MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-25 02:09 took:264.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] The Zanavykai Cup is unique



AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Eduard Goss 2024-4181 1978 MėgėjaiMėgėjai Elmoras Adakauskas Mėgėjai Sandra Sipavičė
2 Milda Gumbrevičiūtė 2024-4253 1990 Mėgėjai Dovilė Kuzmickaitė Mėgėjai Robertas Poškus
3 Andrius Mockus 2024-5347 1987 MėgėjaiMėgėjai Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
4 Lina Railienė 2024-4208 1982 Mėgėjai Inga Bankauskienė Mėgėjai Vidas Martinkus
5 Kotryna Remeikaitė 2024-5847 2002 Mėgėjai Aldona Pikčilingienė
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
6 Edmundas Bajorinas 2024-4540 1985 MėgėjaiMėgėjai Rokas Grytė Mėgėjai Judita Vadeikienė
7 Marius Brazauskas 2024-5717 1993 Mėgėjai
8 Rasa Lazauskaitė 2024-4240 1984 Mėgėjai Ramunė Petrošienė Mėgėjai Laurynas Liepuonius
9 Margarita Noreikienė 2024-4192 1961 Mėgėjai Asta Rėčkuvienė Mėgėjai Tomas Kiveris
10 Dalia Sunklodė 2024-4317 1974 Mėgėjai Živilė Žymantaitė Mėgėjai Deividas Staškevičius
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
11 Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 2024-4331 1987 Mėgėjai C Lina Gorienė Mėgėjai C Ričardas Karalius
12 Saulius Eibukas 2024-5315 1970 Mėgėjai Jonas Malinauskas Mėgėjai Živilė Žymantaitė
13 Ingrida Kaminskaitė 2024-4246 1985 Mėgėjai C Karolina Sankauskaitė Mėgėjai Martynas Sipavičius
14 Artūras Liutkus 2024-5683 1970 Mėgėjai C Valdas Kundrotas Mėgėjai C Ugnė Gečaitė
15 Haroldas Nevidauskas 2024-4207 1979 Mėgėjai Aidas Poderys
16 Žanas Ramonas 5727 1971 Mėgėjai C Linas Andrijauskas Mėgėjai C Gabrielė Dijokienė
17 Albertas Rimkus 2024-4491 1971 Mėgėjai
18 Vilimas Šimkus 2024-5638 1967 Mėgėjai Tomas Tenikaitis Mėgėjai C Simona Braukaitė
19 Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė 2024-5684 1981 Mėgėjai Inesa Bacevičienė Mėgėjai Jonas Daugėla
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
20 Artūras Sirbikė 2024-5188 1977 Mėgėjai
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
21 Elmoras Adakauskas 2024-4237 1973 MėgėjaiMėgėjai Eduard Goss Mėgėjai C Lina Kyzikiene
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
22 Aušra Adomavičienė 2024-4519 1980 Mėgėjai Judita Vadeikienė Mėgėjai C Rimvydas Petrukaitis
23 Rokas Grytė 2024-4696 1976 Mėgėjai Edmundas Bajorinas Mėgėjai Aldona Kasparavičienė
24 Andrius Ivaščenko 2024-4518 1985 MėgėjaiMėgėjai Ramūnas Bilius Mėgėjai C Viktorija Milvydienė
25 Tomas Tenikaitis 2024-4718 1976 MėgėjaiMėgėjai Vilimas Šimkus Mėgėjai Ramunė Petrošienė
26 Živilė Žymantaitė 2024-4549 1986 Mėgėjai Dalia Sunklodė Mėgėjai Saulius Eibukas
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
27 Deimantė Liepuonė 2024-5598 1995 Mėgėjai C Lina Kyzikiene
28 Laurynas Liepuonius 2024-4236 1994 MėgėjaiMėgėjai Deividas Staškevičius Mėgėjai Rasa Lazauskaitė
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
29 Jurgita Bilienė 2024-5744 1976 Mėgėjai Jurgita Bazytė Mėgėjai Jonas Malinauskas
30 Ramūnas Bilius 2024-4816 1983 Mėgėjai Andrius Ivaščenko Mėgėjai Inesa Bacevičienė
31 Simona Braukaitė 2024-5128 1991 Mėgėjai C Agnė Grigalauskė Mėgėjai C Vilimas Šimkus
32 Karolis Gedraitis 2024-5746 2005 Mėgėjai C Alenas Grigalauskis Mėgėjai C Jurgita Brazauskaitė
