MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-21 02:08 took:211.2 s.

 

Tournaments


Prienų BK Prienų BK (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Deivydas Žilinskas 2024-5956 2003 Suaug B Aidas Urbonas Suaug B Lorena Valantiejiene
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
2 Eglė Kaminskaitė 2024-5884 1984 Suaug C Eglė Milerienė Suaug B Saulius Eibukas
3 Eglė Milerienė 2024-4230 1996 Suaug C Eglė Kaminskaitė Suaug C Audrius Vilčinskas
4 Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 2024-5331 1984 Suaug B Agnė Stankutė Suaug B Marius Brazauskas
5 Tadas Staniulis 2024-5373 1988 Suaug B Marius Brazauskas
6 Aidas Urbonas 2024-5369 1990 Suaug B Deivydas Žilinskas Suaug B Agnė Stankutė
Kauno BK VšĮ Kauno badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
7 Nedas Šimkus 2024-4794 2004 Suaug B Saulius Eibukas Suaug B Jurgita Bazytė
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
8 Mindaugas Deinis 1993 Suaug D Sigitas Karalius
9 Saulius Eibukas 2024-5315 1970 Suaug B Nedas Šimkus Suaug B Eglė Kaminskaitė
10 Sigitas Karalius 2024-5285 1984 Suaug D Mindaugas Deinis
11 Žanas Ramonas 1971 Suaug C Vilimas Šimkus Suaug C Rasa Lazauskaitė
12 Albertas Rimkus 2024-4491 1971 Suaug B Audrius Vilčinskas Suaug C Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
13 Vilimas Šimkus 2024-5638 1967 Suaug C Žanas Ramonas
14 Audrius Vilčinskas 2024-4842 1971 Suaug B Albertas Rimkus Suaug C Eglė Milerienė
15 Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė 2024-5684 1981 Suaug C Albertas Rimkus
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
16 Marius Brazauskas 2024-5717 1993 Suaug B Tadas Staniulis Suaug B Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
17 Andrius Bukauskas 2024-4459 1979 Suaug D Raimondas Maladauskas
18 Tomas Kučinskas 2024-5952 1982 Suaug D Andrius Valiukonis
19 Rasa Lazauskaitė 2024-4240 1984 Suaug C Živilė Žymantaitė Suaug C Žanas Ramonas
20 Raimondas Maladauskas 2024-4463 1979 Suaug D Andrius Bukauskas
21 Rūta Pacevičienė 2024-4454 1975 Suaug D Agnė Šikarskė Suaug C Mindaugas Pacevičius
22 Mindaugas Pacevičius 2024-4452 1975 Suaug C Tomas Šikarskas Suaug C Rūta Pacevičienė
23 Tomas Šikarskas 2024-4290 1990 Suaug C Mindaugas Pacevičius Suaug D Agnė Šikarskė
24 Agnė Šikarskė 2024-4287 1994 Suaug D Rūta Pacevičienė Suaug D Tomas Šikarskas
25 Andrius Valiukonis 1982 Suaug D Tomas Kučinskas
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
26 Inga Bankauskienė 2024-4178 1985 Suaug B Regina Narijauskaitė Suaug B Šarūnas Poderys
27 Dominykas Jankauskas 2000 Suaug C Vilius Kudirka
28 Julius Kardauskas 2024-5737 1981 Suaug D Raimundas Masevičius Suaug D Kristina Paškevičienė
29 Raimundas Masevičius 2024-5036 1961 Suaug D Julius Kardauskas Suaug C Aldona Pikčilingienė
30 Kristina Paškevičienė 2024-6006 1983 Suaug D Inesa Bacevičienė Suaug D Julius Kardauskas
31 Irena Peleckienė 2024-4278 1970 Suaug C Diana Vizgirdienė Suaug C Aidas Poderys
32 Aldona Pikčilingienė 2024-4285 1960 Suaug C Raimundas Masevičius
33 Aidas Poderys 2024-4302 1967 Suaug B Andrius Valantiejus Suaug C Irena Peleckienė
34 Šarūnas Poderys 2024-5658 1994 Suaug B Andrius Bendoraitis Suaug B Inga Bankauskienė
35 Arūnas Vizgirda 2024-5269 1966 Suaug C Diana Vizgirdienė
36 Diana Vizgirdienė 2024-5268 1968 Suaug C Irena Peleckienė Suaug C Arūnas Vizgirda
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
37 Jurgita Bilienė 2024-5744 1976 Suaug B Andrius Valantiejus
38 Lorena Valantiejiene 2024-6155 1982 Suaug B Rasa Šulnienė Suaug B Deivydas Žilinskas
39 Andrius Valantiejus 2024-6208 1978 Suaug B Aidas Poderys Suaug B Jurgita Bilienė
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
40 Pijus Balaišis 2024-5281 2002 Suaug B Kasparas Vilkevičius Suaug B Vykintė Trakšelytė
41 Andrius Bendoraitis 2024-4634 1997 Suaug B Šarūnas Poderys Suaug B Judita Vadeikienė
42 Vilius Kudirka 2007 Suaug C Dominykas Jankauskas Suaug C Vakarė Trakšelytė
43 Rasa Šulnienė 2024-4324 1975 Suaug B Lorena Valantiejiene Suaug B Kasparas Vilkevičius
44 Vykintė Trakšelytė 2024-4814 2002 Suaug C Vakarė Trakšelytė Suaug B Pijus Balaišis
45 Kasparas Vilkevičius 2024-5639 1999 Suaug B Pijus Balaišis Suaug B Rasa Šulnienė
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
46 Živilė Bočienė 1980 Suaug C Ignas Lukoševičius
47 Ignas Lukoševičius 2024-5195 1991 Suaug B Matas Revinskas Suaug C Živilė Bočienė
48 Deimantė Petravičienė 1985 Suaug C Matas Revinskas
KR sporto centras Kazlų Rūdos sporto centras (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
49 Matas Revinskas 2024-5196 2006 Suaug B Ignas Lukoševičius Suaug C Deimantė Petravičienė
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
50 Viktorija Ivaščenkova 1990 Suaug B Judita Vadeikienė
Baltijos badmintonas VšĮ "Baltijos badmintonas" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
51 Jurgita Bazytė 2024-4301 1985 Suaug C Diana Darbutienė Suaug B Nedas Šimkus
52 Diana Darbutienė 1968 Suaug C Jurgita Bazytė Suaug C Stasys Kubiliūnas
53 Stasys Kubiliūnas 1975 Suaug C Rokas Grytė Suaug C Diana Darbutienė
54 Judita Vadeikienė 2024-4485 1977 Suaug B Viktorija Ivaščenkova Suaug B Andrius Bendoraitis
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (20)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
55 Marius Bankauskas 1993 Suaug D Marius Lisauskas Suaug D Andrina Ramančauskaitė
56 Saulius Blankas 2024-5145 1985 Suaug D Mindaugas Lilas Suaug D Asta Pratusevičiūtė
57 Vilma Blankienė 2024-4824 1988 Suaug D Alma Garjonytė Suaug D Marius Lisauskas
58 Dovilė Bučaitė 2024-4801 1992 Suaug D Sandra Taraškevičienė
59 Alma Garjonytė 1988 Suaug D Vilma Blankienė
60 Vilius Gudelis 1998 Suaug D Audrius Pažėra Suaug D Virginija Kubilienė
61 Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 1994 Suaug D Audrius Pažėra
62 Virginija Kubilienė 2024-4362 1982 Suaug D Laura Paškevičienė Suaug D Vilius Gudelis
63 Mindaugas Lilas 2024-4225 1980 Suaug D Saulius Blankas
64 Marius Lisauskas 2024-5311 1992 Suaug D Marius Bankauskas Suaug D Vilma Blankienė
65 Regina Narijauskaitė 2024-4437 1971 Suaug B Inga Bankauskienė
66 Laura Paškevičienė 2024-4372 1982 Suaug D Virginija Kubilienė Suaug D Giedrius Paškevičius
67 Giedrius Paškevičius 2024-4361 1980 Suaug D Tomas Šuminas Suaug D Laura Paškevičienė
68 Audrius Pažėra 2024-5258 1998 Suaug D Vilius Gudelis Suaug D Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
69 Asta Pratusevičiūtė 1973 Suaug D Saulius Blankas
70 Andrina Ramančauskaitė 2024-4899 1978 Suaug D Marius Bankauskas
71 Darius Širmenis 2024-4222 1967 Suaug C Gintaras Bacevičius
72 Tomas Šuminas 1987 Suaug D Giedrius Paškevičius Suaug D Greta Šuminė
73 Greta Šuminė 1988 Suaug D Tomas Šuminas
74 Sandra Taraškevičienė 1987 Suaug D Dovilė Bučaitė
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
75 Agnė Stankutė 2024-5372 1984 Suaug B Eglė Rimdžiuvienė Suaug B Aidas Urbonas
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
76 Rokas Grytė 2024-4696 1976 Suaug C Stasys Kubiliūnas Suaug C Gitana Krūminienė
77 Tomas Tenikaitis 2024-4718 1976 Suaug C Živilė Žymantaitė
78 Vakarė Trakšelytė 2024-4790 2005 Suaug C Vykintė Trakšelytė Suaug C Vilius Kudirka
79 Živilė Žymantaitė 2024-4549 1986 Suaug C Rasa Lazauskaitė Suaug C Tomas Tenikaitis
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
80 Inesa Bacevičienė 2024-4440 1983 Suaug D Kristina Paškevičienė Suaug C Gintaras Bacevičius
81 Gintaras Bacevičius 2024-4506 1979 Suaug C Darius Širmenis Suaug C Inesa Bacevičienė
Smešas BK "Smešas" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
82 Kristina Freimanaitė 2024-4919 1977 Suaug C Gitana Krūminienė Suaug C Žilvinas Gelžinis
83 Žilvinas Gelžinis 2024-5395 1984 Suaug C Adas Lečas Suaug C Kristina Freimanaitė
84 Gitana Krūminienė 2024-4798 1977 Suaug C Kristina Freimanaitė Suaug C Rokas Grytė
Skrajukas Klaipėdos badmintono klubas "Skrajukas" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
85 Ernesta Grigeliūnienė 1976 Suaug C Kristina Kozlovienė Suaug C Adas Lečas
86 Kristina Kozlovienė 2024-6175 1976 Suaug C Ernesta Grigeliūnienė
87 Adas Lečas 2024-5396 2004 Suaug C Žilvinas Gelžinis Suaug C Ernesta Grigeliūnienė
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
88 Karolina Bagdonaitė 2024-4140 2001 Suaug C Kristina Bagdonienė
89 Vakarė Bagdonaitė 2024-4142 2003 Suaug D Inga Dagilienė Suaug D Tomas Kiveris
90 Kristina Bagdonienė 2024-4143 1979 Suaug C Karolina Bagdonaitė Suaug D Nerijus Mašalaitis
91 Tomas Kiveris 2024-4144 1990 Suaug D Nerijus Mašalaitis Suaug D Vakarė Bagdonaitė
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
92 Inga Dagilienė 2024-4201 1975 Suaug D Vakarė Bagdonaitė
93 Nerijus Mašalaitis 2024-4815 1984 Suaug D Tomas Kiveris Suaug D Kristina Bagdonienė
Šeduvos SK Šeduvos sporto klubas (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
94 Linas Andrijauskas 2024-5662 1983 Suaug D Giedrius Lukšis
95 Jurgita Kundrotiene 2024-6281 1976 Suaug D Elija Peleckytė Suaug D Nerijus Marčius
96 Jurgita Lukšienė 1975 Suaug D Giedrius Lukšis
97 Giedrius Lukšis 2024-5725 1970 Suaug D Linas Andrijauskas Suaug D Jurgita Lukšienė
98 Nerijus Marčius 2024-4417 1983 Suaug D Tomas Mockevičius Suaug D Jurgita Kundrotiene
99 Eglė Mockevičienė 2024-4371 1980 Suaug D Renata Povilianskienė Suaug D Remigijus Peleckis
100 Tomas Mockevičius 2024-4416 1978 Suaug D Nerijus Marčius Suaug D Renata Povilianskienė
101 Remigijus Peleckis 2024-5726 1970 Suaug D Deividas Staškevičius Suaug D Eglė Mockevičienė
102 Elija Peleckytė 2024-5742 2008 Suaug D Jurgita Kundrotiene Suaug D Deividas Staškevičius
103 Renata Povilianskienė 2024-4226 1976 Suaug D Eglė Mockevičienė Suaug D Tomas Mockevičius
104 Deividas Staškevičius 2024-4148 1984 Suaug D Remigijus Peleckis Suaug D Elija Peleckytė






Print version