MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-13 02:09 took:250.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Invictus Cup


2023 December 09 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 3 1.45 4 1.5 6 4.2
Suaug C (C): 8 1 3 0.5 8 1.5
Suaug D (D): 6 1 5 1 15 1.1
Suaug E (E): 12 1 12 1 18 1

Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (12)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Sigita Grigaravičienė 2024-4404 1982 Suaug D Jurgita Šadauskienė Suaug D Bronislovas Matelis
2 Paulius Janušauskas 2024-4399 1989 Suaug C Ramūnas Mackevičius
3 Laura Janušonienė 2024-4378 1979 Suaug D Agnė Mackevičienė Suaug D Gediminas Vaitkevičius
4 Valdas Lelevicius 2024-4197 1979 Suaug D Kęstutis Lukoševičius Suaug D Aušra Adomavičienė
5 Kęstutis Lukoševičius 2024-4375 1963 Suaug D Valdas Lelevicius Suaug D Agnė Mackevičienė
6 Agnė Mackevičienė 2024-4169 1983 Suaug D Laura Janušonienė Suaug D Kęstutis Lukoševičius
7 Ramūnas Mackevičius 2024-4804 1985 Suaug C Paulius Janušauskas Suaug C Ieva Vidzėnienė
8 Gediminas Martišauskas 2024-4293 1977 Suaug E Osvaldas Paldavičius Suaug E Dalia Juškienė
9 Linas Supronas 2024-4268 1986 Suaug B Giedrius Stasiulis Suaug B Dovilė Supronienė
10 Dovilė Supronienė 2024-4269 1987 Suaug B Dovilė Butvydaitė Suaug B Linas Supronas
11 Gediminas Vaitkevičius 2024-4195 1972 Suaug D Bronislovas Matelis Suaug D Laura Janušonienė
12 Ieva Vidzėnienė 2024-4712 1983 Suaug C Aurėja Metrikytė Suaug C Ramūnas Mackevičius
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (15)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
13 Aušra Adomavičienė 2024-4519 1980 Suaug D Lina Gorienė Suaug D Valdas Lelevicius
14 Pijus Bambalas 2024-4590 2007 Suaug B Mykolas Grytė Suaug B Atėnė Peleckytė
15 Dovilė Butvydaitė 2024-5998 1999 Suaug B Dovilė Supronienė Suaug C Mantas Varnelis
16 Dominyka Dragūnaitė 2024-5664 1997 Suaug B Evelina Šiušytė Suaug B Giedrius Stasiulis
17 Džiugas Dragūnas 2024-5955 2003 Suaug C Edmundas Petrošius Suaug C Gabija Jurkevičiūtė
18 Mykolas Grytė 2024-4693 2007 Suaug B Pijus Bambalas Suaug B Meida Levickaitė
19 Nedas Jurgelevičius 2024-5218 2005 Suaug E Egidijus Petraitis Suaug E Justė Tamulė
20 Gabija Jurkevičiūtė 2024-4720 2004 Suaug C Ingrida Savickienė Suaug C Džiugas Dragūnas
21 Egidijus Petraitis 2024-4732 1972 Suaug E Nedas Jurgelevičius Suaug E Iveta Vachoviak
22 Jolita Pilypaitė 2024-6023 1979 Suaug D Živilė Žymantaitė Suaug D Nerijus Šiaulys
23 Giedrius Stasiulis 2024-4281 1987 Suaug B Linas Supronas Suaug B Dominyka Dragūnaitė
24 Justė Tamulė 2024-4523 1990 Suaug E Iveta Vachoviak Suaug E Nedas Jurgelevičius
25 Tomas Tenikaitis 2024-4718 1976 Suaug C Martynas Sipavičius Suaug C Živilė Žymantaitė
26 Iveta Vachoviak 2024-4526 1983 Suaug E Justė Tamulė Suaug E Egidijus Petraitis
27 Živilė Žymantaitė 2024-4549 1986 Suaug D Jolita Pilypaitė Suaug C Tomas Tenikaitis
Invictus Invictus (21)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
28 Dominykas Andrulis 2005 Suaug E Dominykas Petuška Suaug E Akvilė Sarulytė
29 Gintautas Barkus 3888 1977 Suaug E Vitalijus Petraitis
30 Vaida Brazauskaitė 1998 Suaug E Neringa Rudaitytė
31 Raimondas Jankauskas 2024-4267 1986 Suaug D Džeraldas Petraitis Suaug E Aušrinė Staševičienė
32 Urtė Levickaitė 2024-5832 2003 Suaug E Aušrinė Staševičienė Suaug D Martynas Sipavičius
33 Aurėja Metrikytė 2024-5114 2009 Suaug C Ieva Vidzėnienė Suaug C Ginas Petraitis
34 Ginas Petraitis 3825 1999 Suaug C Mantas Varnelis Suaug C Aurėja Metrikytė
35 Džeraldas Petraitis 1441 1973 Suaug D Raimondas Jankauskas Suaug D Indrė Slovikė
36 Vitalijus Petraitis 2024-4385 1986 Suaug E Gintautas Barkus Suaug E Neringa Rudaitytė
37 Neringa Rudaitytė 3838 1991 Suaug E Vaida Brazauskaitė Suaug E Vitalijus Petraitis
38 Akvilė Sarulytė 2000 Suaug E Ineta Valiulytė Suaug E Dominykas Andrulis
39 Aušrinė Staševičienė 1992 Suaug E Urtė Levickaitė Suaug E Raimondas Jankauskas
40 Edvinas Stoškus 2001 Suaug E Romas Šimulis
41 Ailantas Sutkus 2024-5678 1999 Suaug B Tomas Petrošius Suaug B Evelina Šiušytė
42 Sigita Šimulienė 1982 Suaug E Ineta Kislauskienė Suaug E Romas Šimulis
43 Romas Šimulis 2024-5433 1979 Suaug E Edvinas Stoškus Suaug E Sigita Šimulienė
44 Evelina Šiušytė 2024-4435 1994 Suaug B Dominyka Dragūnaitė Suaug B Ailantas Sutkus
45 Deimantė Valauskaitė 2008 Suaug C Vaida Valauskienė
46 Aurimas Valauskas 1983 Suaug D Evaldas Gedminas Suaug D Vaida Valauskienė
47 Vaida Valauskienė 1986 Suaug C Deimantė Valauskaitė Suaug D Aurimas Valauskas
48 Mantas Varnelis 2024-6183 1989 Suaug C Ginas Petraitis Suaug C Dovilė Butvydaitė
Kretingos BK Kretingos sporto klubas "Žalgiris" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
49 Ramunė Petrošienė 2024-4873 1974 Suaug B Sonata Zinkevičienė Suaug B Tomas Petrošius
50 Tomas Petrošius 2024-6017 2002 Suaug B Ailantas Sutkus Suaug B Ramunė Petrošienė
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
51 Rokas Šadauskas 2024-4773 2008 Suaug C Aurelijus Šadauskas
52 Jurgita Šadauskienė 1975 Suaug D Sigita Grigaravičienė Suaug D Aurelijus Šadauskas
53 Sonata Zinkevičienė 1972 Suaug B Ramunė Petrošienė Suaug C Mantas Zinkevičius
54 Mantas Zinkevičius 2024-4493 1971 Suaug C Gvidas Iminavičius Suaug C Sonata Zinkevičienė
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (16)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
55 Evaldas Gedminas 1976 Suaug D Aurimas Valauskas
56 Lina Gorienė 2024-4945 1964 Suaug D Aušra Adomavičienė Suaug E Edvinas Goris
57 Edvinas Goris 1992 Suaug E Algirdas Išganaitis Suaug E Lina Gorienė
58 Gvidas Iminavičius 2024-5597 2003 Suaug C Mantas Zinkevičius Suaug D Raimonda Januškienė
59 Algirdas Išganaitis 2024-5292 1982 Suaug E Edvinas Goris Suaug E Simona Rutkauskienė
60 Raimonda Januškienė 2024-6064 1983 Suaug D Gvidas Iminavičius
61 Meida Levickaitė 2024-4426 2008 Suaug B Atėnė Peleckytė Suaug B Mykolas Grytė
62 Osvaldas Paldavičius 1972 Suaug E Gediminas Martišauskas
63 Audrius Parnarauskas 2024-5654 1980 Suaug E Donatas Parnarauskas Suaug E Karolina Sankauskaitė
64 Donatas Parnarauskas 3975 1984 Suaug E Audrius Parnarauskas
65 Atėnė Peleckytė 2024-5279 2007 Suaug B Meida Levickaitė Suaug B Pijus Bambalas
66 Karolina Sankauskaitė 2024-5608 1994 Suaug E Audrius Parnarauskas
67 Ingrida Savickienė 2024-5701 1972 Suaug C Gabija Jurkevičiūtė
68 Tadas Slovikas 2024-4864 1986 Suaug E Andrius Slovikas
69 Andrius Slovikas 3982 1976 Suaug E Tadas Slovikas
70 Indrė Slovikė 2024-4863 1991 Suaug D Neringa Vasiliauskaitė Suaug D Džeraldas Petraitis
BK PLAY VŠį "Šis tas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
71 Nerijus Molis 2024-5698 1978 Suaug C Žygimantas Molis
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
72 Žygimantas Molis 2024-5342 2008 Suaug C Nerijus Molis Suaug C Sandra Sipavičė
Pajūrio raketė Palangos BK Pajūrio raketė (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
73 Jolanta Burškaitienė 2024-5198 1967 Suaug E Ieva Lukaitytė
74 Ieva Lukaitytė 1979 Suaug E Jolanta Burškaitienė Suaug E Dominykas Petuška
75 Sandra Sipavičė 2024-4162 1996 Suaug C Žygimantas Molis
76 Martynas Sipavičius 2024-4152 1982 Suaug C Tomas Tenikaitis Suaug D Urtė Levickaitė
Smešas BK "Smešas" (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
77 Vaida Butkevice 2024-5293 1983 Suaug E Agnė Putvinskienė Suaug D Edmundas Petrošius
78 Darius Intas 2024-4836 1992 Suaug E Edmundas Rutkauskas Suaug E Ineta Valiulytė
79 Dalia Juškienė 2024-4743 1984 Suaug E Simona Rutkauskienė Suaug E Gediminas Martišauskas
80 Giedrė Meškauskienė 2024-4707 1985 Suaug E Jurgita Milašė
81 Jurgita Milašė 2024-4706 1983 Suaug E Giedrė Meškauskienė
82 Edmundas Petrošius 2024-4877 1972 Suaug C Džiugas Dragūnas Suaug D Vaida Butkevice
83 Agnė Putvinskienė 2024-4736 1984 Suaug E Vaida Butkevice Suaug E Edmundas Rutkauskas
84 Edmundas Rutkauskas 2024-4655 1983 Suaug E Darius Intas Suaug E Agnė Putvinskienė
85 Simona Rutkauskienė 2024-4745 1991 Suaug E Dalia Juškienė Suaug E Algirdas Išganaitis
86 Ineta Valiulytė 2024-4837 1991 Suaug E Akvilė Sarulytė Suaug E Darius Intas
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
87 Aurelijus Šadauskas 2024-5284 1972 Suaug C Rokas Šadauskas Suaug D Jurgita Šadauskienė
Šiauliai Šiauliai (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
88 Egidijus Bubliauskas 2024-6181 1977 Suaug C Andrius Stuknys Suaug C Asta Mažulienė
89 Lina Gimbutienė 2024-4145 1981 Suaug E Donata Motiejūnė Suaug D Rokas Motiejūnas
90 Ernestas Jarulaitis 3564 1972 Suaug D Rokas Motiejūnas Suaug D Donata Motiejūnė
91 Asta Mažulienė 2024-5878 1981 Suaug C Egidijus Bubliauskas
92 Rokas Motiejūnas 2024-5964 1983 Suaug D Ernestas Jarulaitis Suaug D Lina Gimbutienė
93 Donata Motiejūnė 2024-5960 1985 Suaug E Lina Gimbutienė Suaug D Ernestas Jarulaitis
94 Viktoras Pečiulis 2024-4947 1949 Suaug E Vilmantas Petuška
95 Andrius Stuknys 1978 Suaug C Egidijus Bubliauskas Suaug D Monika Taunienė
96 Nerijus Šiaulys 2024-4345 1982 Suaug D Justinas Pipiras Suaug D Jolita Pilypaitė
97 Monika Taunienė 3990 1991 Suaug D Andrius Stuknys
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
98 Bronislovas Matelis 2024-4138 1961 Suaug D Gediminas Vaitkevičius Suaug D Sigita Grigaravičienė
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
99 Justinas Pipiras 2024-5552 1984 Suaug D Nerijus Šiaulys Suaug D Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
100 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 2024-5548 1991 Suaug D Indrė Slovikė Suaug D Justinas Pipiras
Šeduvos SK Šeduvos sporto klubas (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
101 Laimonas Ganys 3964 1985 Suaug E Edmundas Žiaunys Suaug E Livita Tvarevičienė
102 Nerijus Marčius 2024-4417 1983 Suaug E Tomas Mockevičius Suaug E Eglė Mockevičienė
103 Eglė Mockevičienė 2024-4371 1980 Suaug E Renata Povilianskienė Suaug E Nerijus Marčius
104 Tomas Mockevičius 2024-4416 1978 Suaug E Nerijus Marčius Suaug E Renata Povilianskienė
105 Vilmantas Petuška 2024-4959 1964 Suaug E Viktoras Pečiulis
106 Dominykas Petuška 2007 Suaug E Dominykas Andrulis Suaug E Ieva Lukaitytė
107 Renata Povilianskienė 2024-4226 1976 Suaug E Eglė Mockevičienė Suaug E Tomas Mockevičius
108 Livita Tvarevičienė 2024-4149 1986 Suaug E Jolanta Žiaunienė Suaug E Laimonas Ganys
109 Jolanta Žiaunienė 2024-4245 1972 Suaug E Livita Tvarevičienė Suaug E Edmundas Žiaunys
110 Edmundas Žiaunys 2024-5551 1967 Suaug E Laimonas Ganys Suaug E Jolanta Žiaunienė
Kelmės SC Kelmės sporto centras (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
111 Ineta Kislauskienė 3829 1977 Suaug E Sigita Šimulienė
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
112 Rimantas Martinėnas 2024-4384 1981 Suaug E Kristina Martinėnienė
113 Kristina Martinėnienė 2024-4383 1981 Suaug E Rimantas Martinėnas






Print version