MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-15 02:08 took:225.6 s.

 

Turnyrai

Kelmės International


2022 Spalio 15 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
VV VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 4 2.9 5 10.1 7 2.5 10 9.8
Suaug C (C): 7 1.6 6 1.8 13 3.1
Suaug D (D): 8 1.2 8 1.2 15 1.5

# # Laikas Komanda A Rezultatas Komanda B
1 B MD A-1:3 10:00 Atėnė Peleckytė + Aina Ralytė 21:17 | 21:18 Šia Šia Modesta Kožkuvienė + Asta Mažulienė
2 B MD B-1:3 10:00 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė + Dovilė Butvydaitė 18:21 | 21:16 | 21:17 Sandra Čečkauskienė + Dovilė Supronienė
3 B MD B-4:2 10:00 Eglė Gėdminienė + Fausta Gedminaitė 15:21 | 21:19 | 18:21 Vakarė Trakšelytė + Lorena Valantiejiene
4 C MD A-1:3 10:00 Ernesta Grigeliūnienė + Renata Staupelienė 13:21 | 14:21 Meida Levickaitė + Mėta Mankevičiūtė
5 C MD B-1:3 10:00 Irena Peleckienė + Diana Valantinaitė 21:16 | 21:18 Kristina Freimanaitė + Sandra Sipavičė
6 D MD 8.1 10:00 Vakarė Bolskytė + Gustė Gėdminaitė 21:10 | 21:09 Ieva Lukaitytė + Agnė Grigalauskė
7 D MD 8.2 10:00 Neringa Navarskiene + Sigita Grigaravičienė 20:22 | 16:21 Edita Likiene + Indrė Slovikė
8 D MD 8.3 10:25 Kristina Aliukiene + Asta Pelaitienė 21:10 | 21:13 Agnė Mackevičienė + Dovilė Butkienė
9 D MD 8.4 10:25 Kristina Kozlovienė + Lina Gorienė 21:16 | 21:19 Šia Šia Monika Domeikienė + Gintarė Mikšienė
10 B VD A-1:4 10:25 Mindaugas Dagilis + Linas Zavadskis 21:19 | 21:11 Sigitas Galentas + Artūras Jachontovas
11 B VD A-5:3 10:25 Šarūnas Poderys + Andrius Bendoraitis KTU 10:21 | 20:22 Ardas Valantiejus + Linas Supronas
12 C VD A-1:3 10:25 Darius Likas + Gediminas Vaitkevičius 21:12 | 15:21 | 21:17 Mindaugas Juodvalkis + Martynas Sipavičius
13 C VD B-1:3 10:25 Egidijus Peleckis + Aidas Poderys 21:14 | 21:17 Evaldas Gedminas + Osvaldas Paldavičius
14 C VD B-4:2 10:25 Andrius Stuknys + Egidijus Bubliauskas Šia Šia 21:15 | 21:16 Raimondas Banelis + Paulius Janušauskas
15 B MD A-2:3 10:50 Odeta Rastenytė + Rugilė Gečaitė 21:16 | 21:17 Šia Šia Modesta Kožkuvienė + Asta Mažulienė
16 B MD B-1:4 10:50 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė + Dovilė Butvydaitė 11:21 | 23:21 | 23:25 Eglė Gėdminienė + Fausta Gedminaitė
17 B MD B-2:3 10:50 Vakarė Trakšelytė + Lorena Valantiejiene 16:21 | 21:06 | 21:10 Sandra Čečkauskienė + Dovilė Supronienė
18 C MD A-2:3 10:50 Jurgita Bilienė + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė 17:21 | 14:21 Meida Levickaitė + Mėta Mankevičiūtė
19 C MD B-2:3 10:50 Jolanta Sereckienė + Ingrida Savickienė 21:17 | 18:21 | 12:21 Kristina Freimanaitė + Sandra Sipavičė
20 D MD 4.1 10:50 Vakarė Bolskytė + Gustė Gėdminaitė 22:20 | 21:14 Edita Likiene + Indrė Slovikė
21 D MD 4.2 10:50 Kristina Aliukiene + Asta Pelaitienė 17:21 | 11:21 Kristina Kozlovienė + Lina Gorienė
22 D MD 5-8.1 11:15 Ieva Lukaitytė + Agnė Grigalauskė 09:21 | 18:21 Neringa Navarskiene + Sigita Grigaravičienė
23 D MD 5-8.2 11:15 Agnė Mackevičienė + Dovilė Butkienė 11:21 | 19:21 Šia Šia Monika Domeikienė + Gintarė Mikšienė
24 D VD 8.1 11:15 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Mantas Šiupinys - Algirdas Išganaitis
25 D VD 8.2 11:15 Tomas Šorius + Žilvinas Aleksevičius 21:05 | 21:06 Tomas Kildišas + Virginijus Korsakas
26 D VD 8.3 11:15 Remigijus Peleckis + Deividas Staškevičius 21:13 | 21:08 Giedrius Lukšis + Linas Andrijauskas
27 D VD 8.4 11:15 Matas Drukteinis + Džiugas Dragūnas 21:12 | 21:11 Tadas Slovikas + Justinas Pipiras
28 B VD A-1:5 11:15 Mindaugas Dagilis + Linas Zavadskis 21:17 | 21:12 KTU Šarūnas Poderys + Andrius Bendoraitis
29 B MD A-1:2 11:40 Atėnė Peleckytė + Aina Ralytė 13:21 | 21:23 Odeta Rastenytė + Rugilė Gečaitė
30 B MD B-1:2 11:40 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė + Dovilė Butvydaitė 15:21 | 16:21 Vakarė Trakšelytė + Lorena Valantiejiene
31 B MD B-3:4 11:40 Sandra Čečkauskienė + Dovilė Supronienė 11:21 | 21:15 | 15:21 Eglė Gėdminienė + Fausta Gedminaitė
32 C MD A-1:2 11:40 Ernesta Grigeliūnienė + Renata Staupelienė 18:21 | 21:17 | 21:16 Jurgita Bilienė + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
33 C MD B-1:2 11:40 Irena Peleckienė + Diana Valantinaitė 21:12 | 16:21 | 21:12 Jolanta Sereckienė + Ingrida Savickienė
34 B VD A-2:3 11:40 Ramūnas Bilius + Andrius Valantiejus 19:21 | 18:21 Ardas Valantiejus + Linas Supronas
35 C VD A-2:3 11:40 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Adas Lečas 21:19 | 21:17 Mindaugas Juodvalkis + Martynas Sipavičius
36 D MD 2.1 12:05 Vakarė Bolskytė + Gustė Gėdminaitė 21:13 | 16:21 | 21:16 Kristina Kozlovienė + Lina Gorienė
37 D MD 3-4.1 12:05 Edita Likiene + Indrė Slovikė 17:21 | 17:21 Kristina Aliukiene + Asta Pelaitienė
38 D MD 5-6.1 12:05 Neringa Navarskiene + Sigita Grigaravičienė 21:05 | 15:21 | 21:19 Šia Šia Monika Domeikienė + Gintarė Mikšienė
39 D MD 7-8.1 12:05 Ieva Lukaitytė + Agnė Grigalauskė 11:21 | 15:21 Agnė Mackevičienė + Dovilė Butkienė
40 C VD B-1:4 12:05 Egidijus Peleckis + Aidas Poderys 21:12 | 15:21 | 11:21 Šia Šia Andrius Stuknys + Egidijus Bubliauskas
41 C VD B-2:3 12:05 Raimondas Banelis + Paulius Janušauskas 19:21 | 21:15 | 21:17 Evaldas Gedminas + Osvaldas Paldavičius
42 D VD 4.1 12:05 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Mantas Šiupinys 19:21 | 21:16 | 22:20 Tomas Šorius + Žilvinas Aleksevičius
43 D VD 4.2 12:30 Remigijus Peleckis + Deividas Staškevičius 21:18 | 22:24 | 13:21 Matas Drukteinis + Džiugas Dragūnas
44 B MD A2.1 12:30 Odeta Rastenytė + Rugilė Gečaitė 17:21 | 21:13 | 21:15 Vakarė Trakšelytė + Lorena Valantiejiene
45 B MD B2.1 12:30 Atėnė Peleckytė + Aina Ralytė 21:16 | 21:16 Eglė Gėdminienė + Fausta Gedminaitė
46 B MD C2.1 12:30 Modesta Kožkuvienė + Asta Mažulienė Šia Šia 15:21 | 17:21 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė + Dovilė Butvydaitė
48 D VD 5-8.1 12:30 Algirdas Išganaitis - Tomas Kildišas + Virginijus Korsakas
49 D VD 5-8.2 12:30 Giedrius Lukšis + Linas Andrijauskas 21:17 | 21:12 Tadas Slovikas + Justinas Pipiras
50 B VD A-1:3 12:55 Mindaugas Dagilis + Linas Zavadskis 21:19 | 17:21 | 13:21 Ardas Valantiejus + Linas Supronas
51 B VD A-4:2 12:55 Sigitas Galentas + Artūras Jachontovas 13:21 | 13:21 Ramūnas Bilius + Andrius Valantiejus
52 C MD A2.1 12:55 Meida Levickaitė + Mėta Mankevičiūtė 18:21 | 21:12 | 21:19 Irena Peleckienė + Diana Valantinaitė
53 C MD B2.1 12:55 Ernesta Grigeliūnienė + Renata Staupelienė 14:21 | 21:17 | 17:21 Kristina Freimanaitė + Sandra Sipavičė
54 C MD C2.1 12:55 Jurgita Bilienė + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė 21:15 | 21:14 Jolanta Sereckienė + Ingrida Savickienė
55 C VD A-1:2 12:55 Darius Likas + Gediminas Vaitkevičius 19:21 | 16:21 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Adas Lečas
56 C VD B-1:2 12:55 Egidijus Peleckis + Aidas Poderys 23:21 | 21:18 Raimondas Banelis + Paulius Janušauskas
57 C VD B-3:4 13:20 Evaldas Gedminas + Osvaldas Paldavičius 07:21 | 10:21 Šia Šia Andrius Stuknys + Egidijus Bubliauskas
58 D VD 2.1 13:20 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Mantas Šiupinys 14:21 | 16:21 Matas Drukteinis + Džiugas Dragūnas
59 D VD 3-4.1 13:20 Tomas Šorius + Žilvinas Aleksevičius 13:21 | 15:21 Remigijus Peleckis + Deividas Staškevičius
60 D VD 5-6.1 13:20 Tomas Kildišas + Virginijus Korsakas 19:21 | 17:21 Giedrius Lukšis + Linas Andrijauskas
61 D VD 7-8.1 13:20 Algirdas Išganaitis - Tadas Slovikas + Justinas Pipiras
62 B VD A-2:5 13:20 Ramūnas Bilius + Andrius Valantiejus 21:16 | 21:15 KTU Šarūnas Poderys + Andrius Bendoraitis
63 B VD A-3:4 13:20 Ardas Valantiejus + Linas Supronas 24:22 | 21:19 Sigitas Galentas + Artūras Jachontovas
64 C VD A2.1 13:45 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Adas Lečas 24:22 | 21:15 Šia Šia Andrius Stuknys + Egidijus Bubliauskas
65 C VD B2.1 13:45 Darius Likas + Gediminas Vaitkevičius 21:15 | 21:19 Egidijus Peleckis + Aidas Poderys
66 C VD C2.1 13:45 Mindaugas Juodvalkis + Martynas Sipavičius 25:27 | 18:21 Raimondas Banelis + Paulius Janušauskas
68 B VD A-1:2 13:45 Mindaugas Dagilis + Linas Zavadskis 18:21 | 21:13 | 21:11 Ramūnas Bilius + Andrius Valantiejus
69 B VD A-4:5 13:45 Sigitas Galentas + Artūras Jachontovas 17:21 | 23:21 | 17:21 KTU Šarūnas Poderys + Andrius Bendoraitis
70 D MX 16.2 13:45 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene 21:10 | 21:08 Virginijus Korsakas + Ieva Lukaitytė
71 D MX 16.3 14:10 Tomas Kildišas + Kristina Kozlovienė 19:21 | 21:17 | 17:21 Remigijus Peleckis + Eglė Mockevičienė
72 D MX 16.4 14:10 Mantas Šiupinys + Sigita Grigaravičienė 23:25 | 21:12 | 21:15 Algirdas Išganaitis + Indrė Slovikė
73 D MX 16.5 14:10 Džiugas Dragūnas + Dovilė Butkienė 13:21 | 21:12 | 21:07 Matas Drukteinis + Agnė Grigalauskė
74 D MX 16.6 14:10 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Neringa Navarskiene 11:21 | 16:21 Šia Šia Nerijus Šiaulys + Raminta Skirmantienė
75 D MX 16.7 14:10 Tomas Šorius + Justina Jelinskė 17:21 | 21:19 | 14:21 Osvaldas Paldavičius + Lina Gorienė
76 D MX 16.8 14:10 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Asta Pelaitienė 17:21 | 13:21 Tadas Slovikas + Vakarė Bolskytė
77 C MX 16.2 14:10 Raimondas Banelis + Sandra Sipavičė 21:07 | 21:07 Algirdas Išganaitis + Jolanta Sereckienė
78 C MX 16.3 14:35 Martynas Sipavičius + Renata Staupelienė 21:18 | 21:19 Deividas Staškevičius + Elija Peleckytė
79 C MX 16.4 14:35 Adas Lečas + Ernesta Grigeliūnienė 21:13 | 21:12 Evaldas Gedminas + Gustė Gėdminaitė
80 C MX 16.6 14:35 Jonas Maziliauskas + Aina Ralytė 21:11 | 25:23 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Kristina Freimanaitė
81 C MX 16.7 14:35 Mindaugas Juodvalkis + Ingrida Savickienė 04:21 | 21:16 | 21:19 Šia Šia Egidijus Bubliauskas + Modesta Kožkuvienė
82 B MX 16.2 14:35 Andrius Valantiejus + Sandra Čečkauskienė 16:21 | 19:21 Šia Mindaugas Butautas + Asta Mažulienė
83 B MX 16.7 14:35 Andrius Bendoraitis + Dovilė Butvydaitė KTU 18:21 | 15:21 Linas Zavadskis + Fausta Gedminaitė
84 D MX 8.1 14:35 Mindaugas Loveikis + Agnė Mackevičienė 21:18 | 14:21 | 17:21 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene
85 D MX 8.2 15:00 Remigijus Peleckis + Eglė Mockevičienė 05:21 | 15:21 Mantas Šiupinys + Sigita Grigaravičienė
86 D MX 8.3 15:00 Džiugas Dragūnas + Dovilė Butkienė 21:10 | 16:21 | 21:18 Šia Šia Nerijus Šiaulys + Raminta Skirmantienė
87 D MX 8.4 15:00 Osvaldas Paldavičius + Lina Gorienė 21:15 | 21:18 Tadas Slovikas + Vakarė Bolskytė
88 D MX 9-16.2 15:00 Tomas Kildišas + Kristina Kozlovienė 12:21 | 21:19 | 11:21 Algirdas Išganaitis + Indrė Slovikė
89 D MX 9-16.3 15:00 Matas Drukteinis + Agnė Grigalauskė 14:21 | 20:22 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Neringa Navarskiene
90 D MX 9-16.4 15:00 Tomas Šorius + Justina Jelinskė 12:21 | 17:21 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Asta Pelaitienė
91 C MX 8.1 15:00 Darius Likas + Edita Likiene 21:13 | 21:23 | 11:21 Raimondas Banelis + Sandra Sipavičė
92 C MX 8.2 15:25 Martynas Sipavičius + Renata Staupelienė 13:21 | 08:21 Adas Lečas + Ernesta Grigeliūnienė
93 C MX 8.3 15:25 Egidijus Peleckis + Irena Peleckienė 15:21 | 07:21 Jonas Maziliauskas + Aina Ralytė
94 C MX 8.4 15:25 Mindaugas Juodvalkis + Ingrida Savickienė 14:21 | 12:21 Aidas Poderys + Diana Valantinaitė