33 Lina Gorienė 2024-4945 1964 Mėgėjai C Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė Mėgėjai C Valdas Kundrotas
34 Gvidas Iminavičius 2024-5597 2003 MėgėjaiMėgėjai Ingrida Savickienė
35 Algirdas Išganaitis 2024-5292 1982 Mėgėjai C Edmundas Žiaunys Mėgėjai Birutė Baranauskaitė
36 Audrius Parnarauskas 2024-5654 1980 Mėgėjai C Arūnas Vizgirda Mėgėjai C Roma Nedzinskė
37 Karolina Sankauskaitė 2024-5608 1994 Mėgėjai C Ingrida Kaminskaitė Mėgėjai C Donatas Balsys
38 Ingrida Savickienė 2024-5701 1972 Mėgėjai C Žana Žurba Mėgėjai Gvidas Iminavičius
39 Ema Žalandauskaitė 5745 2005 Mėgėjai C Loreta Karaliene Mėgėjai C Aidas Liudžius
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (20)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
40 Giedrius Arbačiauskas 2024-4483 1989 MėgėjaiMėgėjai Marijus Stankevičius Mėgėjai Vakarė Bagdonaitė
41 Inga Bankauskienė 2024-4178 1985 Mėgėjai Lina Railienė Mėgėjai Gintaras Bacevičius
42 Jonas Daugėla 2024-5800 1974 Mėgėjai C Tomas Kiveris Mėgėjai Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
43 Gabrielė Dijokienė 2024-5748 1995 Mėgėjai C Aldona Kasparavičienė Mėgėjai C Žanas Ramonas
44 Julius Kardauskas 2024-5737 1981 Mėgėjai C Ričardas Karalius Mėgėjai C Giedrė Valauskaitė
45 Aidas Liudžius 2024-5762 1967 Mėgėjai C Rimvydas Petrukaitis Mėgėjai C Ema Žalandauskaitė
46 Jonas Malinauskas 2024-5614 1995 MėgėjaiMėgėjai Saulius Eibukas Mėgėjai Jurgita Bilienė
47 Darius Martinkevičius 2024-5713 1978 Mėgėjai C Tomas Vasauskas Mėgėjai C Lina Sipavičiūtė
48 Augustas Masevičius 2024-5756 1990 Mėgėjai C Arunas Masteika Mėgėjai C Agnė Grigalauskė
49 Arunas Masteika 2024-6128 1965 Mėgėjai C Augustas Masevičius
50 Irena Peleckienė 2024-4278 1970 Mėgėjai Vakarė Bagdonaitė Mėgėjai Stasys Kubiliūnas
51 Aldona Pikčilingienė 2024-4285 1960 Mėgėjai Kotryna Remeikaitė
52 Šarūnas Poderys 2024-5658 1994 MėgėjaiMėgėjai Stasys Kubiliūnas Mėgėjai Regina Narijauskaitė
53 Aidas Poderys 2024-4302 1967 Mėgėjai Haroldas Nevidauskas
54 Asta Rėčkuvienė 2024-4273 1979 Mėgėjai Margarita Noreikienė Mėgėjai Marijus Stankevičius
55 Justė Vasiliauskaitė 2024-4283 1998 Mėgėjai C Neringa Balsienė Mėgėjai C Dominykas Jankauskas
56 Mindaugas Vilkaitis 2024-5773 1985 Mėgėjai
57 Rytis Vizgirda 2024-5588 1996 Mėgėjai Vidas Martinkus
58 Arūnas Vizgirda 2024-5269 1966 Mėgėjai C Audrius Parnarauskas
59 Vaida Zaicienė 2024-5636 1984 Mėgėjai C Roma Nedzinskė Mėgėjai C Kęstutis Ereminas
Baltijos badmintonas VšĮ "Baltijos badmintonas" (14)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
60 Rokas Bartkus 2024-4906 2006 Mėgėjai C Dominykas Jankauskas Mėgėjai C Žana Žurba
61 Jurgita Bazytė 2024-4301 1985 Mėgėjai Jurgita Bilienė Mėgėjai Almantas Vizbara
62 Jurgita Brazauskaitė 2024-5323 1982 Mėgėjai C Jolanta Žiaunienė Mėgėjai C Karolis Gedraitis
63 Kęstutis Ereminas 2024-4812 1978 Mėgėjai C Robertas Poškus Mėgėjai C Vaida Zaicienė
64 Lina Kyzikiene 2024-4879 1985 Mėgėjai C Deimantė Liepuonė Mėgėjai C Elmoras Adakauskas
65 Stasys Kubiliūnas 5605 1975 Mėgėjai Šarūnas Poderys Mėgėjai Irena Peleckienė
66 Valdas Kundrotas 2024-5645 1972 Mėgėjai C Artūras Liutkus Mėgėjai C Lina Gorienė
67 Vidas Martinkus 2024-4811 1972 Mėgėjai Rytis Vizgirda Mėgėjai Lina Railienė
68 Viktorija Milvydienė 2024-5642 1982 Mėgėjai C Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova