Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.1 | 1d. | Loreta Radavičiūtė - | Bye | ||||||
32.2 | 1d. 14:35 | 6 | Gabija Gudukaitė - | - Ūla Žemaitė | |||||
32.3 | 1d. | Aistė Vasiliauskaitė - | Bye | ||||||
32.4 | 1d. | Samantė Baliutavičiūtė - | Bye | ||||||
32.5 | 1d. | Tautė Baltakytė - | Bye | ||||||
32.6 | 1d. 14:35 | 4 | Meda Vilčiauskaitė - | 0:2 | - Eima Pečiulytė | 15:21 | 14:21 | 19' | |
32.7 | 1d. 14:35 | 5 | Eva Kavaliauskaitė - | 2:0 | - Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė | 21:5 | 21:14 | 13' | |
32.8 | 1d. | Skaja Dapkutė - | Bye | ||||||
32.9 | 1d. | Aurėja Metrikytė - | Bye | ||||||
32.10 | 1d. 14:35 | 1 | Rusnė Stoškutė - | 0:2 | - Austėja Palčinskaitė | 11:21 | 12:21 | 16' | |
32.11 | 1d. 14:35 | 2 | Guoda Viščinytė - | 0:2 | - Gabija Acutė | 14:21 | 14:21 | 21' | |
32.12 | 1d. | Daniela Jasevičiūtė KTU - | Bye | ||||||
32.13 | 1d. | Milda Bočkutė KTU - | Bye | ||||||
32.14 | 1d. | Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė - | Bye | ||||||
32.15 | 1d. 14:35 | 3 | Gabrielė Klijūnaitė - | 1:2 | - Martyna Paliulytė | 23:21 | 19:21 | 13:21 | 29' |
32.16 | 1d. | Fausta Ramažauskaitė - | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. 15:00 | 6 | Loreta Radavičiūtė - | 2:1 | - Gabija Gudukaitė | 21:13 | 17:21 | 20:15 | 28' |
16.2 | 1d. 15:00 | 5 | Aistė Vasiliauskaitė - | 1:2 | - Samantė Baliutavičiūtė | 12:21 | 21:10 | 17:21 | 33' |
16.3 | 1d. 15:25 | 3 | Tautė Baltakytė - | 2:0 | - Eima Pečiulytė | 21:16 | 21:15 | 24' | |
16.4 | 1d. 15:25 | 1 | Eva Kavaliauskaitė - | 2:0 | - Skaja Dapkutė | 21:18 | 21:14 | 17' | |
16.5 | 1d. 15:25 | 2 | Aurėja Metrikytė - | 2:1 | - Austėja Palčinskaitė | 21:15 | 18:21 | 21:12 | 31' |
16.6 | 1d. 15:50 | 7 | Gabija Acutė - | KTU - Daniela Jasevičiūtė | 21:16 | 18:21 | 13:21 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 15:50 | 6 | Milda Bočkutė KTU - | 0:2 | - Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė | 16:21 | 21:23 | 25' | |
16.8 | 1d. 15:50 | 5 | Martyna Paliulytė - | 0:2 | - Fausta Ramažauskaitė | 5:21 | 1:21 | 10' | |
17-32.1 | 1d. | Bye | - Ūla Žemaitė | ||||||
17-32.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
17-32.3 | 1d. | Bye | - Meda Vilčiauskaitė | ||||||
17-32.4 | 1d. | Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė - | Bye | ||||||
17-32.5 | 1d. | Bye | - Rusnė Stoškutė | ||||||
17-32.6 | 1d. | Guoda Viščinytė - | Bye | ||||||
17-32.7 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
17-32.8 | 1d. | Gabrielė Klijūnaitė - | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 15:50 | 2 | Loreta Radavičiūtė - | 2:0 | - Samantė Baliutavičiūtė | 21:18 | 21:9 | 18' | |
8.2 | 1d. 16:15 | 1 | Tautė Baltakytė - | 2:1 | - Eva Kavaliauskaitė | 18:21 | 23:21 | 21:14 | 39' |
8.3 | 1d. 16:15 | 3 | Aurėja Metrikytė - | 2:0 | KTU - Daniela Jasevičiūtė | 21:13 | 21:16 | 26' | |
8.4 | 1d. 16:15 | 5 | Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė - | 0:2 | - Fausta Ramažauskaitė | 4:21 | 7:21 | 18' | |
9-16.1 | 1d. 16:15 | 4 | Gabija Gudukaitė - | 1:2 | - Aistė Vasiliauskaitė | 19:21 | 23:21 | 16:21 | 32' |
9-16.2 | 1d. 16:40 | 6 | Eima Pečiulytė - | 2:1 | - Skaja Dapkutė | 10:21 | 21:14 | 21:10 | 28' |
9-16.3 | 1d. 16:40 | 2 | Austėja Palčinskaitė - | 0:2 | - Gabija Acutė | 10:21 | 13:21 | 21' | |
9-16.4 | 1d. 16:40 | 5 | Milda Bočkutė KTU - | 2:0 | - Martyna Paliulytė | 21:14 | 21:8 | 13' | |
17-24.1 | 1d. | Ūla Žemaitė - | Bye | ||||||
17-24.2 | 1d. 16:40 | 6 | Meda Vilčiauskaitė - | 2:0 | - Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė | 21:6 | 21:10 | 12' | |
17-24.3 | 1d. 16:40 | 7 | Rusnė Stoškutė - | - Guoda Viščinytė | 21:15 | 21:17 | |||
17-24.4 | 1d. | Bye | - Gabrielė Klijūnaitė |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 17:05 | 6 | Loreta Radavičiūtė - | 0:2 | - Tautė Baltakytė | 16:21 | 21:23 | 24' | |
4.2 | 1d. 17:05 | 5 | Aurėja Metrikytė - | 0:2 | - Fausta Ramažauskaitė | 9:21 | 11:21 | 16' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 17:30 | 2 | Samantė Baliutavičiūtė - | 2:1 | - Eva Kavaliauskaitė | 21:17 | 20:22 | 21:14 | 34' |
5-8.2 | 1d. 17:30 | 6 | Daniela Jasevičiūtė KTU - | 0:2 | - Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė | 20:22 | 22:24 | 27' | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 18:20 | 3 | Aistė Vasiliauskaitė - | 0:2 | - Eima Pečiulytė | 20:22 | 14:21 | 20' | |
9-12.2 | 1d. 18:20 | 7 | Gabija Acutė - | KTU - Milda Bočkutė | 21:18 | 20:22 | 21:8 | ||
17-20.1 | 1d. 18:20 | 5 | Ūla Žemaitė - | - Meda Vilčiauskaitė | |||||
17-20.2 | 1d. 18:20 | 4 | Rusnė Stoškutė - | 2:0 | - Gabrielė Klijūnaitė | 21:17 | 21:9 | 20' |
Round 5 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 18:45 | 3 | Tautė Baltakytė - | 0:2 | - Fausta Ramažauskaitė | 8:21 | 9:21 | 14' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 18:45 | 3 | Loreta Radavičiūtė - | 2:0 | - Aurėja Metrikytė | 21:19 | 21:12 | 19' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 18:45 | 6 | Samantė Baliutavičiūtė - | 0:2 | - Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė | 16:21 | 18:21 | 22' | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 18:45 | 1 | Eima Pečiulytė - | 1:2 | - Gabija Acutė | 17:21 | 21:16 | 20:22 | 38' |
17-18.1 | 1d. 18:45 | 7 | Meda Vilčiauskaitė - | - Rusnė Stoškutė | 21:18 | 14:21 |