MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Turnyrai

NARVESEN Jaunimo Lyga 2 etapas


2024 Balandžio 06 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
VV MV VD MD
U-11: 10 1 6 0.5 4 0.5
U-13: 9 1.1 11 1.2 4 0.5 7 0.6
U-15: 29 2.4 32 2.3 14 1.4 17 1.3

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Tadas Rimkus
    Jonas Aleknavičius
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Milanas Kvietkauskas
    Benediktas Andrijaitis
    19' 14:21 | 16:21
    S9 Julius Surgėla
    Ignas Tamošauskas
    16.2
  • S5 Dovydas Paulauskas
    Kipras Mašidlauskas
    16' 21:7 | 21:7
    S12 Airidas Baranauskas
    Domininkas Baranauskas
    16.3
  • S4 Arn Steffensen
    Faustas Sabūnas
    16' 21:12 | 21:10
    S13 Danas Daveckas
    Rokas Januškevičius
    16.4
  • S3 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    Simonas Deltuva
    14' 21:8 | 21:10
    S14 Gustas Sirevičius
    Nojus Baranauskas
    16.5
  • S6 Augustas Macnorius
    Simas Aukštkalnis
    15' 21:13 | 21:12
    S11 Tautvydas Bujanauskas
    Benas Kucinas
    16.6
  • S7 Kipras Banelis
    Markas Repšys
    17' 21:8 | 21:13
    S10 Jokūbas Raginis
    Julius Baguckis
    16.7
  • S2 Rokas Krūminas
    Ugnius Lygnugaris
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Tadas Rimkus
    Jonas Aleknavičius
    31' 15:21 | 21:16 | 21:13
    Julius Surgėla
    Ignas Tamošauskas
    8.1
  • Dovydas Paulauskas
    Kipras Mašidlauskas
    24' 23:21 | 21:17
    Arn Steffensen
    Faustas Sabūnas
    8.2
  • Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    Simonas Deltuva
    28' 21:12 | 19:21 | 21:14
    Augustas Macnorius
    Simas Aukštkalnis
    8.3
  • Kipras Banelis
    Markas Repšys
    18' 6:21 | 16:21
    Rokas Krūminas
    Ugnius Lygnugaris
    8.4
  • Tadas Rimkus
    Jonas Aleknavičius
    36' 21:17 | 18:21 | 21:18
    Dovydas Paulauskas
    Kipras Mašidlauskas
    4.1
  • Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    Simonas Deltuva
    17' 7:21 | 19:21
    Rokas Krūminas
    Ugnius Lygnugaris
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Tadas Rimkus
    Jonas Aleknavičius
    24' 13:21 | 23:25
    Rokas Krūminas
    Ugnius Lygnugaris
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Dovydas Paulauskas
    Kipras Mašidlauskas
    34' 12:21 | 24:22 | 16:21
    Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    Simonas Deltuva
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Julius Surgėla
    Ignas Tamošauskas
    32' 21:15 | 13:21 | 14:21
    Arn Steffensen
    Faustas Sabūnas
    5-8.1
  • Augustas Macnorius
    Simas Aukštkalnis
    18' 17:21 | 17:21
    Kipras Banelis
    Markas Repšys
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Arn Steffensen
    Faustas Sabūnas
    23' 21:18 | 22:20
    Kipras Banelis
    Markas Repšys
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Milanas Kvietkauskas
    Benediktas Andrijaitis
    9-16.1
  • Airidas Baranauskas
    Domininkas Baranauskas
    21' 21:18 | 21:13
    Danas Daveckas
    Rokas Januškevičius
    9-16.2
  • Gustas Sirevičius
    Nojus Baranauskas
    16' 10:21 | 14:21
    Tautvydas Bujanauskas
    Benas Kucinas
    9-16.3
  • Jokūbas Raginis
    Julius Baguckis
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Milanas Kvietkauskas
    Benediktas Andrijaitis
    16' 21:8 | 21:17
    Airidas Baranauskas
    Domininkas Baranauskas
    9-12.1
  • Tautvydas Bujanauskas
    Benas Kucinas
    29' 14:21 | 21:16 | 18:21
    Jokūbas Raginis
    Julius Baguckis
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Milanas Kvietkauskas
    Benediktas Andrijaitis
    29' 13:21 | 22:20 | 21:14
    Jokūbas Raginis
    Julius Baguckis
    9-10.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija