Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Nojus Danusas - | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 15:00 | 4 | Mindaugas Žiemys - | 2:0 | - Ignas Tamošauskas | 21:8 | 21:13 | 16' | |
16.3 | 1d. | Simonas Auglys - | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Dovydas Siniakovas - | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Tautvydas Bočkus KTU - | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 15:00 | 6 | Dovydas Paulauskas - | 2:0 | - Joris Marcinkevičius | 21:5 | 21:11 | 12' | |
16.7 | 1d. 15:00 | 5 | Vytautas Vaitkus - | 2:0 | - Deiminas Tauškela | 21:2 | 21:5 | 11' | |
16.8 | 1d. | Simonas Deltuva - | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 15:25 | 2 | Nojus Danusas - | 2:0 | - Mindaugas Žiemys | 21:9 | 21:18 | 19' | |
8.2 | 1d. 15:00 | 1 | Simonas Auglys - | 2:0 | - Dovydas Siniakovas | 21:14 | 22:20 | 19' | |
8.3 | 1d. 15:25 | 4 | Tautvydas Bočkus KTU - | - Dovydas Paulauskas | 6' | ||||
8.4 | 1d. 15:25 | 4 | Vytautas Vaitkus - | 2:1 | - Simonas Deltuva | 21:19 | 17:21 | 21:16 | 27' |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | - Ignas Tamošauskas | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | - Joris Marcinkevičius | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Deiminas Tauškela - | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 15:50 | 1 | Nojus Danusas - | 2:1 | - Simonas Auglys | 19:21 | 21:11 | 21:18 | 33' |
4.2 | 1d. 15:50 | 5 | Dovydas Paulauskas - | 0:2 | - Vytautas Vaitkus | 19:21 | 13:21 | 18' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 16:15 | 3 | Mindaugas Žiemys - | 2:1 | - Dovydas Siniakovas | 13:21 | 21:14 | 21:16 | 33' |
5-8.2 | 1d. 16:15 | 5 | Tautvydas Bočkus KTU - | - Simonas Deltuva | |||||
9-12.1 | 1d. | Ignas Tamošauskas - | Bye | ||||||
9-12.2 | 1d. 16:40 | 4 | Joris Marcinkevičius - | 2:0 | - Deiminas Tauškela | 21:16 | 21:14 | 17' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 17:05 | 6 | Nojus Danusas - | 0:2 | - Vytautas Vaitkus | 12:21 | 21:23 | 16' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 17:30 | 7 | Simonas Auglys - | - Dovydas Paulauskas | 21:18 | 21:17 | |||
5-6.1 | 1d. 17:55 | 7 | Mindaugas Žiemys - | - Simonas Deltuva | 15:21 | 21:19 | 12:21 | ||
7-8.1 | 1d. 18:20 | 1 | Dovydas Siniakovas - | KTU - Tautvydas Bočkus | |||||
9-10.1 | 1d. 18:20 | 7 | Ignas Tamošauskas - | - Joris Marcinkevičius | 21:11 | 21:11 |