Hummel Badmintono Lyga 1 Etapas

2022 Rugsėjo 24 d.; RIO arena
MD MS WD WS XD
Suaug (A): 6 7.9 6 9.6
Suaug B (B): 7 3.7 4 2.6 4 2.1 8 5.3
Suaug C (C): 3 1.7 6 1.2 5 1.5 8 2.3
Suaug D (D): 6 1.4 9 1.9
Suaug E: 5 1.2 8 1.1 10 1.2

# # Laikas Komanda A Rezultatas Komanda B
1 A MD A-2:3 10:00 Evaldas Čižinauskas + Audrius Kepežinskas LT 21:09 | 21:11 LT Mantas Zinkevičius + Laimonas Vaskevicius
2 A MD B-2:3 10:00 Martynas Povilaitis + Aidas Urbonas LT 21:18 | 21:13 LT Andrius Bendoraitis + Šarūnas Poderys
3 C XD 8.1 10:00 Egidijus Peleckis + Irena Peleckienė LT 19:21 | 13:21 LT Martynas Sipavičius + Asta Rėčkuvienė
4 C XD 8.2 10:00 Robertas Giedraitis + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė LT 21:10 | 21:15 LT Andrius Bukauskas + Kristina Poškutė
5 C XD 8.3 10:00 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė LT 21:19 | 21:09 LT Marijus Stankevičius + Beatričė Stankevičiūtė
6 C XD 8.4 10:00 Eduard Goss + Lina Railienė LT 21:10 | 21:09 LT Kęstutis Povilonis + Rasa Lazauskaitė
7 A MD A-1:3 10:30 Evaldas Bradūnas + Linas Zavadskis LT 21:17 | 11:21 | 21:09 LT Mantas Zinkevičius + Laimonas Vaskevicius
8 A MD B-1:3 10:30 Benas Vaškevičius + Vidas Pilvinis LT 14:21 | 21:19 | 21:14 LT Andrius Bendoraitis + Šarūnas Poderys
9 C XD 4.1 10:30 Martynas Sipavičius + Asta Rėčkuvienė LT 07:21 | 17:21 LT Robertas Giedraitis + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
10 C XD 4.2 10:30 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė LT 15:21 | 06:21 LT Eduard Goss + Lina Railienė
11 C XD 5-8.1 10:30 Egidijus Peleckis + Irena Peleckienė LT 21:16 | 21:08 LT Andrius Bukauskas + Kristina Poškutė
12 C XD 5-8.2 10:30 Marijus Stankevičius + Beatričė Stankevičiūtė LT 21:10 | 21:19 LT Kęstutis Povilonis + Rasa Lazauskaitė
13 A MD A-1:2 11:00 Evaldas Bradūnas + Linas Zavadskis LT 21:16 | 19:21 | 21:12 LT Evaldas Čižinauskas + Audrius Kepežinskas
14 A MD B-1:2 11:00 Benas Vaškevičius + Vidas Pilvinis LT 20:22 | 21:19 | 16:21 LT Martynas Povilaitis + Aidas Urbonas
15 Suaug E MD A-3:5 11:00 Rolandas Čepulis + Artūras Škulevičius LT 21:13 | 21:14 LT Andrius Urbonas + Vytas Stacevičius
16 Suaug E MD A-2:4 11:00 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Giedrius Paškevičius LT 16:21 | 21:12 | 21:19 LT Mindaugas Deinis + Sigitas Karalius
17 C XD 2.1 11:00 Robertas Giedraitis + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė LT 17:21 | 17:21 LT Eduard Goss + Lina Railienė
18 C XD 3-4.1 11:00 Martynas Sipavičius + Asta Rėčkuvienė LT 15:21 | 21:9 | 21:18 LT Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė
19 A MD A2.1 11:30 Martynas Povilaitis + Aidas Urbonas LT 18:21 | 18:21 LT Evaldas Bradūnas + Linas Zavadskis
20 A MD B2.1 11:30 Evaldas Čižinauskas + Audrius Kepežinskas LT 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:14 LT Benas Vaškevičius + Vidas Pilvinis
21 A MD C2.1 11:30 Andrius Bendoraitis + Šarūnas Poderys LT 18:21 | 21:18 | 22:20 LT Mantas Zinkevičius + Laimonas Vaskevicius
22 Suaug E MD A-1:5 11:30 Česlovas Ramanauskas + Borisas Lozinskis LT 21:7 | 21:10 LT Andrius Urbonas + Vytas Stacevičius
23 Suaug E MD A-2:3 11:30 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Giedrius Paškevičius LT 21:13 | 17:21 | 19:21 LT Rolandas Čepulis + Artūras Škulevičius
24 C XD 5-6.1 11:30 Egidijus Peleckis + Irena Peleckienė LT 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:11 LT Marijus Stankevičius + Beatričė Stankevičiūtė
25 C XD 7-8.1 12:00 Andrius Bukauskas + Kristina Poškutė LT 22:20 | 21:14 LT Kęstutis Povilonis + Rasa Lazauskaitė
26 Suaug E MD A-1:4 12:00 Česlovas Ramanauskas + Borisas Lozinskis LT 21:17 | 21:06 LT Mindaugas Deinis + Sigitas Karalius
27 Suaug E MD A-2:5 12:00 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Giedrius Paškevičius LT 21:12 | 21:14 LT Andrius Urbonas + Vytas Stacevičius
28 D XD A-2:3 12:00 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė LT 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:14 LT Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė
29 D XD B-2:4 12:00 Vilius Klimantavičius + Karolina Bagdonaitė LT 23:21 | 21:18 LT Česlovas Ramanauskas + Aldona Šeškienė
30 D XD B-1:3 12:00 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė LT 21:16 | 24:22 LT Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė
31 D XD A-1:3 12:30 Mindaugas Butautas + Toma Jančiauskienė LT 21:11 | 17:21 | 23:21 LT Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė
32 D XD A-2:5 12:30 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė LT 21:09 | 19:21 | 21:19 LT Žilvinas Gelžinis + Indrė Glaniauskienė
33 Suaug E MD A-1:2 12:30 Česlovas Ramanauskas + Borisas Lozinskis LT 22:20 | 20:22 | 14:21 LT Nerijus Mašalaitis + Giedrius Paškevičius
34 Suaug E MD A-3:4 12:30 Rolandas Čepulis + Artūras Škulevičius LT 21:09 | 21:12 LT Mindaugas Deinis + Sigitas Karalius
35 C MD A-2:3 12:30 Marijus Stankevičius + Vilimas Šimkus LT 18:21 | 15:21 LT Egidijus Peleckis + Mindaugas Butautas
36 D XD B-3:4 12:30 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė LT 14:21 | 21:14 | 12:21 LT Česlovas Ramanauskas + Aldona Šeškienė
37 D XD A-2:4 13:00 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė LT 21:17 | 21:17 LT Mindaugas Lilas + Monika Juškytė
38 D XD B-1:4 13:00 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė LT 22:24 | 21:18 | 21:10 LT Česlovas Ramanauskas + Aldona Šeškienė
39 Suaug E MD A-4:5 13:00 Mindaugas Deinis + Sigitas Karalius LT 21:17 | 21:18 LT Andrius Urbonas + Vytas Stacevičius
40 Suaug E MD A-1:3 13:00 Česlovas Ramanauskas + Borisas Lozinskis LT 22:20 | 21:12 LT Rolandas Čepulis + Artūras Škulevičius
41 D XD A-3:5 13:00 Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė LT 21:23 | 17:21 LT Žilvinas Gelžinis + Indrė Glaniauskienė
42 D XD B-2:3 13:00 Vilius Klimantavičius + Karolina Bagdonaitė LT 21:11 | 21:12 LT Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė
43 C MD A-1:3 13:30 Andrius Orlovas + Saulius Eibukas LT 21:23 | 21:17 | 21:18 LT Egidijus Peleckis + Mindaugas Butautas
44 B XD 8.1 13:30 Donatas Rumšys + Justė Kazakauskaitė LT 17:21 | 21:18 | 24:26 LT Linas Zavadskis + Eglė Zavadskytė
45 B XD 8.2 13:30 Martynas Povilaitis + Aušra Lingytė LT 09:21 | 11:21 LT Arūnas Morkūnas + Sonata Zinkevičienė
46 B XD 8.3 13:30 Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė LT 21:14 | 21:14 LT Giedrius Strumila + Diana Valantinaitė
47 D XD A-3:4 13:30 Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė LT 21:23 | 11:21 LT Mindaugas Lilas + Monika Juškytė
48 D XD A-1:5 13:30 Mindaugas Butautas + Toma Jančiauskienė LT 21:16 | 21:14 LT Žilvinas Gelžinis + Indrė Glaniauskienė
49 B XD 8.4 14:00 Tomas Lukoševičius + Alina Michaliova LT 15:21 | 17:21 LT Šarūnas Poderys + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
50 Suaug E XD 16.2 14:00 Andrius Urbonas + Gintarė Juraitienė LT 15:21 | 21:14 | 10:21 LT Donatas Stankevičius + Inga Pečiulaitienė
51 Suaug E XD 16.7 14:00 Giedrius Palčinskas + Sigita Stanynaitė LT 20:22 | 21:15 | 21:18 LT Vytas Stacevičius + Agnė Mackevičienė
52 B XD 4.1 14:00 Linas Zavadskis + Eglė Zavadskytė LT 21:13 | 21:19 LT Arūnas Morkūnas + Sonata Zinkevičienė
53 D XD A-1:4 14:00 Mindaugas Butautas + Toma Jančiauskienė LT 21:12 | 19:21 | 21:14 LT Mindaugas Lilas + Monika Juškytė
54 B XD 4.2 14:00 Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė LT 21:14 | 21:16 LT Šarūnas Poderys + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
55 C MD A-1:2 14:30 Andrius Orlovas + Saulius Eibukas LT 21:18 | 21:16 LT Marijus Stankevičius + Vilimas Šimkus
56 B XD 5-8.1 14:30 Donatas Rumšys + Justė Kazakauskaitė LT 16:21 | 17:21 LT Martynas Povilaitis + Aušra Lingytė
57 B XD 5-8.2 14:30 Giedrius Strumila + Diana Valantinaitė LT 16:21 | 16:21 LT Tomas Lukoševičius + Alina Michaliova
58 D XD A-4:5 14:30 Mindaugas Lilas + Monika Juškytė LT 21:13 | 21:15 LT Žilvinas Gelžinis + Indrė Glaniauskienė
59 Suaug E XD 8.1 14:30 Artūras Škulevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė LT 17:21 | 21:17 | 07:21 LT Donatas Stankevičius + Inga Pečiulaitienė
60 Suaug E XD 8.2 14:30 Sigitas Karalius + Inga Dagilienė LT 10:21 | 15:21 LT Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė
61 Suaug E XD 8.3 15:00 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė LT 23:21 | 21:15 LT Mindaugas Jonaitis + Virginija Kubilienė
62 Suaug E XD 8.4 15:00 Giedrius Palčinskas + Sigita Stanynaitė LT 17:21 | 13:21 LT Audrius Pažėra + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
63 B XD 2.1 15:00 Linas Zavadskis + Eglė Zavadskytė LT 10:21 | 15:21 LT Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė
64 B XD 3-4.1 15:00 Arūnas Morkūnas + Sonata Zinkevičienė LT 19:21 | 21:12 | 22:20 LT Šarūnas Poderys + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
65 B XD 5-6.1 15:00 Martynas Povilaitis + Aušra Lingytė LT 21:17 | 17:21 | 20:22 LT Tomas Lukoševičius + Alina Michaliova
66 D XD A-1:2 15:00 Mindaugas Butautas + Toma Jančiauskienė LT 21:9 | 21:11 LT Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė
67 D XD B-1:2 15:30 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė LT 17:21 | 21:18 | 21:14 LT Vilius Klimantavičius + Karolina Bagdonaitė
68 Suaug E XD 4.1 15:30 Donatas Stankevičius + Inga Pečiulaitienė LT 14:21 | 8:21 LT Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė
69 Suaug E XD 4.2 15:30 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė LT 21:15 | 15:21 | 26:28 LT Audrius Pažėra + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
