MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-21 02:08 took:211.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] BC421 CUP 2024 Final Stage


2024 May 18 d.; Badmintono centras
MD WD XD
Suaug D (D): 5 0.5 5 0.6 8 0.8
Suaug E (E): 8 0.5 10 0.5 16 0.7

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    14' 21:7 | 21:11
    S16 - Eugene Imbro
    - Katsiaryna Imbro
    16.1
  • S8 Ricardas Navaitis
    Gerda Petkevičiūtė
    14' 21:9 | 21:11
    S9 Paulius Gurčinas
    Evelina Černienė
    16.2
  • S5 Martynas Matuzas
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    32' 11:21 | 21:15 | 24:22
    S12 - Maxim Zorin
    Olesija Rusinova
    16.3
  • S4 Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Luiza Ivanauskaitė
    18' 21:14 | 21:16
    S13 Ernestas Petkevičius
    Vilma Juškienė
    16.4
  • S3 Jurgis Stasinas
    Erika Gečaitė
    27' 21:11 | 19:21 | 21:11
    S14 Rokas Valickas
    Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė
    16.5
  • S6 Osvaldas Juodka
    Justė Žilinskaitė
    19' 21:18 | 21:9
    S11 - Aviv Libman
    Karina Lipa
    16.6
  • S7 Vitali Charnyshou
    Natalija Sobianina
    29' 17:21 | 21:10 | 21:9
    S10 - Jefim Libman
    - Žana Libman
    16.7
  • S2 Aleksandrs Behaks
    Gabrielė Vileikytė
    16' 21:14 | 21:19
    S15 Aurimas Laužikas
    Deimantė Liepuonė
    16.8
  • Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    16' 12:21 | 10:21
    Ricardas Navaitis
    Gerda Petkevičiūtė
    8.1
  • Martynas Matuzas
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    30' 21:14 | 18:21 | 21:17
    Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Luiza Ivanauskaitė
    8.2
  • Jurgis Stasinas
    Erika Gečaitė
    27' 10:21 | 21:12 | 21:13
    Osvaldas Juodka
    Justė Žilinskaitė
    8.3
  • Vitali Charnyshou
    Natalija Sobianina
    17' 15:21 | 14:21
    Aleksandrs Behaks
    Gabrielė Vileikytė
    8.4
  • Ricardas Navaitis
    Gerda Petkevičiūtė
    19' 21:13 | 21:15
    Martynas Matuzas
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    4.1
  • Jurgis Stasinas
    Erika Gečaitė
    15' 21:13 | 21:14
    Aleksandrs Behaks
    Gabrielė Vileikytė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Ricardas Navaitis
    Gerda Petkevičiūtė
    20' 22:20 | 21:15
    Jurgis Stasinas
    Erika Gečaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Martynas Matuzas
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    16' 21:13 | 21:8
    Aleksandrs Behaks
    Gabrielė Vileikytė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    28' 21:15 | 17:21 | 21:18
    Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Luiza Ivanauskaitė
    5-8.1
  • Osvaldas Juodka
    Justė Žilinskaitė
    27' 21:12 | 17:21 | 14:21
    Vitali Charnyshou
    Natalija Sobianina
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    22' 21:12 | 21:19
    Vitali Charnyshou
    Natalija Sobianina
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Luiza Ivanauskaitė
    21' 20:22 | 19:21
    Osvaldas Juodka
    Justė Žilinskaitė
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • - Eugene Imbro
    - Katsiaryna Imbro
    11' 11:21 | 0:21
    Paulius Gurčinas
    Evelina Černienė
    9-16.1
  • - Maxim Zorin
    Olesija Rusinova
    33' 21:13 | 17:21 | 21:17
    Ernestas Petkevičius
    Vilma Juškienė
    9-16.2
  • Rokas Valickas
    Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė
    18' 21:18 | 21:18
    - Aviv Libman
    Karina Lipa
    9-16.3
  • - Jefim Libman
    - Žana Libman
    15' 11:21 | 15:21
    Aurimas Laužikas
    Deimantė Liepuonė
    9-16.4
  • Paulius Gurčinas
    Evelina Černienė
    21' 21:19 | 21:17
    - Maxim Zorin
    Olesija Rusinova
    9-12.1
  • Rokas Valickas
    Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė
    15' 21:10 | 21:10
    Aurimas Laužikas
    Deimantė Liepuonė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Paulius Gurčinas
    Evelina Černienė
    28' 18:21 | 21:15 | 15:21
    Rokas Valickas
    Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    - Maxim Zorin
    Olesija Rusinova
    33' 21:15 | 19:21 | 21:17
    Aurimas Laužikas
    Deimantė Liepuonė
    11-12.1
PLACES: 13-16
  • - Eugene Imbro
    - Katsiaryna Imbro
    17' 9:21 | 13:21
    Ernestas Petkevičius
    Vilma Juškienė
    13-16.1
  • - Aviv Libman
    Karina Lipa
    28' 21:18 | 17:21 | 21:16
    - Jefim Libman
    - Žana Libman
    13-16.2
  • PLACES: 13,14
    Ernestas Petkevičius
    Vilma Juškienė
    20' 20:22 | 16:21
    - Aviv Libman
    Karina Lipa
    13-14.1
  • PLACES: 15,16
    - Eugene Imbro
    - Katsiaryna Imbro
    15' 10:21 | 14:21
    - Jefim Libman
    - Žana Libman
    15-16.1



Registration time has expired





Print version