Turnyrai

Lithuanian U15

2022 Rugpjūčio 19 d. — 20 d.; Delfi sporto centras
VV MV VD MD MX
U-15: 16 4 18 3.9 8 4.2 8 3.9 12 3.3

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Rokas Lesinskas
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Rokas Krūminas
    Elzė Dindaitė
    7:21 | 9:21
    S9 Aapo Puhakka
    Anete Priedniece
    16.2
  • S5
    vs
    S12 Rolands Bratčikovs
    Madara Mackeviča
    16.3
  • S4 Dominik Tankevič
    Urtė Gatelytė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Timofii Kadiemin
    Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Daniel Leonovič
    Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
    21:18 | 17:21 | 21:10
    S11 Joris Ivanauskas
    Jorūnė Šalnaitė
    16.6
  • S7 Miko Pitkänen
    Austėja Siniūtė
    21:6 | 21:10
    S10 Yegor Churkin
    Darya Churkina
    16.7
  • S2 Sam Lindberg
    Marija Paskotsi
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Rokas Lesinskas
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    0:21 | 0:21
    Aapo Puhakka
    Anete Priedniece
    8.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Dominik Tankevič
    Urtė Gatelytė
    8.2
  • Timofii Kadiemin
    Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    15:21 | 16:21
    Daniel Leonovič
    Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
    8.3
  • Miko Pitkänen
    Austėja Siniūtė
    7:21 | 12:21
    Sam Lindberg
    Marija Paskotsi
    8.4
  • Aapo Puhakka
    Anete Priedniece
    15:21 | 17:21
    Dominik Tankevič
    Urtė Gatelytė
    4.1
  • Daniel Leonovič
    Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
    21:19 | 21:17
    Sam Lindberg
    Marija Paskotsi
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Dominik Tankevič
    Urtė Gatelytė
    21:15 | 21:17
    Daniel Leonovič
    Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Aapo Puhakka
    Anete Priedniece
    7:21 | 14:21
    Sam Lindberg
    Marija Paskotsi
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Rokas Lesinskas
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    vs
    Bye
    5-8.1
  • Timofii Kadiemin
    Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    21:13 | 21:8
    Miko Pitkänen
    Austėja Siniūtė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Rokas Lesinskas
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    0:21 | 0:21
    Timofii Kadiemin
    Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Bye
    vs
    Miko Pitkänen
    Austėja Siniūtė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Rokas Krūminas
    Elzė Dindaitė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Joris Ivanauskas
    Jorūnė Šalnaitė
    9-16.3
  • Yegor Churkin
    Darya Churkina
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Rokas Krūminas
    Elzė Dindaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Joris Ivanauskas
    Jorūnė Šalnaitė
    21:8 | 21:9
    Yegor Churkin
    Darya Churkina
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Rokas Krūminas
    Elzė Dindaitė
    4:21 | 15:21
    Joris Ivanauskas
    Jorūnė Šalnaitė
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Bye
    vs
    Yegor Churkin
    Darya Churkina
    11-12.1








Spausdinimo versija