70 Suaug E XD 5-8.1 15:30 Artūras Škulevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė LT 21:15 | 21:17 LT Sigitas Karalius + Inga Dagilienė
71 Suaug E XD 5-8.2 15:30 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Virginija Kubilienė LT 18:21 | 11:21 LT Giedrius Palčinskas + Sigita Stanynaitė
72 B XD 7-8.1 15:30 Donatas Rumšys + Justė Kazakauskaitė LT 21:17 | 21:15 LT Giedrius Strumila + Diana Valantinaitė
73 D XD A2.1 16:00 Mindaugas Butautas + Toma Jančiauskienė LT 21:18 | 21:5 LT Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė
74 D XD B2.1 16:00 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė LT 11:21 | 14:21 LT Vilius Klimantavičius + Karolina Bagdonaitė
75 D XD C2.1 16:00 Mindaugas Lilas + Monika Juškytė LT 21:12 | 21:8 LT Česlovas Ramanauskas + Aldona Šeškienė
76 D XD D2.1 16:00 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Indrė Glaniauskienė LT 21:0 | 21:0 LT Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė
78 Suaug E XD 2.1 16:00 Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė LT 21:16 | 21:13 LT Audrius Pažėra + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
79 Suaug E XD 3-4.1 16:30 Donatas Stankevičius + Inga Pečiulaitienė LT 22:20 | 8:21 | 20:22 LT Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė
80 Suaug E XD 5-6.1 16:30 Artūras Škulevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė LT 21:19 | 21:14 LT Giedrius Palčinskas + Sigita Stanynaitė
81 Suaug E XD 7-8.1 16:30 Sigitas Karalius + Inga Dagilienė LT 21:12 | 21:4 LT Mindaugas Jonaitis + Virginija Kubilienė
82 Suaug E XD 9-10.1 16:30 Andrius Urbonas + Gintarė Juraitienė LT 15:21 | 21:16 | 16:21 LT Vytas Stacevičius + Agnė Mackevičienė
83 B WD A-2:3 16:30 Milda Gumbrevičiūtė + Deimantė Litvinskaitė LT 13:21 | 14:21 LT Diana Valantinaitė + Irena Peleckienė
84 B WD A-1:4 16:30 Justė Kazakauskaitė + Sonata Zinkevičienė LT 21:14 | 21:9 LT Lina Railienė + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
85 C WD A-3:5 17:00 Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė LT 16:21 | 21:19 | 20:22 LT Rasa Lazauskaitė + Eglė Zavadskytė
86 C WD A-2:4 17:00 Inga Dagilienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė LT 13:21 | 18:21 LT Toma Jančiauskienė + Aušra Lingytė
87 Suaug E WD 8.1 17:00 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Sigita Stanynaitė LT 21:13 | 21:10 LT Gerda Zeltine + Aistė Jurgutienė
88 B WD A-1:3 17:00 Justė Kazakauskaitė + Sonata Zinkevičienė LT 16:21 | 21:9 | 21:15 LT Diana Valantinaitė + Irena Peleckienė
89 B WD A-2:4 17:00 Milda Gumbrevičiūtė + Deimantė Litvinskaitė LT 21:18 | 21:15 LT Lina Railienė + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
90 Suaug E WD 8.2 17:00 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Gintarė Vaitkienė LT 21:15 | 21:13 LT Jurgita Šadauskienė + Goda Dragūnaitė
91 Suaug E WD 8.3 17:30 Virginija Kubilienė + Laura Paškevičienė LT 12:21 | 17:21 LT Giedrė Butkienė + Rūta Olšauskė
92 Suaug E WD 8.4 17:30 Ilona Pocienė + Aldona Šeškienė LT 21:10 | 21:14 LT Gintarė Juraitienė + Inga Pečiulaitienė
93 C WD A-1:5 17:30 Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė LT 21:05 | 21:17 LT Rasa Lazauskaitė + Eglė Zavadskytė
