MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Turnyrai

NARVESEN Jaunimo Lyga 2 etapas


2024 Balandžio 06 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
VV MV VD MD
U-11: 10 1 6 0.5 4 0.5
U-13: 9 1.1 11 1.2 4 0.5 7 0.6
U-15: 29 2.4 32 2.3 14 1.4 17 1.3

I Ratas

II Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Elija Sunkladaitė
    vs
    S32 Luknė Gedeikytė

    (NEATVYKO)
    32.1
  • S16 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    19' 20:22 | 10:21
    S17 Dorotėja Užomeckaitė
    32.2
  • S9 Adriana Juodviršytė
    10' 21:3 | 21:5
    S24 Rusnė Pociūtė
    32.3
  • S8 Viltė Navikaitė
    10' 21:5 | 21:4
    S25 Vytė Janulaitytė
    32.4
  • S5 Liepa Murauskaitė
    11' 21:6 | 21:5
    S28 Deila Griūnaitė
    32.5
  • S12 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    14' 21:6 | 21:9
    S21 Izabelė Januškaitė
    32.6
  • S13 Liucija Gaudutė
    13' 21:4 | 21:11
    S20 Saulė Ivanovaitė
    32.7
  • S4 Ditė Kontrimaitė
    15' 21:15 | 21:12
    S29 Medeina Seniūnaitė
    32.8
  • S3 Tautė Baltakytė
    9' 21:1 | 21:1
    S30 Gytė Žiaubrė
    32.9
  • S14 Ugnė Ladygaitė
    18' 19:21 | 16:21
    S19 Auksė Galvelytė
    32.10
  • S11 Andra Urbonaitė
    10' 21:4 | 21:6
    S22 Emilija Dumašiūtė
    32.11
  • S6 Emilė Bajorinaitė
    10' 21:5 | 21:2
    S27 Ūla Mažeikaitė
    32.12
  • S7 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    11' 21:5 | 21:9
    S26 Kamilė Čepauskaitė
    32.13
  • S10 Joana Kazlauskaite
    13' 21:1 | 21:6
    S23 Ugnė Klevinskaitė
    32.14
  • S15 Simona Repšytė
    13' 21:11 | 21:5
    S18 Emilija Augulyte
    32.15
  • S2 Atilė Vyblova
    9' 21:1 | 21:2
    S31 Austėja Ambrazevičiūtė
    32.16
  • Elija Sunkladaitė
    11' 21:4 | 21:6
    Dorotėja Užomeckaitė
    16.1
  • Adriana Juodviršytė
    21' 20:22 | 14:21
    Viltė Navikaitė
    16.2
  • Liepa Murauskaitė
    13' 21:10 | 21:10
    Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    16.3
  • Liucija Gaudutė
    12' 7:21 | 6:21
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    16.4
  • Tautė Baltakytė
    10' 21:3 | 21:6
    Auksė Galvelytė
    16.5
  • Andra Urbonaitė
    16' 14:21 | 13:21
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    16.6
  • Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    22' 16:21 | 15:21
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    16.7
  • Simona Repšytė
    11' 4:21 | 7:21
    Atilė Vyblova
    16.8
  • Elija Sunkladaitė
    14' 21:14 | 21:10
    Viltė Navikaitė
    8.1
  • Liepa Murauskaitė
    20' 21:9 | 21:19
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    8.2
  • Tautė Baltakytė
    39' 17:21 | 21:18 | 21:15
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    8.3
  • Joana Kazlauskaite
    16' 6:21 | 18:21
    Atilė Vyblova
    8.4
  • Elija Sunkladaitė
    18' 22:20 | 21:16
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    4.1
  • Tautė Baltakytė
    18' 12:21 | 13:21
    Atilė Vyblova
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    32' 23:21 | 15:21 | 10:21
    Atilė Vyblova
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    27' 21:23 | 16:21
    Tautė Baltakytė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Viltė Navikaitė
    16' 14:21 | 16:21
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    5-8.1
  • Emilė Bajorinaitė
    18' 21:13 | 21:13
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    33' 21:17 | 18:21 | 19:21
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Dorotėja Užomeckaitė
    15' 6:21 | 11:21
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    9-16.1
  • Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    19' 21:18 | 21:11
    Liucija Gaudutė
    9-16.2
  • Auksė Galvelytė
    11' 8:21 | 4:21
    Andra Urbonaitė
    9-16.3
  • Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    18' 21:19 | 21:7
    Simona Repšytė
    9-16.4
  • Adriana Juodviršytė
    19' 21:16 | 21:16
    Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    9-12.1
  • Andra Urbonaitė
    26' 24:22 | 22:20
    Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    21' 21:18 | 21:17
    Andra Urbonaitė
    9-10.1
Vietos: 17-32
  • Luknė Gedeikytė
    vs
    Žemyna Žakevičiūtė

    (Neatvyko)
    17-32.1
  • Rusnė Pociūtė
    16' 16:21 | 11:21
    Vytė Janulaitytė
    17-32.2
  • Deila Griūnaitė
    13' 21:9 | 21:8
    Izabelė Januškaitė
    17-32.3
  • Saulė Ivanovaitė
    13' 14:21 | 10:21
    Medeina Seniūnaitė
    17-32.4
  • Gytė Žiaubrė
    12' 10:21 | 6:21
    Ugnė Ladygaitė
    17-32.5
  • Emilija Dumašiūtė
    13' 21:8 | 21:9
    Ūla Mažeikaitė
    17-32.6
  • Kamilė Čepauskaitė
    25' 19:21 | 21:17 | 14:21
    Ugnė Klevinskaitė
    17-32.7
  • Emilija Augulyte
    15' 21:15 | 21:4
    Austėja Ambrazevičiūtė
    17-32.8
  • Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    19' 21:10 | 22:20
    Vytė Janulaitytė
    17-24.1
  • Deila Griūnaitė
    15' 11:21 | 13:21
    Medeina Seniūnaitė
    17-24.2
  • Ugnė Ladygaitė
    14' 21:11 | 21:10
    Emilija Dumašiūtė
    17-24.3
  • Ugnė Klevinskaitė
    15' 11:21 | 12:21
    Emilija Augulyte
    17-24.4
  • Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    14' 9:21 | 7:21
    Medeina Seniūnaitė
    17-20.1
  • Ugnė Ladygaitė
    15' 21:14 | 21:10
    Emilija Augulyte
    17-20.2
  • Vietos: 17,18
    Medeina Seniūnaitė
    27' 23:25 | 21:19 | 18:21
    Ugnė Ladygaitė
    17-18.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija