MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-13 02:09 took:250.2 s.

 

Turnyrai

Lithuanian U15


2022 Rugpjūčio 19 d. — 20 d.; Delfi sporto centras
VV MV VD MD MX
U-15: 16 4 18 3.9 8 4.2 8 3.9 12 3.3

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Vladyslav Kunin
    21:0 | 21:0
    S16
    16.1
  • S8 Daniel Leonovič
    26' 13:21 | 16:21
    S9 Sam Lindberg
    16.2
  • S5 Miko Pitkänen
    21' 21:14 | 21:16
    S12 Joringis Skirgaila
    16.3
  • S4 Dominik Tankevič
    17' 21:5 | 21:6
    S13 Rokas Krūminas
    16.4
  • S3 Rokas Lesinskas
    0:21 | 0:21
    S14 Joris Ivanauskas
    16.5
  • S6 Timofii Kadiemin
    24' 21:16 | 21:14
    S11 Aapo Puhakka
    16.6
  • S7 Nojus Tenikaitis
    0:21 | 0:21
    S10 Daniel Tankevič
    16.7
  • S2 Axel Gras
    12' 21:7 | 21:5
    S15 Yehor Churkin
    16.8
  • Vladyslav Kunin
    39' 19:21 | 21:7 | 21:19
    Sam Lindberg
    8.1
  • Miko Pitkänen
    17' 4:21 | 18:21
    Dominik Tankevič
    8.2
  • Joris Ivanauskas
    20' 16:21 | 12:21
    Timofii Kadiemin
    8.3
  • Daniel Tankevič
    16' 6:21 | 7:21
    Axel Gras
    8.4
  • Vladyslav Kunin
    23' 21:9 | 21:17
    Dominik Tankevič
    4.1
  • Timofii Kadiemin
    19' 16:21 | 4:21
    Axel Gras
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Vladyslav Kunin
    22' 21:17 | 21:18
    Axel Gras
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Dominik Tankevič
    20' 21:11 | 21:9
    Timofii Kadiemin
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Sam Lindberg
    16' 21:5 | 21:7
    Miko Pitkänen
    5-8.1
  • Joris Ivanauskas
    18' 21:14 | 21:12
    Daniel Tankevič
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Sam Lindberg
    21:7 | 21:14
    Joris Ivanauskas
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Miko Pitkänen
    20' 21:8 | 22:20
    Daniel Tankevič
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • 0:21 | 0:21
    Daniel Leonovič
    9-16.1
  • Joringis Skirgaila
    17' 21:9 | 21:14
    Rokas Krūminas
    9-16.2
  • Rokas Lesinskas
    0:21 | 0:21
    Aapo Puhakka
    9-16.3
  • Nojus Tenikaitis
    0:21 | 0:21
    Yehor Churkin
    9-16.4
  • Daniel Leonovič
    23' 21:8 | 22:20
    Joringis Skirgaila
    9-12.1
  • Aapo Puhakka
    20' 21:13 | 21:10
    Yehor Churkin
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Daniel Leonovič
    41' 22:24 | 21:19 | 21:9
    Aapo Puhakka
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Joringis Skirgaila
    20' 21:12 | 21:17
    Yehor Churkin
    11-12.1
Vietos: 13-16
  • Lose 9-16.1
    0:21
    Rokas Krūminas
    13-16.1
  • Rokas Lesinskas
    0:21 | 0:21
    Nojus Tenikaitis
    13-16.2
  • Vietos: 13,14
    Rokas Krūminas
    21:0 | 21:0
    Nojus Tenikaitis
    13-14.1
  • Vietos: 15,16
    Bye
    vs
    Rokas Lesinskas
    15-16.1








Spausdinimo versija