MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-15 02:08 took:225.6 s.

 

Turnyrai

17-oji Lietuvos taurė (3-as etapas)(Bj, Dj)


2022 Rugsėjo 24 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
VV MV VD MD MX
LT Dj (U13): 11 3 15 3 5 1.5 8 1.5
LT Bj (U17): 14 12 16 12 6 6 9 6 2 6

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Greta Vedrickaitė
    22:20 | 21:12
    S16 Vakarė Trakšelytė
    16.1
  • S8 Skaistė Liutkutė
    17:21 | 19:21
    S9 Uma Ivanauskaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Austėja Siniūtė
    21:19 | 21:19
    S12 Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    16.3
  • S4 Giedra Velykytė
    21:6 | 21:8
    S13 Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė
    16.4
  • S3 Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    21:7 | 21:13
    S14 Marija Kolojanskaitė
    16.5
  • S6 Elzė Dindaitė
    21:14 | 19:21 | 21:11
    S11 Meida Levickaitė
    16.6
  • S7 Gretė Velykytė
    21:17 | 21:18
    S10 Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    16.7
  • S2 Amelija Klimaitė
    21:6 | 21:15
    S15 Kotryna Deltuvaite
    16.8
  • Greta Vedrickaitė
    21:7 | 15:21 | 21:14
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    8.1
  • Austėja Siniūtė
    14:21 | 15:21
    Giedra Velykytė
    8.2
  • Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    16:21 | 17:21
    Elzė Dindaitė
    8.3
  • Gretė Velykytė
    09:21 | 18:21
    Amelija Klimaitė
    8.4
  • Greta Vedrickaitė
    21:19 | 21:16
    Giedra Velykytė
    4.1
  • Elzė Dindaitė
    24:22 | 21:16
    Amelija Klimaitė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Greta Vedrickaitė
    21:15 | 19:21 | 21:6
    Elzė Dindaitė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Giedra Velykytė
    11:21 | 18:21
    Amelija Klimaitė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Uma Ivanauskaitė
    18:21 | 21:17 | 21:19
    Austėja Siniūtė
    5-8.1
  • Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    21:18 | 18:21 | 21:17
    Gretė Velykytė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    18:21 | 10:21
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Austėja Siniūtė
    21:19 | 20:22 | 20:22
    Gretė Velykytė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Vakarė Trakšelytė
    15:21 | 16:21
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    9-16.1
  • Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    21:15 | 21:8
    Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė
    9-16.2
  • Marija Kolojanskaitė
    14:21 | 09:21
    Meida Levickaitė
    9-16.3
  • Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    25:23 | 21:14
    Kotryna Deltuvaite
    9-16.4
  • Skaistė Liutkutė
    23:21 | 15:21 | 21:17
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    9-12.1
  • Meida Levickaitė
    16:21 | 25:23 | 19:21
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    21:17 | 21:8
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    21:14 | 21:14
    Meida Levickaitė
    11-12.1
Vietos: 13-16
  • Vakarė Trakšelytė
    14:21 | 21:19 | 21:19
    Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė
    13-16.1
  • Marija Kolojanskaitė
    13:21 | 21:18 | 21:18
    Kotryna Deltuvaite
    13-16.2
  • Vietos: 13,14
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    21:13 | 21:7
    Marija Kolojanskaitė
    13-14.1
  • Vietos: 15,16
    Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė
    vs
    Kotryna Deltuvaite
    15-16.1








Spausdinimo versija