MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Adult League 1 Stage 1


2024 February 17 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 10 1.6 9 5.6 4 4.7 8 5.7
Suaug C (C): 7 0.5 12 2.9 5 2.5 15 2.8
Suaug D (D): 10 1 16 2.3 10 2.8 20 2.4
Suaug E (E): 12 0.7 14 1.4 25 1.4

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 D MS 16.2 09:00 Rimvydas Bajoriūnas - 21:13 | 21:15 - Algirdas Išganaitis 19'
2 D MS 16.7 09:00 Vidmantas Galiauskas - 21:12 | 21:11 - Edmundas Rutkauskas 12'
3 C MS 8.2 09:00 Laurynas Liepuonius - - Rapolas Vedrickas
4 C MS 8.3 09:00 Giedrius Paškevičius - 21:16 | 21:15 - Giedrius Arbačiauskas 18'
5 C MS 8.4 09:00 Aurelijus Umantas - 21:15 | 15:21 | 21:8 - Augustinas Vegys 30'
6 B MS 16.2 09:00 Lukas Dryžas - 15:21 | 14:21 Šia - Michael Trumper 19'
7 B MS 16.7 09:00 Dovydas Navagrudskas - 10:21 | 12:21 - Kyrylo Kolesnichenko 16'
8 C WD A-2:5 09:00 Agnė Šikarskė + Kristina Bagdonienė 21:11 | 21:12 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė + Asta Rėčkuvienė 15'
9 C WD A-3:4 09:00 Inesa Bacevičienė + Gailė Markūnienė 18:21 | 12:21 Viktorija Zonytė + Justina Milišauskaitė 17'
10 D WD 16.2 09:00 Renata Kučinskienė + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė KTU 19:21 | 12:21 Justė Vasiliauskaitė + Aldona Pikčilingienė 16'
11 D WD 16.7 09:25 Vilma Blankienė + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 22:20 | 21:9 Rūta Pacevičienė + Irma Achalaja 17'
12 E WD 16.2 09:25 Lina Sipavičiūtė + Loreta Karaliene 19:21 | 20:22 Miglė Šimonytė + Martyna Daraškevičienė 23'
13 E WD 16.3 09:25 Giedrė Meškauskienė + Jurgita Milašė 21:11 | 21:18 Sigita Ambraziejienė + Rasutė Krutulienė 15'
14 E WD 16.4 09:25 Eglė Mockevičienė + Ineta Valiulytė 21:18 | 22:20 Rūta Kuodienė + Aurelija Kazlauskiene 19'
15 E WD 16.5 09:25 Agnė Putvinskienė + Vaida Butkevice 18:21 | 21:10 | 21:18 Aleksandra Ševeliova + Meida Lileikyte 30'
16 E WD 16.6 09:25 Ovidija Normantė + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 19:21 | 21:19 | 21:19 Saulė Gailūnaitė + Kristina Molderė 28'
17 E WD 16.7 09:25 Jurgita Kaminskienė + Dainora Oganauskienė 21:11 | 21:14 Evelina Černienė + Renata Pocejienė 20'
18 B WD A-1:4 09:25 Diana Lubė + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 21:14 | 21:16 Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė + Margarita Noreikienė 17'
19 B WD A-2:3 09:25 Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė + Jolanta Moliene 3:21 | 8:21 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 13'
20 D MS 8.3 09:25 Tomas Kiveris - 10:21 | 21:23 - Raimondas Banelis 18'
21 D MS 8.2 09:50 Mikas Viščinis - 18:21 | 17:21 - Darius Intas 26'
22 D MS 8.1 09:50 Česlovas Ramanauskas - 21:11 | 18:21 | 21:16 - Rimvydas Bajoriūnas 32'
23 D MS 8.4 09:50 Vidmantas Galiauskas - 21:15 | 21:14 - Mindaugas Žemaitis 18'
24 C MS 4.1 09:50 Edmundas Mackevičius - 21:15 | 21:7 - Laurynas Liepuonius 16'
25 C MS 4.2 09:50 Giedrius Paškevičius - 12:21 | 10:21 - Aurelijus Umantas 17'
26 C MS 5-8.2 09:50 Giedrius Arbačiauskas - 15:21 | 19:21 - Augustinas Vegys 17'
27 B MS 8.1 09:50 Marius Brazauskas - 21:17 | 12:21 | 21:7 Šia - Michael Trumper 27'
28 B MS 8.2 09:50 Ignas Lukoševičius - 10:21 | 11:21 - Deivydas Žilinskas 14'
29 B MS 8.3 09:50 Albertas Rimkus - 18:21 | 21:10 | 18:21 KR - Matas Revinskas 43'
30 B MS 8.4 09:50 Kyrylo Kolesnichenko - 21:12 | 21:12 KTU - Andrius Bendoraitis 22'
31 C WD A-1:5 10:15 Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė + Rasa Lazauskaitė 21:18 | 21:10 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė + Asta Rėčkuvienė 17'
32 C WD A-2:3 10:15 Agnė Šikarskė + Kristina Bagdonienė 21:15 | 21:14 Inesa Bacevičienė + Gailė Markūnienė 15'
33 D WD 8.1 10:15 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Ilona Pocienė 21:14 | 21:16 Justė Vasiliauskaitė + Aldona Pikčilingienė 17'
34 D WD 8.2 10:15 Monika Miseckienė + Laura Maleckienė 18:21 | 21:18 | 17:21 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 31'
35 D WD 8.3 10:15 Dovilė Girlevičiūtė + Jurga Jankauskaite 21:8 | 21:17 Virginija Kubilienė + Laura Paškevičienė 16'
36 D WD 8.4 10:15 Vilma Blankienė + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 21:12 | 11:21 | 17:21 Inga Dagilienė + Gvidonė Miklovaitė 29'
37 E WD 8.1 10:15 Roma Nedzinskė + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 21:12 | 21:15 Miglė Šimonytė + Martyna Daraškevičienė 19'
38 E WD 8.2 10:15 Giedrė Meškauskienė + Jurgita Milašė 21:18 | 21:11 Eglė Mockevičienė + Ineta Valiulytė 17'
39 E WD 8.3 10:15 Agnė Putvinskienė + Vaida Butkevice 21:13 | 19:21 | 14:21 Ovidija Normantė + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 30'
40 E WD 8.4 10:15 Jurgita Kaminskienė + Dainora Oganauskienė 18:21 | 21:16 | 20:22 Simona Rutkauskienė + Dalia Juškienė 29'
41 E WD 9-16.2 10:40 Sigita Ambraziejienė + Rasutė Krutulienė 16:21 | 12:21 Rūta Kuodienė + Aurelija Kazlauskiene 17'
42 E WD 9-16.3 10:40 Aleksandra Ševeliova + Meida Lileikyte 14:21 | 11:21 Saulė Gailūnaitė + Kristina Molderė 16'
43 B WD A-1:3 10:40 Diana Lubė + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 21:13 | 20:22 | 19:21 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 34'
44 B WD A-2:4 10:40 Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė + Jolanta Moliene 17:21 | 21:13 | 21:14 Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė + Margarita Noreikienė 32'
45 D MS 4.1 10:40 Česlovas Ramanauskas - 21:13 | 21:16 - Darius Intas 19'
46 D MS 4.2 10:40 Raimondas Banelis - 21:5 | 21:14 - Vidmantas Galiauskas 15'
47 D MS 5-8.1 10:40 Rimvydas Bajoriūnas - 15:21 | 21:17 | 18:21 - Mikas Viščinis 35'
48 D MS 5-8.2 10:40 Tomas Kiveris - 21:17 | 13:21 | 21:18 - Mindaugas Žemaitis 28'
49 C MS 2.1 10:40 Edmundas Mackevičius - 16:21 | 21:9 | 21:14 - Aurelijus Umantas 31'
50 C MS 3-4.1 10:40 Laurynas Liepuonius - 21:14 | 21:15 - Giedrius Paškevičius 16'
51 C MS 5-6.1 11:05 Rapolas Vedrickas - - Augustinas Vegys
52 B MS 4.1 11:05 Marius Brazauskas - 15:21 | 18:21 - Deivydas Žilinskas 20'
53 B MS 4.2 11:05 Matas Revinskas KR - 12:21 | 12:21 - Kyrylo Kolesnichenko 25'
54 B MS 5-8.1 11:05 Michael Trumper Šia - 21:8 | 21:14 - Ignas Lukoševičius 16'
55 B MS 5-8.2 11:05 Albertas Rimkus - 8:21 | 15:21 KTU - Andrius Bendoraitis 15'
56 C WD A-1:4 11:05 Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė + Rasa Lazauskaitė 15:21 | 18:21 Viktorija Zonytė + Justina Milišauskaitė 20'
57 C WD A-3:5 11:05 Inesa Bacevičienė + Gailė Markūnienė 14:21 | 14:21 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė + Asta Rėčkuvienė 17'
58 D WD 4.1 11:05 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Ilona Pocienė 21:9 | 23:21 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 20'
59 D WD 4.2 11:05 Dovilė Girlevičiūtė + Jurga Jankauskaite 21:11 | 21:16 Inga Dagilienė + Gvidonė Miklovaitė 17'
60 D WD 5-8.1 11:05 Justė Vasiliauskaitė + Aldona Pikčilingienė 4:21 | 10:21 Monika Miseckienė + Laura Maleckienė 13'
61 D WD 5-8.2 11:30 Virginija Kubilienė + Laura Paškevičienė 14:21 | 10:21 Vilma Blankienė + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 17'
62 E WD 4.1 11:30 Roma Nedzinskė + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 21:17 | 17:21 | 21:19 Giedrė Meškauskienė + Jurgita Milašė 30'
63 E WD 4.2 11:30 Ovidija Normantė + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 22:20 | 21:9 Simona Rutkauskienė + Dalia Juškienė 18'
64 E WD 5-8.1 11:30 Miglė Šimonytė + Martyna Daraškevičienė 19:21 | 21:17 | 18:21 Eglė Mockevičienė + Ineta Valiulytė 28'
65 E WD 5-8.2 11:30 Agnė Putvinskienė + Vaida Butkevice 21:13 | 24:22 Jurgita Kaminskienė + Dainora Oganauskienė 20'
66 E WD 9-12.1 11:30 Lina Sipavičiūtė + Loreta Karaliene 13:21 | 21:17 | 21:11 Rūta Kuodienė + Aurelija Kazlauskiene 26'
67 E WD 9-12.2 11:30 Saulė Gailūnaitė + Kristina Molderė 21:12 | 21:10 Evelina Černienė + Renata Pocejienė 15'
68 B WD A-1:2 11:30 Diana Lubė + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 21:12 | 21:12 Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė + Jolanta Moliene 18'
69 B WD A-3:4 11:30 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:10 | 21:6 Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė + Margarita Noreikienė 13'
70 D MS 2.1 11:30 Česlovas Ramanauskas - 9:21 | 15:21 - Raimondas Banelis 16'
71 D MS 3-4.1 11:55 Darius Intas - 15:21 | 13:21 - Vidmantas Galiauskas 17'
72 D MS 5-6.1 11:55 Mikas Viščinis - 12:21 | 17:21 - Tomas Kiveris 20'
73 D MS 9-10.1 11:55 Algirdas Išganaitis - 21:15 | 21:11 - Edmundas Rutkauskas 18'
74 B MS 2.1 11:55 Deivydas Žilinskas - 13:21 | 11:21 - Kyrylo Kolesnichenko 19'
75 B MS 3-4.1 11:55 Marius Brazauskas - 18:21 | 15:21 KR - Matas Revinskas 25'
76 B MS 5-6.1 11:55 Michael Trumper Šia - 17:21 | 21:19 | 22:24 KTU - Andrius Bendoraitis 31'
77 B MS 9-10.1 11:55 Lukas Dryžas - 18:21 | 16:21 - Dovydas Navagrudskas 19'
78 C WD A-1:3 11:55 Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė + Rasa Lazauskaitė 21:11 | 21:16 Inesa Bacevičienė + Gailė Markūnienė 15'
79 C WD A-2:4 11:55 Agnė Šikarskė + Kristina Bagdonienė 21:15 | 13:21 | 18:21 Viktorija Zonytė + Justina Milišauskaitė 33'
80 D WD 2.1 11:55 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Ilona Pocienė 21:19 | 21:8 Dovilė Girlevičiūtė + Jurga Jankauskaite 18'
81 D WD 3-4.1 12:20 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 13:21 | 21:16 | 15:21 Inga Dagilienė + Gvidonė Miklovaitė 29'
82 D WD 5-6.1 12:20 Monika Miseckienė + Laura Maleckienė 21:15 | 16:21 | 21:9 Vilma Blankienė + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 30'
83 D WD 9-10.1 12:20 Renata Kučinskienė + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė KTU 21:13 | 21:13 Rūta Pacevičienė + Irma Achalaja 15'
84 E WD 2.1 12:20 Roma Nedzinskė + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 15:21 | 12:21 Ovidija Normantė + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 19'
85 E WD 3-4.1 12:20 Giedrė Meškauskienė + Jurgita Milašė 21:17 | 18:21 | 20:22 Simona Rutkauskienė + Dalia Juškienė 33'
86 E WD 5-6.1 12:20 Eglė Mockevičienė + Ineta Valiulytė 6:21 | 18:21 Agnė Putvinskienė + Vaida Butkevice 17'
87 E WD 9-10.1 12:20 Lina Sipavičiūtė + Loreta Karaliene 15:21 | 13:21 Saulė Gailūnaitė + Kristina Molderė 16'
88 B XD 8.1 12:20 Arsenii Shiian + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 21:6 | 21:17 Artūras Kuodys + Milda Lekšaitė 16'
89 B XD 8.2 12:20 Martynas Atkočaitis + Diana Lubė 12:21 | 19:21 Kyrylo Kolesnichenko + Deimantė Litvinskaitė 17'
90 B XD 8.3 12:20 Andrius Bendoraitis + Rasa Šulnienė KTU KTU 21:12 | 21:14 KR KTU Matas Revinskas + Vykintė Trakšelytė 20'
91 B XD 8.4 12:45 Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė Šia 22:20 | 26:28 | 16:21 Deivydas Žilinskas + Karolina Bagdonaitė 39'
92 C WD A-1:2 12:45 Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė + Rasa Lazauskaitė 17:21 | 22:20 | 20:22 Agnė Šikarskė + Kristina Bagdonienė 37'
93 C WD A-4:5 12:45 Viktorija Zonytė + Justina Milišauskaitė 21:10 | 21:18 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė + Asta Rėčkuvienė 17'
101 D XD 32.2 13:10 Marius Lisauskas + Vilma Blankienė 10:21 | 15:21 Eitvydas Grazys + Dovilė Girlevičiūtė 15'
102 D XD 32.7 13:10 Audrius Parnarauskas + Ingrida Savickienė 21:17 | 15:21 | 10:21 Ganishka Arachchilage + Aleksandra Ševeliova 25'
103 D XD 32.10 13:10 Aurelijus Umantas + Aušra Šiupiniene 21:14 | 21:14 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Monika Miseckienė 18'
104 D XD 32.15 13:10 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 21:23 | 21:14 | 21:14 Laurynas Kondrotas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 29'
105 E XD 32.2 13:10 Marius Miškinis + Kristina Molderė 21:15 | 21:8 Ričardas Karalius + Loreta Karaliene 17'
106 E XD 32.3 13:10 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Lina Sipavičiūtė 21:9 | 21:14 Mantas Kazlauskas + Aurelija Kazlauskiene 14'
107 E XD 32.4 13:10 Algirdas Išganaitis + Simona Rutkauskienė 21:13 | 18:21 | 13:21 Aurimas Gailiūnas + Saulė Gailūnaitė 25'
108 E XD 32.6 13:10 Darius Intas + Ineta Valiulytė 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:12 Darius Jasiukėnas + Miglė Šimonytė 24'
109 E XD 32.7 13:10 Tomas Mockevičius + Dalia Juškienė 21:17 | 21:11 Vitali Charnyshou + Natalija Sobianina 15'
110 E XD 32.10 13:10 Oleg Volkov + Lina Volkovė 21:16 | 21:19 Aurimas Daraškevičius + Martyna Daraškevičienė 17'
111 E XD 32.11 13:35 Renatas Čibiras + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 21:12 | 21:9 Arūnas Vasiliauskas + Rūta Kuodienė 14'
112 E XD 32.14 13:35 Renaldas Bujokas + Aleksandra Kovalskaja 22:20 | 21:18 Almantas Raškauskas + Vytautė Raškauskienė 18'
113 E XD 32.15 13:35 Edmundas Rutkauskas + Vaida Butkevice 21:14 | 20:22 | 16:21 Artūras Gustas + Ovidija Normantė 31'
114 B XD 4.1 13:35 Arsenii Shiian + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 15:21 | 25:23 | 21:16 Kyrylo Kolesnichenko + Deimantė Litvinskaitė 40'
115 B XD 4.2 13:35 Andrius Bendoraitis + Rasa Šulnienė KTU KTU 21:14 | 21:14 Deivydas Žilinskas + Karolina Bagdonaitė 16'
116 B XD 5-8.1 13:35 Artūras Kuodys + Milda Lekšaitė 12:21 | 14:21 Martynas Atkočaitis + Diana Lubė 16'
117 B XD 5-8.2 13:35 Matas Revinskas + Vykintė Trakšelytė KR KTU 22:24 | 12:21 Šia Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė 26'
118 C XD 16.2 13:35 Povilas Marčiukaitis + Jolanta Moliene 14:21 | 21:16 | 21:14 Deividas Staškevičius + Margarita Noreikienė 28'
119 C XD 16.3 13:35 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 16:21 | 13:21 Vaidas Razbadauskas + Jovita Razbadauskė 18'
120 C XD 16.4 13:35 Laurynas Liepuonius + Viktorija Zonytė 21:17 | 21:10 Augustinas Vegys + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 16'
121 C XD 16.5 14:00 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 21:15 | 21:10 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Justė Vasiliauskaitė 15'
122 C XD 16.6 14:00 Nerijus Molis + Kristina Bagdonienė 21:12 | 21:13 Mindaugas Pacevičius + Rūta Pacevičienė 17'
123 C XD 16.7 14:00 Robertas Giedraitis + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė 14:21 | 21:19 | 19:21 Giedrius Paškevičius + Asta Rėčkuvienė 26'
124 C XD 16.8 14:00 Mindaugas Dobilas + Rasa Lazauskaitė 21:13 | 12:21 | 12:21 Linas Venskūnas + Justina Milišauskaitė 27'
125 D XD 16.1 14:00 Tomas Kiveris + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 19:21 | 13:21 Eitvydas Grazys + Dovilė Girlevičiūtė 19'
126 D XD 16.2 14:00 Žygimantas Slavickas + Aldona Pikčilingienė 11:21 | 18:21 Algirdas Gražys + Gailė Markūnienė 15'
127 D XD 16.3 14:00 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė 21:17 | 21:15 Paulius Žakevičius + Jurga Jankauskaite 19'
128 D XD 16.4 14:00 Ganishka Arachchilage + Aleksandra Ševeliova 21:8 | 21:14 Saulius Blankas + Gvidonė Miklovaitė 15'
129 D XD 16.5 14:00 Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 21:23 | 21:16 | 19:21 Aurelijus Umantas + Aušra Šiupiniene 33'
130 D XD 16.6 14:00 Justas Čekavičius + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 21:15 | 23:21 Tomas Deltuva + Kotryna Deltuvaite 19'
131 D XD 16.7 14:25 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Virginija Kubilienė 13:21 | 21:14 | 13:21 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Inga Dagilienė 26'
132 D XD 16.8 14:25 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 10:21 | 21:18 | 11:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 25'
133 E XD 16.1 14:25 Alenas Grigalauskis + Agnė Grigalauskė 21:18 | 21:11 Marius Miškinis + Kristina Molderė 19'
134 E XD 16.2 14:25 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Lina Sipavičiūtė 21:15 | 13:21 | 14:21 Aurimas Gailiūnas + Saulė Gailūnaitė 23'
135 E XD 16.3 14:25 Justas Mankus + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 15:21 | 10:21 Darius Intas + Ineta Valiulytė 14'
136 E XD 16.4 14:25 Tomas Mockevičius + Dalia Juškienė 16:21 | 13:21 Nerijus Marčius + Eglė Mockevičienė 17'
137 E XD 16.5 14:25 Vaidas Šmitas + Gintarė Vaitkienė 24:22 | 21:9 Oleg Volkov + Lina Volkovė 17'
138 E XD 16.6 14:25 Renatas Čibiras + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 21:12 | 21:14 - - Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya 15'
139 E XD 16.7 14:25 Raimondas Šulskis + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 10:21 | 10:21 Renaldas Bujokas + Aleksandra Kovalskaja 15'
140 E XD 16.8 14:25 Artūras Gustas + Ovidija Normantė 11:21 | 13:21 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Roma Nedzinskė 14'
141 E XD 17-32.2 14:50 Mantas Kazlauskas + Aurelija Kazlauskiene 10:21 | 13:21 Algirdas Išganaitis + Simona Rutkauskienė 14'
142 B XD 2.1 14:50 Arsenii Shiian + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 19:21 | 20:22 KTU KTU Andrius Bendoraitis + Rasa Šulnienė 22'
143 B XD 3-4.1 14:50 Kyrylo Kolesnichenko + Deimantė Litvinskaitė 21:8 | 19:21 | 21:14 Deivydas Žilinskas + Karolina Bagdonaitė 29'
144 B XD 5-6.1 14:50 Martynas Atkočaitis + Diana Lubė 21:19 | 21:19 Šia Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė 21'
145 C XD 8.1 14:50 Ignas Lukoševičius + Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė 21:13 | 21:12 Povilas Marčiukaitis + Jolanta Moliene 19'
146 C XD 8.2 14:50 Vaidas Razbadauskas + Jovita Razbadauskė 21:12 | 17:21 | 12:21 Laurynas Liepuonius + Viktorija Zonytė 29'
147 C XD 8.3 14:50 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 Nerijus Molis + Kristina Bagdonienė 37'
148 C XD 8.4 14:50 Giedrius Paškevičius + Asta Rėčkuvienė 15:21 | 21:18 | 21:19 Linas Venskūnas + Justina Milišauskaitė 32'
149 C XD 9-16.2 14:50 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 10:21 | 19:21 Augustinas Vegys + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 15'
150 C XD 9-16.3 14:50 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Justė Vasiliauskaitė 21:13 | 16:21 | 13:21 Mindaugas Pacevičius + Rūta Pacevičienė 25'
151 C XD 9-16.4 15:15 Robertas Giedraitis + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė 7:21 | 22:20 | 16:21 Mindaugas Dobilas + Rasa Lazauskaitė 28'
152 D XD 8.1 15:15 Eitvydas Grazys + Dovilė Girlevičiūtė 17:21 | 13:20 Algirdas Gražys + Gailė Markūnienė 22'
153 D XD 8.2 15:15 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė 21:14 | 17:21 | 21:11 Ganishka Arachchilage + Aleksandra Ševeliova 29'
154 D XD 8.3 15:15 Aurelijus Umantas + Aušra Šiupiniene 21:13 | 21:13 Justas Čekavičius + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 17'
155 D XD 8.4 15:15 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Inga Dagilienė 14:21 | 17:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 16'
156 D XD 9-16.1 15:15 Tomas Kiveris + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 21:16 | 21:19 Žygimantas Slavickas + Aldona Pikčilingienė 18'
157 D XD 9-16.2 15:15 Paulius Žakevičius + Jurga Jankauskaite 17:21 | 16:21 Saulius Blankas + Gvidonė Miklovaitė 18'
158 D XD 9-16.3 15:15 Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 21:11 | 21:15 Tomas Deltuva + Kotryna Deltuvaite 16'
159 D XD 9-16.4 15:15 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Virginija Kubilienė 22:20 | 17:21 | 17:21 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 32'
160 D XD 17-20.1 15:15 Marius Lisauskas + Vilma Blankienė 17:21 | 17:21 Audrius Parnarauskas + Ingrida Savickienė 17'
161 D XD 17-20.2 15:40 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Monika Miseckienė 15:21 | 21:19 | 19:21 Laurynas Kondrotas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 30'
162 E XD 8.1 15:40 Alenas Grigalauskis + Agnė Grigalauskė 21:8 | 21:16 Aurimas Gailiūnas + Saulė Gailūnaitė 15'
163 E XD 8.2 15:40 Darius Intas + Ineta Valiulytė 21:19 | 16:21 | 12:21 Nerijus Marčius + Eglė Mockevičienė 25'
164 E XD 8.3 15:40 Vaidas Šmitas + Gintarė Vaitkienė 21:23 | 19:21 Renatas Čibiras + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 19'
165 E XD 8.4 15:40 Renaldas Bujokas + Aleksandra Kovalskaja 21:17 | 21:9 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Roma Nedzinskė 15'
166 E XD 9-16.1 15:40 Marius Miškinis + Kristina Molderė 19:21 | 19:21 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Lina Sipavičiūtė 17'
167 E XD 9-16.2 15:40 Justas Mankus + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 22:20 | 21:4 Tomas Mockevičius + Dalia Juškienė 16'
168 E XD 9-16.3 15:40 Oleg Volkov + Lina Volkovė 21:11 | 21:16 - - Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya 16'
169 E XD 9-16.4 15:40 Raimondas Šulskis + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 15:21 | 18:21 Artūras Gustas + Ovidija Normantė 19'
170 E XD 17-24.1 15:40 Ričardas Karalius + Loreta Karaliene 7:21 | 16:21 Algirdas Išganaitis + Simona Rutkauskienė 16'
171 E XD 17-24.2 16:05 Darius Jasiukėnas + Miglė Šimonytė 14:21 | 21:15 | 17:21 Vitali Charnyshou + Natalija Sobianina 28'
172 E XD 17-24.3 16:05 Aurimas Daraškevičius + Martyna Daraškevičienė 17:21 | 10:21 Arūnas Vasiliauskas + Rūta Kuodienė 17'
173 E XD 17-24.4 16:05 Almantas Raškauskas + Vytautė Raškauskienė 13:21 | 21:17 | 11:21 Edmundas Rutkauskas + Vaida Butkevice 27'
174 B MD 16.6 16:05 Tomas Kučinskas + Paulius Jūras 18:21 | 18:21 Artūras Kuodys + Kyrylo Kolesnichenko 22'
175 B MD 16.7 16:05 Tadas Staniulis + Joris Markūnas 21:14 | 21:16 Šia Michael Trumper + Dovydas Navagrudskas 15'
176 C XD 4.1 16:05 Ignas Lukoševičius + Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė 9:21 | 8:21 Laurynas Liepuonius + Viktorija Zonytė 14'
177 C XD 4.2 16:05 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 21:10 | 17:21 | 11:21 Giedrius Paškevičius + Asta Rėčkuvienė 27'
178 C XD 5-8.1 16:05 Povilas Marčiukaitis + Jolanta Moliene 19:21 | 13:21 Vaidas Razbadauskas + Jovita Razbadauskė 18'
179 C XD 5-8.2 16:05 Nerijus Molis + Kristina Bagdonienė 21:19 | 9:21 | 10:21 Linas Venskūnas + Justina Milišauskaitė 28'