95 C MX 9-16.2 15:25 Deividas Staškevičius + Elija Peleckytė 21:17 | 13:21 | 21:15 Evaldas Gedminas + Gustė Gėdminaitė
96 B MX 8.1 15:25 Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė 21:10 | 21:15 Šia Mindaugas Butautas + Asta Mažulienė
97 B MX 8.2 15:25 Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė Šia 21:18 | 21:19 Ardas Valantiejus + Lorena Valantiejiene
98 B MX 8.3 15:25 Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė 21:17 | 21:14 Šarūnas Poderys + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
99 B MX 8.4 15:50 Linas Zavadskis + Fausta Gedminaitė 21:09 | 17:21 | 21:07 Mindaugas Dagilis + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
100 D MX 4.1 15:50 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene 22:20 | 21:19 Mantas Šiupinys + Sigita Grigaravičienė
101 D MX 4.2 15:50 Džiugas Dragūnas + Dovilė Butkienė 11:21 | 21:19 | 21:14 Osvaldas Paldavičius + Lina Gorienė
102 D MX 5-8.1 15:50 Mindaugas Loveikis + Agnė Mackevičienė 21:13 | 21:12 Remigijus Peleckis + Eglė Mockevičienė
103 D MX 5-8.2 15:50 Nerijus Šiaulys + Raminta Skirmantienė Šia Šia 21:16 | 21:23 | 21:19 Tadas Slovikas + Vakarė Bolskytė
104 D MX 9-12.1 15:50 Virginijus Korsakas + Ieva Lukaitytė 21:17 | 16:21 | 21:18 Algirdas Išganaitis + Indrė Slovikė
105 D MX 9-12.2 15:50 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Neringa Navarskiene 16:21 | 14:21 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Asta Pelaitienė
107 D MX 13-16.2 16:15 Matas Drukteinis + Agnė Grigalauskė 21:12 | 18:21 | 21:18 Tomas Šorius + Justina Jelinskė
108 C MX 4.1 16:15 Raimondas Banelis + Sandra Sipavičė 08:21 | 17:21 Adas Lečas + Ernesta Grigeliūnienė
109 C MX 4.2 16:15 Jonas Maziliauskas + Aina Ralytė 22:20 | 21:18 Aidas Poderys + Diana Valantinaitė
110 C MX 5-8.1 16:15 Darius Likas + Edita Likiene 21:18 | 19:21 | 13:14 Martynas Sipavičius + Renata Staupelienė
111 C MX 5-8.2 16:15 Egidijus Peleckis + Irena Peleckienė 10:21 | 21:16 | 21:18 Mindaugas Juodvalkis + Ingrida Savickienė
112 C MX 9-12.1 16:15 Algirdas Išganaitis + Jolanta Sereckienė 15:21 | 15:21 Deividas Staškevičius + Elija Peleckytė
113 C MX 9-12.2 16:40 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Kristina Freimanaitė 25:23 | 21:17 Šia Šia Egidijus Bubliauskas + Modesta Kožkuvienė
114 B MX 4.1 16:40 Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė 14:21 | 21:16 | 21:17 Šia Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė
115 B MX 4.2 16:40 Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė 18:21 | 22:20 | 21:13 Linas Zavadskis + Fausta Gedminaitė
116 B MX 5-8.1 16:40 Mindaugas Butautas + Asta Mažulienė Šia 21:23 | 16:21 Ardas Valantiejus + Lorena Valantiejiene
117 B MX 5-8.2 16:40 Šarūnas Poderys + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 21:23 | 11:21 Mindaugas Dagilis + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
118 D MX 2.1 16:40 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene 21:13 | 21:10 Džiugas Dragūnas + Dovilė Butkienė
119 D MX 3-4.1 16:40 Mantas Šiupinys + Sigita Grigaravičienė 13:21 | 17:21 Osvaldas Paldavičius + Lina Gorienė
120 D MX 5-6.1 17:05 Mindaugas Loveikis + Agnė Mackevičienė 18:21 | 09:21 Šia Šia Nerijus Šiaulys + Raminta Skirmantienė
121 D MX 7-8.1 17:05 Remigijus Peleckis + Eglė Mockevičienė 13:21 | 14:21 Tadas Slovikas + Vakarė Bolskytė
122 D MX 9-10.1 17:05 Virginijus Korsakas + Ieva Lukaitytė 17:21 | 11:21 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Asta Pelaitienė
123 D MX 11-12.1 17:05 Algirdas Išganaitis + Indrė Slovikė 04:21 | 12:21 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Neringa Navarskiene
124 D MX 13-14.1 17:05 Tomas Kildišas + Kristina Kozlovienė 15:21 | 05:21 Matas Drukteinis + Agnė Grigalauskė
125 C MX 2.1 17:05 Adas Lečas + Ernesta Grigeliūnienė 08:21 | 14:21 Jonas Maziliauskas + Aina Ralytė
126 C MX 3-4.1 17:05 Raimondas Banelis + Sandra Sipavičė 21:15 | 21:13 Aidas Poderys + Diana Valantinaitė
127 C MX 5-6.1 17:30 Martynas Sipavičius + Renata Staupelienė 21:16 | 19:21 | 21:17 Egidijus Peleckis + Irena Peleckienė
128 C MX 7-8.1 17:30 Darius Likas + Edita Likiene Mindaugas Juodvalkis + Ingrida Savickienė
129 C MX 9-10.1 17:30 Deividas Staškevičius + Elija Peleckytė 12:21 | 12:21 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Kristina Freimanaitė
130 C MX 11-12.1 17:30 Algirdas Išganaitis + Jolanta Sereckienė 07:21 | 06:21 Šia Šia Egidijus Bubliauskas + Modesta Kožkuvienė
131 B MX 2.1 17:30 Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė 21:17 | 21:13 Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė
132 B MX 3-4.1 17:30 Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė Šia 09:21 | 21:09 | 17:21 Linas Zavadskis + Fausta Gedminaitė
133 B MX 5-6.1 17:30 Ardas Valantiejus + Lorena Valantiejiene 17:21 | 15:21 Mindaugas Dagilis + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
134 B MX 7-8.1 17:55 Mindaugas Butautas + Asta Mažulienė Šia 21:15 | 17:21 | 12:21 Šarūnas Poderys + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
135 B MX 9-10.1 17:55 Andrius Valantiejus + Sandra Čečkauskienė 20:22 | 14:21 KTU Andrius Bendoraitis + Dovilė Butvydaitė
136 B VV A-1:2 17:55 Ramūnas Bilius - 21:17 | 21:19 - Mindaugas Dagilis
137 B VV A-3:4 17:55 Andrius Bendoraitis KTU - 21:18 | 21:13 - Jonas Maziliauskas
141 B VV A-1:3 18:20 Ramūnas Bilius - 21:17 | 21:12 KTU - Andrius Bendoraitis
142 B VV A-4:2 18:20 Jonas Maziliauskas - 09:21 | 04:21 - Mindaugas Dagilis
148 B VV A-1:4 18:45 Ramūnas Bilius - 21:14 | 21:11 - Jonas Maziliauskas
149 B VV A-2:3 18:45 Mindaugas Dagilis - 21:13 | 21:7 KTU - Andrius Bendoraitis






Spausdinimo versija