94 C WD A-2:3 17:30 Inga Dagilienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė LT 15:21 | 10:21 LT Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė
95 B WD A-3:4 17:30 Diana Valantinaitė + Irena Peleckienė LT 21:17 | 21:17 LT Lina Railienė + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
96 B WD A-1:2 17:30 Justė Kazakauskaitė + Sonata Zinkevičienė LT 21:16 | 21:15 LT Milda Gumbrevičiūtė + Deimantė Litvinskaitė
97 Suaug E WD 4.1 18:00 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Sigita Stanynaitė LT 22:20 | 21:17 LT Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Gintarė Vaitkienė
98 Suaug E WD 4.2 18:00 Giedrė Butkienė + Rūta Olšauskė LT 16:21 | 14:21 LT Ilona Pocienė + Aldona Šeškienė
99 Suaug E WD 5-8.1 18:00 Gerda Zeltine + Aistė Jurgutienė LT 21:12 | 21:10 LT Jurgita Šadauskienė + Goda Dragūnaitė
100 C WD A-2:5 18:00 Inga Dagilienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė LT 16:21 | 17:21 LT Rasa Lazauskaitė + Eglė Zavadskytė
101 C WD A-1:4 18:00 Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė LT 21:14 | 21:18 LT Toma Jančiauskienė + Aušra Lingytė
102 Suaug E WD 5-8.2 18:00 Virginija Kubilienė + Laura Paškevičienė LT 21:15 | 21:17 LT Gintarė Juraitienė + Inga Pečiulaitienė
103 C WD A-1:2 18:30 Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė LT 21:08 | 21:06 LT Inga Dagilienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė
104 C WD A-3:4 18:30 Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė LT 16:21 | 14:21 LT Toma Jančiauskienė + Aušra Lingytė
105 Suaug E WD 2.1 18:30 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Sigita Stanynaitė LT 21:14 | 15:21 | 24:26 LT Ilona Pocienė + Aldona Šeškienė
106 Suaug E WD 3-4.1 18:30 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Gintarė Vaitkienė LT 21:17 | 21:11 LT Giedrė Butkienė + Rūta Olšauskė
107 Suaug E WD 5-6.1 18:30 Gerda Zeltine + Aistė Jurgutienė LT 21:11 | 21:07 LT Virginija Kubilienė + Laura Paškevičienė
108 Suaug E WD 7-8.1 18:30 Jurgita Šadauskienė + Goda Dragūnaitė LT 21:13 | 21:15 LT Gintarė Juraitienė + Inga Pečiulaitienė
109 C WD A-4:5 19:00 Toma Jančiauskienė + Aušra Lingytė LT 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:12 LT Rasa Lazauskaitė + Eglė Zavadskytė
110 C WD A-1:3 19:00 Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė LT 21:19 | 21:7 LT Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė
111 B MD 8.2 19:00 Giedrius Strumila + Tadas Staniulis LT 13:21 | 09:21 LT Arūnas Morkūnas + Vygantas Garmus
112 B MD 8.3 19:00 Marius Brazauskas + Nedas Šimkus LT 18:21 | 21:12 | 17:21 LT Donatas Rumšys + Andrius Švarplys
113 B MD 8.4 19:00 Albertas Rimkus + Audrius Vilčinskas LT 20:22 | 17:21 LT Eduard Goss + Joris Markūnas
114 D MD A-2:3 19:00 Žygimantas Slavickas + Martas Ambraziūnas LT 21:15 | 21:12 LT Ričardas Mališauskas + Donatas Stankevičius
115 D MD B-2:3 19:30 Vilius Klimantavičius + Aurelijus Šadauskas LT 8:21 | 21:15 | 21:16 LT Tomas Šikarskas + Gintaras Bacevičius
116 B MD 4.1 19:30 Rokas Barkauskas + Gražvydas Petrauskas LT 7:21 | 4:21 LT Arūnas Morkūnas + Vygantas Garmus
117 B MD 4.2 19:30 Donatas Rumšys + Andrius Švarplys LT 18:21 | 18:21 LT Eduard Goss + Joris Markūnas
118 B MD 5-8.2 19:30 Marius Brazauskas + Nedas Šimkus LT 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:17 LT Albertas Rimkus + Audrius Vilčinskas
119 D MD A-1:3 19:30 Kęstutis Povilonis + Martynas Sipavičius LT 21:18 | 21:6 LT Ričardas Mališauskas + Donatas Stankevičius
120 D MD B-1:3 19:30 Algirdas Gražys + Ričardas Vasilevskis LT 21:10 | 21:10 LT Tomas Šikarskas + Gintaras Bacevičius
121 B MD 2.1 20:00 Arūnas Morkūnas + Vygantas Garmus LT 21:19 | 22:20 LT Eduard Goss + Joris Markūnas
122 B MD 3-4.1 20:00 Rokas Barkauskas + Gražvydas Petrauskas LT 09:21 | 17:21 LT Donatas Rumšys + Andrius Švarplys
123 B MD 5-6.1 20:00 Giedrius Strumila + Tadas Staniulis LT 19:21 | 22:20 | 21:10 LT Marius Brazauskas + Nedas Šimkus
124 D MD A-1:2 20:00 Kęstutis Povilonis + Martynas Sipavičius LT 12:21 | 09:21 LT Žygimantas Slavickas + Martas Ambraziūnas
125 D MD B-1:2 20:00 Algirdas Gražys + Ričardas Vasilevskis LT 21:14 | 21:12 LT Vilius Klimantavičius + Aurelijus Šadauskas
126 A MS A-2:3 20:00 Rokas Barkauskas LT 21:19 | 21:19 LT Nedas Šimkus
127 D MD A2.1 20:30 Algirdas Gražys + Ričardas Vasilevskis LT 18:21 | 21:16 | 17:21 LT Žygimantas Slavickas + Martas Ambraziūnas
128 D MD B2.1 20:30 Kęstutis Povilonis + Martynas Sipavičius LT 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:17 LT Vilius Klimantavičius + Aurelijus Šadauskas
129 D MD C2.1 20:30 Tomas Šikarskas + Gintaras Bacevičius LT 20:22 | 21:11 | 21:13 LT Ričardas Mališauskas + Donatas Stankevičius
130 A MS B-2:3 20:30 Marius Brazauskas LT 21:15 | 23:25 | 18:21 LT Andrius Bendoraitis
131 A MS A-1:3 20:30 Tomas Vaškevičius LT 21:11 | 21:06 LT Nedas Šimkus
132 C MS 8.2 20:30 Tomas Šikarskas LT 13:21 | 12:21 LT Aivaras Miliauskas
133 A MS B-1:3 21:00 Benas Vaškevičius LT 21:15 | 21:07 LT Andrius Bendoraitis
134 C MS 8.3 21:00 Valdas Paulauskas LT 21:08 | 21:17 IN Pradyot Ubale
135 B MS A-1:3 21:00 Albertas Rimkus LT 23:25 | 21:17 | 17:21 LT Eduard Goss
136 B MS A-2:4 21:00 Audrius Vilčinskas LT 09:21 | 21:17 | 13:21 LT Andrius Švarplys
137 A MS A-1:2 21:00 Tomas Vaškevičius LT 21:12 | 21:11 LT Rokas Barkauskas
138 C MS 4.1 21:00 Gražvydas Petrauskas LT 13:21 | 14:21 LT Aivaras Miliauskas
139 B MS A-2:3 21:30 Audrius Vilčinskas LT 11:21 | 17:21 LT Eduard Goss
140 B MS A-1:4 21:30 Albertas Rimkus LT 10:21 | 21:17 | 22:20 LT Andrius Švarplys
141 A MS B-1:2 21:30 Benas Vaškevičius LT 21:12 | 21:13 LT Marius Brazauskas
142 C MS 4.2 21:30 Valdas Paulauskas LT 16:21 | 21:13 | 21:16 LT Česlovas Ramanauskas
145 A MS A2.1 22:00 Tomas Vaškevičius LT 19:21 | 19:21 LT Benas Vaškevičius
146 A MS B2.1 22:00 Rokas Barkauskas LT 19:21 | 18:21 LT Andrius Bendoraitis
147 B MS A-3:4 22:00 Eduard Goss LT 21:15 | 22:20 LT Andrius Švarplys
148 B MS A-1:2 22:00 Albertas Rimkus LT 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:09 LT Audrius Vilčinskas
149 A MS C2.1 22:00 Marius Brazauskas LT 21:14 | 21:13 LT Nedas Šimkus
150 C MS 2.1 22:00 Aivaras Miliauskas LT 21:18 | 21:19 LT Valdas Paulauskas
151 C MS 3-4.1 22:30 Gražvydas Petrauskas LT 21:13 | 21:11 LT Česlovas Ramanauskas
152 C MS 5-6.1 22:30 Tomas Šikarskas LT 21:13 | 22:20 IN Pradyot Ubale






Spausdinimo versija