Turnyrai

Badmintono Mėgėjų Lyga (4 etapas)

2022 Lapkričio 26 d.; Prienai
VV MV VD MD MX
Suaug D (D): 7 1.3 4 1.1 10 1.6
Suaug C (C): 4 1.1 7 1.8 3 1.7 6 2.5
Suaug B (B): 5 1.4
Suaug (A): 5 5.4 5 8

# # Laikas Komanda A Rezultatas Komanda B
1 D MX 16.2 10:00 Konstantinas Žuravliovas + Margarita Noreikienė 24:22 | 19:21 | 18:21 Paulius Žakevičius + Jurga Jankauskaite
2 D MX 16.7 10:00 Tomas Venys + Simona Venienė 18:21 | 13:21 Pavel Šavareiko + Jurgita Karalienė
3 C MX A-2:3 10:00 Kęstutis Ikamas + Dalia Sunklodė 0:21 | 10:21 Arijus Baranauskas + Jurgita Ravinskienė
4 C MX B-2:3 10:00 Andrius Mockus + Lina Railienė 21:12 | 21:11 Dominykas Juškys + Monika Juškytė
7 D MX 8.1 10:30 Vaidas Šmitas + Indrė Glaniauskienė 21:12 | 19:21 | 22:24 Paulius Žakevičius + Jurga Jankauskaite
8 D MX 8.2 10:30 Romutis Juodsnukis + Vilma Galinytė 21:6 | 19:21 | 21:7 Gražvydas Petrauskas + Sonata Buikienė
9 D MX 8.3 10:30 Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 21:18 | 20:22 | 7:21 Upamanyoo Bora + Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
10 D MX 8.4 10:30 Pavel Šavareiko + Jurgita Karalienė 14:21 | 16:21 Šarūnas Mardosa + Rimantė Mardosienė
11 C MX A-1:3 10:30 Augustas Valatka + Birutė Baranauskaitė 21:6 | 21:6 Arijus Baranauskas + Jurgita Ravinskienė
12 C MX B-1:3 10:30 Audrius Ambrasas + Rasa Ambrasienė 21:19 | 21:11 Dominykas Juškys + Monika Juškytė
13 D MX 4.1 11:00 Paulius Žakevičius + Jurga Jankauskaite 12:21 | 12:21 Romutis Juodsnukis + Vilma Galinytė
14 D MX 4.2 11:00 Upamanyoo Bora + Dovilė Girlevičiūtė 22:20 | 21:13 Šarūnas Mardosa + Rimantė Mardosienė
15 D MX 5-8.1 11:00 Vaidas Šmitas + Indrė Glaniauskienė 19:21 | 12:21 Gražvydas Petrauskas + Sonata Buikienė
16 D MX 5-8.2 11:00 Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 21:13 | 18:21 | 21:16 Pavel Šavareiko + Jurgita Karalienė
17 C MX A-1:2 11:00 Augustas Valatka + Birutė Baranauskaitė 21:6 | 21:12 Kęstutis Ikamas + Dalia Sunklodė
18 C MX B-1:2 11:00 Audrius Ambrasas + Rasa Ambrasienė 21:15 | 18:21 | 8:21 Andrius Mockus + Lina Railienė
19 C MX A2.1 11:30 Augustas Valatka + Birutė Baranauskaitė 21:18 | 22:20 Andrius Mockus + Lina Railienė
20 D MX 2.1 11:30 Romutis Juodsnukis + Vilma Galinytė 21:13 | 20:17 Upamanyoo Bora + Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
21 C MX B2.1 11:30 Audrius Ambrasas + Rasa Ambrasienė 14:21 | 17:21 Arijus Baranauskas + Jurgita Ravinskienė