180 C XD 9-12.1 16:05 Deividas Staškevičius + Margarita Noreikienė 21:18 | 22:20 Augustinas Vegys + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 18'
181 C XD 9-12.2 16:30 Mindaugas Pacevičius + Rūta Pacevičienė 17:21 | 16:21 Mindaugas Dobilas + Rasa Lazauskaitė 20'
182 D XD 4.1 16:30 Algirdas Gražys + Gailė Markūnienė 19:21 | 16:21 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė 19'
183 D XD 4.2 16:30 Aurelijus Umantas + Aušra Šiupiniene 21:15 | 21:13 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 18'
184 D XD 5-8.1 16:30 Eitvydas Grazys + Dovilė Girlevičiūtė 21:19 | 21:19 Ganishka Arachchilage + Aleksandra Ševeliova 19'
185 D XD 5-8.2 16:30 Justas Čekavičius + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 21:9 | 22:20 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Inga Dagilienė 18'
186 D XD 9-12.1 16:30 Tomas Kiveris + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 21:19 | 18:21 | 21:19 Saulius Blankas + Gvidonė Miklovaitė 29'
187 D XD 9-12.2 16:30 Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 21:15 | 21:9 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 16'
188 D XD 17-18.1 16:30 Audrius Parnarauskas + Ingrida Savickienė 21:18 | 21:12 Laurynas Kondrotas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 17'
189 E XD 4.1 16:30 Alenas Grigalauskis + Agnė Grigalauskė 21:18 | 21:12 Nerijus Marčius + Eglė Mockevičienė 17'
190 E XD 4.2 16:30 Renatas Čibiras + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 23:21 | 21:18 Renaldas Bujokas + Aleksandra Kovalskaja 19'
191 E XD 5-8.1 16:55 Aurimas Gailiūnas + Saulė Gailūnaitė 21:18 | 13:21 | 21:23 Darius Intas + Ineta Valiulytė 25'
192 E XD 5-8.2 16:55 Vaidas Šmitas + Gintarė Vaitkienė 14:21 | 21:12 | 21:7 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Roma Nedzinskė 23'
193 E XD 9-12.1 16:55 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Lina Sipavičiūtė 21:17 | 22:20 Justas Mankus + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 19'
194 E XD 9-12.2 16:55 Oleg Volkov + Lina Volkovė 21:19 | 15:21 | 19:21 Artūras Gustas + Ovidija Normantė 27'
195 E XD 17-20.1 16:55 Algirdas Išganaitis + Simona Rutkauskienė 21:14 | 19:21 | 15:21 Vitali Charnyshou + Natalija Sobianina 27'
196 E XD 17-20.2 16:55 Arūnas Vasiliauskas + Rūta Kuodienė 12:21 | 12:21 Edmundas Rutkauskas + Vaida Butkevice 19'
197 B MD 8.2 16:55 Martynas Atkočaitis + Valentas Stončius 14:21 | 27:25 | 19:21 KTU Andrius Bendoraitis + Donatas Rumšys 31'
198 B MD 8.3 16:55 Pijus Balaišis + Tomas Tiškus KTU Šia 21:18 | 24:22 Artūras Kuodys + Kyrylo Kolesnichenko 29'
199 B MD 8.4 16:55 Tadas Staniulis + Joris Markūnas 15:21 | 17:21 Arsenii Shiian + Marius Brazauskas 17'
200 C XD 2.1 16:55 Laurynas Liepuonius + Viktorija Zonytė 21:7 | 21:8 Giedrius Paškevičius + Asta Rėčkuvienė 13'
201 C XD 3-4.1 17:20 Ignas Lukoševičius + Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė 17:21 | 14:21 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 17'
202 C XD 5-6.1 17:20 Vaidas Razbadauskas + Jovita Razbadauskė 21:12 | 16:21 | 21:8 Linas Venskūnas + Justina Milišauskaitė 28'
203 C XD 9-10.1 17:20 Deividas Staškevičius + Margarita Noreikienė 14:21 | 10:21 Mindaugas Dobilas + Rasa Lazauskaitė 16'
204 D XD 2.1 17:20 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė 21:14 | 21:18 Aurelijus Umantas + Aušra Šiupiniene 19'
205 D XD 3-4.1 17:20 Algirdas Gražys + Gailė Markūnienė 8:21 | 21:17 | 12:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 23'
206 D XD 5-6.1 17:20 Eitvydas Grazys + Dovilė Girlevičiūtė 21:14 | 21:18 Justas Čekavičius + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 16'
207 D XD 9-10.1 17:20 Tomas Kiveris + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 14:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 26'
208 E XD 2.1 17:20 Alenas Grigalauskis + Agnė Grigalauskė 21:16 | 18:21 | 21:14 Renatas Čibiras + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 29'
209 E XD 3-4.1 17:20 Nerijus Marčius + Eglė Mockevičienė 3:21 | 14:21 Renaldas Bujokas + Aleksandra Kovalskaja 13'
210 E XD 5-6.1 17:20 Darius Intas + Ineta Valiulytė 21:19 | 21:23 | 12:21 Vaidas Šmitas + Gintarė Vaitkienė 30'
211 E XD 9-10.1 17:45 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Lina Sipavičiūtė 14:21 | 10:21 Artūras Gustas + Ovidija Normantė 14'
212 E XD 17-18.1 17:45 Vitali Charnyshou + Natalija Sobianina 15:21 | 14:21 Edmundas Rutkauskas + Vaida Butkevice 17'
213 B MD 4.1 17:45 Deivydas Žilinskas + Aidas Urbonas 21:23 | 12:21 KTU Andrius Bendoraitis + Donatas Rumšys 18'
214 B MD 4.2 17:45 Pijus Balaišis + Tomas Tiškus KTU Šia 21:10 | 14:21 | 21:18 Arsenii Shiian + Marius Brazauskas 35'
215 B MD 5-8.2 17:45 Artūras Kuodys + Kyrylo Kolesnichenko 21:12 | 15:21 | 21:11 Tadas Staniulis + Joris Markūnas 24'
216 B MD 9-12.2 17:45 Tomas Kučinskas + Paulius Jūras 21:19 | 20:22 | 17:21 Šia Michael Trumper + Dovydas Navagrudskas 32'
217 C MD 16.2 17:45 Aidas Stalmokas + Dainius Kecorius 21:19 | 23:21 Gintaras Bacevičius + Giedrius Arbačiauskas 24'
218 C MD 16.3 17:45 Giedrius Paškevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 21:16 | 21:18 Aivaras Ūzas + Augustinas Vegys 20'
219 C MD 16.6 17:45 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Almantas Vizbara 14:21 | 12:21 GPTBK GPTBK Simas Vindašius + Mantvydas Lasinskas 18'
220 C MD 16.7 17:45 Robertas Giedraitis + Mindaugas Dobilas 24:26 | 12:21 Tomas Šikarskas + Lukas Dryžas 21'
221 D MD 16.1 18:10 Raimondas Banelis + Vidmantas Galiauskas 21:14 | 21:14 Aidas Narbutas + Tomas Deltuva 19'
222 D MD 16.2 18:10 Algirdas Gražys + Vidmantas Gumauskas 16:21 | 22:20 | 21:19 Paulius Žakevičius + Eitvydas Grazys 29'
223 D MD 16.3 18:10 Justas Čekavičius + Žygimantas Slavickas 21:17 | 21:9 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Tomas Buinevičius 15'
224 D MD 16.4 18:10 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Ričardas Mališauskas 13:21 | 15:21 Laurynas Kondrotas + Tomas Kiveris 18'
225 D MD 16.5 18:10 Saulius Blankas + Marius Lisauskas 14:21 | 19:21 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Justinas Pipiras 18'
226 D MD 16.6 18:10 Donatas Stankevicius + Artūras Jadvinskis 21:12 | 21:15 Andžej Davydenka + Česlovas Ramanauskas 18'
227 D MD 16.7 18:10 Egidijus Tavoras + Deividas Staškevičius 21:13 | 16:21 | 21:8 Andrius Bukauskas + Raimondas Maladauskas 26'
228 D MD 16.8 18:10 Vaidas Šmitas + Aurelijus Šadauskas 21:15 | 21:16 Algirdas Išganaitis + Audrius Parnarauskas 20'
231 E MD 16.2 18:35 Aurimas Daraškevičius + Gediminas Martišauskas 14:21 | 12:21 Vidas Vaitkus + Mantas Vaitkus 16'
232 E MD 16.3 18:35 Darius Intas + Edmundas Rutkauskas 21:5 | 21:17 Arūnas Vasiliauskas + Mantas Kazlauskas 16'
234 E MD 16.6 18:35 Justas Mankus + Rokas Ruginis 21:11 | 21:14 - Rokas Naskauskas + Rolandas Šikšnian 15'
235 E MD 16.7 18:35 Aliaksei Rukin + Mark Kruglov - - 21:23 | 21:15 | 14:21 Ganishka Arachchilage + Vitali Charnyshou 29'
236 B MD 2.1 18:35 Andrius Bendoraitis + Donatas Rumšys KTU 19:21 | 19:21 KTU Šia Pijus Balaišis + Tomas Tiškus 24'
237 B MD 3-4.1 18:35 Deivydas Žilinskas + Aidas Urbonas 18:21 | 20:22 Arsenii Shiian + Marius Brazauskas 21'
238 B MD 5-6.1 18:35 Martynas Atkočaitis + Valentas Stončius 21:14 | 21:12 Artūras Kuodys + Kyrylo Kolesnichenko 16'
239 C MD 8.1 18:35 Matas Revinskas + Ignas Lukoševičius KR 21:14 | 21:14 Aidas Stalmokas + Dainius Kecorius 17'
240 C MD 8.2 18:35 Giedrius Paškevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 18:21 | 21:19 | 16:21 Gražvydas Petrauskas + Mindaugas Pacevičius 36'
241 C MD 8.3 19:00 Nerijus Molis + Povilas Marčiukaitis 18:21 | 9:21 GPTBK GPTBK Simas Vindašius + Mantvydas Lasinskas 18'
242 C MD 8.4 19:00 Tomas Šikarskas + Lukas Dryžas 21:9 | 11:21 | 21:18 Audrius Vilčinskas + Haroldas Nevidauskas 29'
243 D MD 8.1 19:00 Raimondas Banelis + Vidmantas Galiauskas 17:21 | 22:20 | 21:23 Algirdas Gražys + Vidmantas Gumauskas 41'
244 D MD 8.2 19:00 Justas Čekavičius + Žygimantas Slavickas 21:10 | 21:16 Laurynas Kondrotas + Tomas Kiveris 18'
245 D MD 8.3 19:00 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Justinas Pipiras 21:17 | 23:21 Donatas Stankevicius + Artūras Jadvinskis 22'
246 D MD 8.4 19:00 Egidijus Tavoras + Deividas Staškevičius 21:13 | 21:13 Vaidas Šmitas + Aurelijus Šadauskas 18'
247 D MD 9-16.1 19:00 Aidas Narbutas + Tomas Deltuva 21:18 | 4:21 | 11:21 Paulius Žakevičius + Eitvydas Grazys 24'
248 D MD 9-16.2 19:00 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Tomas Buinevičius 17:21 | 21:19 | 18:21 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Ričardas Mališauskas 30'
249 D MD 9-16.3 19:00 Saulius Blankas + Marius Lisauskas 21:10 | 22:20 Andžej Davydenka + Česlovas Ramanauskas 18'
250 D MD 9-16.4 19:00 Andrius Bukauskas + Raimondas Maladauskas 26:24 | 21:18 Algirdas Išganaitis + Audrius Parnarauskas 24'
251 E MD 8.1 19:25 Sergejus Anilionis + Marius Kibildis 21:19 | 21:19 Vidas Vaitkus + Mantas Vaitkus 23'
252 E MD 8.2 19:25 Darius Intas + Edmundas Rutkauskas 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:15 Renatas Čibiras + Artūras Gustas 32'
253 E MD 8.3 19:25 Nerijus Marčius + Tomas Mockevičius 16:21 | 14:21 Justas Mankus + Rokas Ruginis 18'
254 E MD 8.4 19:25 Ganishka Arachchilage + Vitali Charnyshou 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:13 Marius Miškinis + Almantas Raškauskas 28'
256 C MD 4.1 19:25 Matas Revinskas + Ignas Lukoševičius KR 21:5 | 21:19 Gražvydas Petrauskas + Mindaugas Pacevičius 20'
257 C MD 4.2 19:25 Simas Vindašius + Mantvydas Lasinskas GPTBK GPTBK 18:21 | 17:21 Tomas Šikarskas + Lukas Dryžas 20'
258 C MD 5-8.1 19:25 Aidas Stalmokas + Dainius Kecorius 16:21 | 21:17 | 21:19 Giedrius Paškevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 40'
259 C MD 5-8.2 19:25 Nerijus Molis + Povilas Marčiukaitis 21:17 | 18:21 | 11:21 Audrius Vilčinskas + Haroldas Nevidauskas 30'
260 C MD 9-12.1 19:25 Gintaras Bacevičius + Giedrius Arbačiauskas 19:21 | 19:21 Aivaras Ūzas + Augustinas Vegys 17'
261 C MD 9-12.2 19:50 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Almantas Vizbara 13:21 | 23:25 Robertas Giedraitis + Mindaugas Dobilas 21'
262 D MD 4.1 19:50 Algirdas Gražys + Vidmantas Gumauskas 29:27 | 21:11 Justas Čekavičius + Žygimantas Slavickas 25'
263 D MD 4.2 19:50 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Justinas Pipiras 15:21 | 18:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Deividas Staškevičius 19'
264 D MD 5-8.1 19:50 Raimondas Banelis + Vidmantas Galiauskas 21:14 | 21:12 Laurynas Kondrotas + Tomas Kiveris 16'
265 D MD 5-8.2 19:50 Donatas Stankevicius + Artūras Jadvinskis 21:18 | 15:21 | 21:14 Vaidas Šmitas + Aurelijus Šadauskas 35'
266 D MD 9-12.1 19:50 Paulius Žakevičius + Eitvydas Grazys 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:12 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Ričardas Mališauskas 29'
267 D MD 9-12.2 19:50 Saulius Blankas + Marius Lisauskas 21:15 | 24:22 Andrius Bukauskas + Raimondas Maladauskas 20'
268 E MD 4.1 19:50 Sergejus Anilionis + Marius Kibildis 21:9 | 21:17 Darius Intas + Edmundas Rutkauskas 19'
269 E MD 4.2 19:50 Justas Mankus + Rokas Ruginis 15:21 | 9:21 Ganishka Arachchilage + Vitali Charnyshou 15'
270 E MD 5-8.1 19:50 Vidas Vaitkus + Mantas Vaitkus 20:22 | 17:21 Renatas Čibiras + Artūras Gustas 19'
271 E MD 5-8.2 20:15 Nerijus Marčius + Tomas Mockevičius 21:18 | 21:19 Marius Miškinis + Almantas Raškauskas 20'
272 E MD 9-12.1 20:15 Aurimas Daraškevičius + Gediminas Martišauskas 17:21 | 18:21 Arūnas Vasiliauskas + Mantas Kazlauskas 20'
273 E MD 9-12.2 20:15 Rokas Naskauskas + Rolandas Šikšnian - 14:21 | 12:21 - - Aliaksei Rukin + Mark Kruglov 15'
274 C MD 2.1 20:15 Matas Revinskas + Ignas Lukoševičius KR 19:21 | 14:21 Tomas Šikarskas + Lukas Dryžas 21'
275 C MD 3-4.1 20:15 Gražvydas Petrauskas + Mindaugas Pacevičius 9:21 | 13:21 GPTBK GPTBK Simas Vindašius + Mantvydas Lasinskas 17'
276 C MD 5-6.1 20:15 Aidas Stalmokas + Dainius Kecorius 11:21 | 16:21 Audrius Vilčinskas + Haroldas Nevidauskas 17'
277 C MD 9-10.1 20:15 Aivaras Ūzas + Augustinas Vegys 25:23 | 21:14 Robertas Giedraitis + Mindaugas Dobilas 20'
278 D MD 2.1 20:15 Algirdas Gražys + Vidmantas Gumauskas 21:18 | 10:21 | 7:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Deividas Staškevičius 27'
279 D MD 3-4.1 20:15 Justas Čekavičius + Žygimantas Slavickas 16:21 | 21:23 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Justinas Pipiras 22'
280 D MD 5-6.1 20:15 Raimondas Banelis + Vidmantas Galiauskas 21:16 | 21:16 Donatas Stankevicius + Artūras Jadvinskis 20'
281 D MD 9-10.1 20:40 Paulius Žakevičius + Eitvydas Grazys 16:21 | 18:21 Saulius Blankas + Marius Lisauskas 17'
282 E MD 2.1 20:40 Sergejus Anilionis + Marius Kibildis 21:13 | 13:21 | 15:21 Ganishka Arachchilage + Vitali Charnyshou 25'
283 E MD 3-4.1 20:40 Darius Intas + Edmundas Rutkauskas 12:21 | 11:21 Justas Mankus + Rokas Ruginis 16'
284 E MD 5-6.1 20:40 Renatas Čibiras + Artūras Gustas 21:12 | 21:11 Nerijus Marčius + Tomas Mockevičius 13'
285 E MD 9-10.1 20:40 Arūnas Vasiliauskas + Mantas Kazlauskas 17:21 | 13:21 - - Aliaksei Rukin + Mark Kruglov 19'






Print version