | 18:21 - Faustas Sabūnas
76 U-15 MS 7-8.1 16:00 Milanas Kvietkauskas - 21:12 | 17:21 | 8:21 - Julius Baguckis
77 U-15 WS A2.1 16:20 Liepa Murauskaitė - 21:17 | 12:21 | 19:21 - Ditė Kontrimaitė
78 U-15 WS B2.1 16:20 Gustė Butkutė - 11:21 | 12:21 - Mantė Jablonskytė
79 U-15 WS C2.1 16:20 Liucija Gaudutė - 10:21 | 17:21 - Simona Repšytė
80 U-15 WS D2.1 16:20 Olivija Raizgytė - 18:21 | 11:21 - Dorotėja Užomeckaitė






Print version