22 D MX 3-4.1 11:30 Paulius Žakevičius + Jurga Jankauskaite 15:21 | 21:23 Šarūnas Mardosa + Rimantė Mardosienė
22 C MX C2.1 11:30 Dominykas Juškys + Monika Juškytė 23:21 | 22:20 Kęstutis Ikamas + Dalia Sunklodė
23 D MX 5-6.1 11:30 Gražvydas Petrauskas + Sonata Buikienė 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:15 Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė
24 D MX 7-8.1 11:30 Vaidas Šmitas + Indrė Glaniauskienė 21:15 | 18:21 | 21:12 Pavel Šavareiko + Jurgita Karalienė
25 D MX 9-10.1 12:00 Konstantinas Žuravliovas + Margarita Noreikienė 21:15 | 21:11 Tomas Venys + Simona Venienė
26 C VD B-2:3 12:00 Dainius Mitrulevičius + Žygimantas Slavickas 23:21 | 24:22 Darius Motiejūnas + Edgaras Plauška
27 C VD B-1:4 12:00 Nerijus Molis + Povilas Marčiukaitis 21:23 | 12:21 Vladislavas Sviackevičius + Ruslan Bičenov
27 C VD A-2:3 12:00 Ričardas Mališauskas + Romutis Juodsnukis 21:15 | 21:10 Kęstutis Ikamas + Dainius Kecorius
28 A VD A-2:5 12:00 Dalius Juodsnukis + Paulius Jūras 22:24 | 21:15 | 21:17 Algirdas Kepežinskas + Audrius Petravičius
29 A VD A-3:4 12:00 Andrius Mockus + Evaldas Bradūnas 18:21 | 17:21 Rokas Barkauskas + Arijus Baranauskas
30 D VD B-2:3 12:00 Rokas Jadvinskis + Artūras Jadvinskis 14:21 | 11:21 Upamanyoo Bora + Paulius Žakevičius
31 D VD B-1:4 12:30 Tomas Venys + Almantas Vizbara 21:4 | 21:9 Andrius Martusevičius + Lev Bechakas
31 D VD A-2:3 12:30 Edmundas Bajorinas + Lukas Dryžas 21:14 | 21:15 Ričardas Liutkus + Ažuolas Kvedarauskas
32 D MD A-1:4 12:30 Gerda Zeltine + Aistė Jurgutienė 21:6 | 21:17 Jurgita Karalienė + Aistė Pocienė
33 D MD A-2:3 12:30 Laura Bechakienė + Monika Domeikienė 15:21 | 6:21 Jurga Jankauskaite + Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
34 C VD B-2:4 12:30 Dainius Mitrulevičius + Žygimantas Slavickas 19:21 | 21:17 | 16:21 Vladislavas Sviackevičius + Ruslan Bičenov
35 C VD A-1:3 12:30 Žilvinas Rėklaitis + Gražvydas Petrauskas 26:24 | 12:21 | 18:21 Kęstutis Ikamas + Dainius Kecorius
36 C VD B-1:3 12:30 Nerijus Molis + Povilas Marčiukaitis 21:10 | 21:8 Darius Motiejūnas + Edgaras Plauška
37 C MD A-2:3 13:00 Lina Railienė + Indrė Glaniauskienė 21:17 | 21:17 Jurgita Ravinskienė + Dalia Sunklodė
38 A VD A-1:5 13:00 Ąžuolas Barkauskas + Augustas Valatka 21:8 | 21:14 Algirdas Kepežinskas + Audrius Petravičius
39 A VD A-2:3 13:00 Dalius Juodsnukis + Paulius Jūras 24:22 | 21:18 Andrius Mockus + Evaldas Bradūnas
40 D VD A-1:3 13:00 Saulius Stankus + Vaidas Šmitas 27:25 | 19:21 | 10:21 Ričardas Liutkus + Ažuolas Kvedarauskas
40 D VD B-2:4 13:00 Rokas Jadvinskis + Artūras Jadvinskis 21:16 | 21:8 Andrius Martusevičius + Lev Bechakas
41 D VD B-1:3 13:00 Tomas Venys + Almantas Vizbara 9:21 | 21:17 | 14:21 Upamanyoo Bora + Paulius Žakevičius
42 D MD A-1:3 13:00 Gerda Zeltine + Aistė Jurgutienė 8:21 | 25:27 Jurga Jankauskaite + Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
43 D MD A-2:4 13:30 Laura Bechakienė + Monika Domeikienė 21:14 | 21:15 Jurgita Karalienė + Aistė Pocienė
44 C MD A-1:3 13:30 Birutė Baranauskaitė + Vilma Galinytė 21:16 | 21:10 Jurgita Ravinskienė + Dalia Sunklodė
45 C VD B-3:4 13:30 Darius Motiejūnas + Edgaras Plauška 13:21 | 21:9 | 22:20 Vladislavas Sviackevičius + Ruslan Bičenov
46 C VD A-1:2 13:30 Žilvinas Rėklaitis + Gražvydas Petrauskas 16:21 | 21:11 | 18:21 Ričardas Mališauskas + Romutis Juodsnukis
47 C VD B-1:2 13:30 Nerijus Molis + Povilas Marčiukaitis 22:20 | 21:10 Dainius Mitrulevičius + Žygimantas Slavickas
48 A VD A-1:4 13:30 Ąžuolas Barkauskas + Augustas Valatka 21:10 | 21:15 Rokas Barkauskas + Arijus Baranauskas
49 A VD A-3:5 14:00 Andrius Mockus + Evaldas Bradūnas 15:21 | 14:21 Algirdas Kepežinskas + Audrius Petravičius
50 D VD A-1:2 14:00 Saulius Stankus + Vaidas Šmitas 12:21 | 22:24 Edmundas Bajorinas + Lukas Dryžas
51 D VD B-3:4 14:00 Upamanyoo Bora + Paulius Žakevičius 21:10 | 21:12 Andrius Martusevičius + Lev Bechakas
51 D VD B-1:2 14:00 Tomas Venys + Almantas Vizbara 21:15 | 22:20 Rokas Jadvinskis + Artūras Jadvinskis
52 D MD A-1:2 14:00 Gerda Zeltine + Aistė Jurgutienė 21:11 | 21:10 Laura Bechakienė + Monika Domeikienė
53 D MD A-3:4 14:00 Jurga Jankauskaite + Dovilė Girlevičiūtė 21:15 | 21:19 Jurgita Karalienė + Aistė Pocienė
54 C MD A-1:2 14:00 Birutė Baranauskaitė + Vilma Galinytė 21:11 | 21:18 Lina Railienė + Indrė Glaniauskienė
55 C VD A2.1 14:30 Ričardas Mališauskas + Romutis Juodsnukis 15:21 | 21:12 | 21:7 Vladislavas Sviackevičius + Ruslan Bičenov
56 C VD B2.1 14:30 Nerijus Molis + Povilas Marčiukaitis 21:9 | 22:20 Kęstutis Ikamas + Dainius Kecorius
57 C VD C2.1 14:30 Dainius Mitrulevičius + Žygimantas Slavickas 15:21 | 21:14 | 11:21 Žilvinas Rėklaitis + Gražvydas Petrauskas
58 C VD D2.1 14:30 Darius Motiejūnas + Edgaras Plauška Seed #8
59 A VD A-1:3 14:30 Ąžuolas Barkauskas + Augustas Valatka 21:11 | 21:7 Andrius Mockus + Evaldas Bradūnas
60 A VD A-2:4 14:30 Dalius Juodsnukis + Paulius Jūras 24:22 | 19:21 | 21:12 Rokas Barkauskas + Arijus Baranauskas
61 D VD A2.1 15:00 Upamanyoo Bora + Paulius Žakevičius 23:21 | 21:14 Edmundas Bajorinas + Lukas Dryžas
62 D VD B2.1 15:00 Tomas Venys + Almantas Vizbara 21:18 | 14:21 | 15:21 Ričardas Liutkus + Ažuolas Kvedarauskas
63 D VD C2.1 15:00 Rokas Jadvinskis + Artūras Jadvinskis 21:23 | 12:21 Saulius Stankus + Vaidas Šmitas
64 A VD A-1:2 15:00 Ąžuolas Barkauskas + Augustas Valatka 21:14 | 21:15 Dalius Juodsnukis + Paulius Jūras
65 A VD A-4:5 15:00 Rokas Barkauskas + Arijus Baranauskas 19:21 | 20:22 Algirdas Kepežinskas + Audrius Petravičius
66 D VD D2.1 15:00 Andrius Martusevičius + Lev Bechakas Seed #8
67 C VV A-1:4 15:30 Dainius Mitrulevičius 21:15 | 21:3 Andrius Martusevičius
68 C VV A-2:3 15:30 Edmundas Bajorinas 21:15 | 19:21 | 16:21 Dominykas Juškys
69 B VV A-2:5 15:30 Romutis Juodsnukis 21:18 | 16:21 | 21:11 Lukas Dryžas
70 B VV A-3:4 15:30 Povilas Marčiukaitis 22:20 | 21:19 Nerijus Molis
71 A VV A-2:5 15:30 Ąžuolas Barkauskas 21:12 | 21:10 Audrius Petravičius
72 A VV A-3:4 15:30 Rokas Barkauskas 21:23 | 21:17 | 21:18 Arijus Baranauskas
73 C VV A-1:3 16:00 Dainius Mitrulevičius 22:20 | 10:21 | 14:21 Dominykas Juškys
74 C VV A-2:4 16:00 Edmundas Bajorinas 21:6 | 21:14 Andrius Martusevičius
75 B VV A-1:5 16:00 Gražvydas Petrauskas 15:21 | 6:21 Lukas Dryžas
76 B VV A-2:3 16:00 Romutis Juodsnukis 21:14 | 21:14 Povilas Marčiukaitis
77 A VV A-1:5 16:00 Augustas Valatka 14:21 | 21:13 | 21:15 Audrius Petravičius
78 A VV A-2:3 16:00 Ąžuolas Barkauskas 21:5 Rokas Barkauskas
79 C VV A-1:2 16:30 Dainius Mitrulevičius 13:21 | 15:21 Edmundas Bajorinas
80 C VV A-3:4 16:30 Dominykas Juškys 21:13 | 21:14 Andrius Martusevičius
81 B VV A-1:4 16:30 Gražvydas Petrauskas 8:21 | 9:21 Nerijus Molis
82 B VV A-3:5 16:30 Povilas Marčiukaitis 12:21 | 21:11 | 21:10 Lukas Dryžas
83 A VV A-1:4 16:30 Augustas Valatka Arijus Baranauskas
84 A VV A-3:5 16:30 Rokas Barkauskas Audrius Petravičius
85 B VV A-1:3 17:00 Gražvydas Petrauskas 17:21 | 4:21 Povilas Marčiukaitis
86 B VV A-2:4 17:00 Romutis Juodsnukis 21:7 | 21:19 Nerijus Molis
87 A VV A-1:3 17:00 Augustas Valatka Rokas Barkauskas
88 A VV A-2:4 17:00 Ąžuolas Barkauskas 21:5 | 21:10 Arijus Baranauskas
91 B VV A-1:2 17:30 Gražvydas Petrauskas 11:21 | 13:21 Romutis Juodsnukis
92 B VV A-4:5 17:30 Nerijus Molis 8:21 | 24:22 | 10:21 Lukas Dryžas
93 A VV A-1:2 17:30 Augustas Valatka 17:21 | 23:21 | 16:21 Ąžuolas Barkauskas
94 A VV A-4:5 17:30 Arijus Baranauskas Audrius Petravičius






Spausdinimo versija