MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-21 02:08 took:211.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] BC421 CUP 2024 Final Stage


2024 May 18 d.; Badmintono centras
MD WD XD
Suaug D (D): 5 0.5 5 0.6 8 0.8
Suaug E (E): 8 0.5 10 0.5 16 0.7

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Emilė Korsakienė
    Vygailė Pundzaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    - Žana Libman
    vs
    S9 Bye
    16.2
  • S5 Justė Žilinskaitė
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    28' 14:21 | 21:12 | 21:12
    S12 Ugnė Bagušinskaitė
    Renata Kubilienė
    16.3
  • S4 Elena Vaulina
    Evelina Černienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Monika Lajūtė
    Erika Gečaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Vilma Juškienė
    Olesija Rusinova
    20' 14:21 | 14:21
    S11 Akvilė Gelažiūtė
    Deimantė Liepuonė
    16.6
  • S7 Gabrielė Vileikytė
    Lina Volkovė
    vs
    S10 Bye
    16.7
  • S2 Ugnė Gečaitė
    Gabrielė Gelažiūtė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Emilė Korsakienė
    Vygailė Pundzaitė
    11' 21:6 | 21:4
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    - Žana Libman
    8.1
  • Justė Žilinskaitė
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    16' 21:12 | 21:9
    Elena Vaulina
    Evelina Černienė
    8.2
  • Monika Lajūtė
    Erika Gečaitė
    39' 21:23 | 21:17 | 22:20
    Akvilė Gelažiūtė
    Deimantė Liepuonė
    8.3
  • Gabrielė Vileikytė
    Lina Volkovė
    16' 21:23 | 14:21
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    Gabrielė Gelažiūtė
    8.4
  • Emilė Korsakienė
    Vygailė Pundzaitė
    38' 20:22 | 21:13 | 14:21
    Justė Žilinskaitė
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    4.1
  • Monika Lajūtė
    Erika Gečaitė
    30' 21:14 | 15:21 | 21:12
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    Gabrielė Gelažiūtė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Justė Žilinskaitė
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    44' 21:12 | 18:21 | 24:22
    Monika Lajūtė
    Erika Gečaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Emilė Korsakienė
    Vygailė Pundzaitė
    26' 17:21 | 21:15 | 21:13
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    Gabrielė Gelažiūtė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    - Žana Libman
    18' 20:22 | 12:21
    Elena Vaulina
    Evelina Černienė
    5-8.1
  • Akvilė Gelažiūtė
    Deimantė Liepuonė
    18' 21:14 | 21:15
    Gabrielė Vileikytė
    Lina Volkovė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Elena Vaulina
    Evelina Černienė
    20' 13:21 | 17:21
    Akvilė Gelažiūtė
    Deimantė Liepuonė
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    - Žana Libman
    27' 21:14 | 19:21 | 17:21
    Gabrielė Vileikytė
    Lina Volkovė
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.1
  • Ugnė Bagušinskaitė
    Renata Kubilienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Vilma Juškienė
    Olesija Rusinova
    9-16.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Ugnė Bagušinskaitė
    Renata Kubilienė
    9-12.1
  • Vilma Juškienė
    Olesija Rusinova
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Ugnė Bagušinskaitė
    Renata Kubilienė
    15' 21:14 | 21:8
    Vilma Juškienė
    Olesija Rusinova
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Bye
    vs
    Bye
    11-12.1



Registration time has expired





Print version