MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Coffee Bank League Stage 3


2022 October 01 d.; Kazlų Rūdos sporto centras
MS MD WD XD
Suaug D (D): 5 1.5
Suaug E (E): 10 1.4 10 1.4 20 2.3
Suaug C (C): 7 2.4 8 2.8 4 2 8 2.9

Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (26)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Laura Aleknavičiūtė 2024-5554 1997 Suaug E Greta Viliūnė
2 Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 2024-4331 1987 Suaug E Ingrida Kaminskaitė Suaug E Mindaugas Deinis
3 Mindaugas Deinis 1993 Suaug E Sigitas Karalius Suaug E Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
4 Mindaugas Dobilas 2024-5610 1978 Suaug C Darius Kairys Suaug C Rasa Lazauskaitė
5 Goda Dragūnaitė 1992 Suaug E Jurgita Šadauskienė Suaug E Sigitas Karalius
6 Saulius Eibukas 2024-5315 1970 Suaug C Žanas Ramonas Suaug C Asta Bačkaitienė
7 Robertas Giedraitis 2024-5615 1977 Suaug D Arūnas Liočas Suaug C Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
8 Darius Kairys 2024-5229 1971 Suaug C Mindaugas Dobilas
9 Ingrida Kaminskaitė 2024-4246 1985 Suaug E Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė Suaug E Artūras Liutkus
10 Sigitas Karalius 2024-5285 1984 Suaug E Mindaugas Deinis Suaug E Goda Dragūnaitė
11 Rimas Lavrukaitis 2024-5098 1961 Suaug C Eduard Goss
12 Arūnas Liočas 2024-4968 1962 Suaug D Robertas Giedraitis
13 Artūras Liutkus 1970 Suaug E Darius Širmenis Suaug E Ingrida Kaminskaitė
14 Aivaras Miliauskas 1990 Suaug CSuaug C Haroldas Nevidauskas
15 Haroldas Nevidauskas 2024-4207 1979 Suaug C Aivaras Miliauskas
16 Raimondas Povilaitis 2024-5259 1970 Suaug D Vaidas Šmitas Suaug E Karolina Bagdonaitė
17 Žanas Ramonas 1971 Suaug C Saulius Eibukas
18 Albertas Rimkus 2024-4491 1971 Suaug CSuaug C Vilimas Šimkus
19 Aurelijus Šadauskas 2024-5284 1972 Suaug E Irmantas Viliūnas Suaug E Jurgita Šadauskienė
20 Vilimas Šimkus 2024-5638 1967 Suaug C Albertas Rimkus
21 Jurgita Vaškelytė 2024-5738 1971 Suaug C Irena Peleckienė Suaug C Ignas Lukoševičius
22 Saulius Venslovas 2024-5379 1970 Suaug CSuaug C Audrius Vilčinskas
23 Audrius Vilčinskas 2024-4842 1971 Suaug CSuaug C Saulius Venslovas
24 Irmantas Viliūnas 1987 Suaug E Aurelijus Šadauskas Suaug E Greta Viliūnė
25 Greta Viliūnė 1994 Suaug E Laura Aleknavičiūtė Suaug E Irmantas Viliūnas
26 Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė 2024-5684 1981 Suaug C Rasa Lazauskaitė Suaug C Marijus Stankevičius
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
27 Eduard Goss 2024-4181 1978 Suaug CSuaug C Rimas Lavrukaitis
28 Andrius Mockus 2024-5347 1987 Suaug C Lina Railienė
29 Lina Railienė 2024-4208 1982 Suaug C Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė Suaug C Andrius Mockus
30 Žygimantas Slavickas 2024-5203 1972 Suaug E Tomas Šikarskas
31 Vaidas Šmitas 2024-5697 1976 Suaug D Raimondas Povilaitis Suaug E Indrė Glaniauskienė
32 Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė 2024-4272 1977 Suaug C Lina Railienė Suaug C Robertas Giedraitis
33 Mindaugas Žemaitis 2024-4216 1981 Suaug E Edmundas Bajorinas
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
34 Renata Gimževskienė 2024-5915 1969 Suaug E Tadas Gimževskis
35 Tadas Gimževskis 2024-5914 1969 Suaug E Jaronimas Sazanskis Suaug E Renata Gimževskienė
36 Ignas Lukoševičius 2024-5195 1991 Suaug CSuaug C Jurgita Vaškelytė
37 Jaronimas Sazanskis 2024-4971 1952 Suaug E Tadas Gimževskis
BK Svajonė Badminton klubas "Svajonė" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
38 Dainius Mitrulevicius 1967 Suaug C Gražvydas Petrauskas
39 Gražvydas Petrauskas 2024-5706 1968 Suaug C Dainius Mitrulevicius
40 Žilvinas Rėklaitis 1973 Suaug C Dainius Zinkus
41 Dainius Zinkus 2024-5319 1990 Suaug CSuaug C Žilvinas Rėklaitis
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
42 Asta Bačkaitienė 1975 Suaug C Regina Narijauskaitė Suaug C Saulius Eibukas
43 Vilma Blankienė 2024-4824 1988 Suaug E Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
44 Mindaugas Jonaitis 1987 Suaug E Virginija Kubilienė
45 Virginija Kubilienė 2024-4362 1982 Suaug E Andrina Ramančauskaitė Suaug E Mindaugas Jonaitis
46 Regina Narijauskaitė 2024-4437 1971 Suaug C Asta Bačkaitienė Suaug C Aidas Poderys
47 Andrina Ramančauskaitė 2024-4899 1978 Suaug E Virginija Kubilienė
48 Marijus Stankevičius 2024-4376 1972 Suaug C Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
49 Jurgita Šadauskienė 1975 Suaug E Goda Dragūnaitė Suaug E Aurelijus Šadauskas
50 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 2024-5144 1990 Suaug E Vilma Blankienė
51 Darius Širmenis 2024-4222 1967 Suaug E Artūras Liutkus
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
52 Edmundas Bajorinas 2024-4540 1985 Suaug E Mindaugas Žemaitis Suaug E Živilė Pilkauskienė
53 Giedrius Krivickas 2024-4450 1980 Suaug D Mindaugas Pacevičius
54 Rasa Lazauskaitė 2024-4240 1984 Suaug C Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė Suaug C Mindaugas Dobilas
55 Šarūnas Mardosa 2024-4480 1975 Suaug E Rimantė Mardosienė
56 Rimantė Mardosienė 2024-4484 1983 Suaug E Šarūnas Mardosa
57 Rūta Pacevičienė 2024-4454 1975 Suaug E Mindaugas Pacevičius
58 Mindaugas Pacevičius 2024-4452 1975 Suaug D Giedrius Krivickas Suaug E Rūta Pacevičienė
59 Tomas Šikarskas 2024-4290 1990 Suaug E Žygimantas Slavickas Suaug E Agnė Šikarskė
60 Agnė Šikarskė 2024-4287 1994 Suaug E Inesa Bacevičienė Suaug E Tomas Šikarskas
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
61 Julius Kardauskas 2024-5737 1981 Suaug E Gintaras Bacevičius Suaug E Kristina Paškevičienė
62 Kristina Paškevičienė 2024-6006 1983 Suaug E Julius Kardauskas
63 Irena Peleckienė 2024-4278 1970 Suaug C Jurgita Vaškelytė Suaug C Egidijus Peleckis
64 Egidijus Peleckis 2024-4277 1967 Suaug D Aidas Poderys Suaug C Irena Peleckienė
65 Aidas Poderys 2024-4302 1967 Suaug D Egidijus Peleckis Suaug C Regina Narijauskaitė
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
66 Inga Dagilienė 2024-4201 1975 Suaug E Vakarė Bagdonaitė Suaug E Tomas Venys
67 Ričardas Mališauskas 2024-5286 1972 Suaug E Donatas Stankevicius
68 Nerijus Mašalaitis 2024-4815 1984 Suaug E Tomas Kiveris Suaug E Kristina Bagdonienė
69 Donatas Stankevicius 2024-5700 1969 Suaug E Ričardas Mališauskas
70 Tomas Venys 2024-4903 1986 Suaug E Almantas Vizbara Suaug E Inga Dagilienė
71 Almantas Vizbara 2024-4802 1983 Suaug E Tomas Venys
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
72 Inesa Bacevičienė 2024-4440 1983 Suaug E Agnė Šikarskė Suaug E Gintaras Bacevičius
73 Gintaras Bacevičius 2024-4506 1979 Suaug E Julius Kardauskas Suaug E Inesa Bacevičienė
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
74 Karolina Bagdonaitė 2024-4140 2001 Suaug E Kristina Bagdonienė Suaug E Raimondas Povilaitis
75 Vakarė Bagdonaitė 2024-4142 2003 Suaug E Inga Dagilienė Suaug E Tomas Kiveris
76 Kristina Bagdonienė 2024-4143 1979 Suaug E Karolina Bagdonaitė Suaug E Nerijus Mašalaitis
77 Tomas Kiveris 2024-4144 1990 Suaug E Nerijus Mašalaitis Suaug E Vakarė Bagdonaitė
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
78 Giedrė Butkienė 1979 Suaug E Rūta Olšauskė
79 Indrė Glaniauskienė 2024-5853 1983 Suaug E Sigita Stanynaitė Suaug E Vaidas Šmitas
80 Donatas Grigalauskas 2024-5913 1980 Suaug E Vilma Kaikarienė
81 Vilma Kaikarienė 2024-5591 1979 Suaug E Donatas Grigalauskas
82 Rūta Olšauskė 2024-5532 1980 Suaug E Giedrė Butkienė
83 Sigita Stanynaitė 2024-4170 1995 Suaug E Indrė Glaniauskienė
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
84 Šarūnas Budzinauskas 1992 Suaug E Renata Juodkaitė
85 Renata Juodkaitė 2024-4190 1985 Suaug E Šarūnas Budzinauskas
- - (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
86 Živilė Pilkauskienė 1985 Suaug E Edmundas Bajorinas






Print version