Turnyrai

17-oji Lietuvos taurė (4-as etapas)(Bj, Dj)

2022 Lapkričio 26 d.; Delfi sporto centras
VV MV VD MD MX
LT Bj (U19): 22 12 18 12 9 6 9 6 2 6
LT Dj (U15): 11 3 22 3 5 1.5 8 1.5

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Kipras Sakalauskas
    Jurgis Jatulis
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Adas Kaminskas
    Timofii Kadiemin
    21:2 | 21:10
    S9 Titas Vaitkevičius
    Žygimantas Merkevičius
    16.2
  • S5 Rojus Gaukštas
    Martynas Plauška
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Joringis Skirgaila
    Daniel Tankevič
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Mykolas Grigas
    Gabrielius Dapkus
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Matas Stacevičius
    Benas Adamonis
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Adomas Mažeika
    Joris Jagminas
    vs
    S10 Bye
    16.7
  • S2 Kajus Vilpišauskas
    Domas Daugėla
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Kipras Sakalauskas
    Jurgis Jatulis
    22:20 | 19:21 | 21:15
    Adas Kaminskas
    Timofii Kadiemin
    8.1
  • Rojus Gaukštas
    Martynas Plauška
    21:15 | 21:23 | 21:16
    Joringis Skirgaila
    Daniel Tankevič
    8.2
  • Mykolas Grigas
    Gabrielius Dapkus
    21:15 | 21:18
    Matas Stacevičius
    Benas Adamonis
    8.3
  • Adomas Mažeika
    Joris Jagminas
    14:21 | 17:21
    Kajus Vilpišauskas
    Domas Daugėla
    8.4
  • Kipras Sakalauskas
    Jurgis Jatulis
    21:11 | 21:19
    Rojus Gaukštas
    Martynas Plauška
    4.1
  • Mykolas Grigas
    Gabrielius Dapkus
    21:14 | 16:21 | 21:23
    Kajus Vilpišauskas
    Domas Daugėla
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Kipras Sakalauskas
    Jurgis Jatulis
    21:14 | 21:19
    Kajus Vilpišauskas
    Domas Daugėla
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Rojus Gaukštas
    Martynas Plauška
    21:16 | 21:18
    Mykolas Grigas
    Gabrielius Dapkus
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Adas Kaminskas
    Timofii Kadiemin
    vs
    Joringis Skirgaila
    Daniel Tankevič
    5-8.1
  • Matas Stacevičius
    Benas Adamonis
    vs
    Adomas Mažeika
    Joris Jagminas
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Joringis Skirgaila
    Daniel Tankevič
    21:18 | 21:14
    Matas Stacevičius
    Benas Adamonis
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Adas Kaminskas
    Timofii Kadiemin
    vs
    Adomas Mažeika
    Joris Jagminas
    7-8.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija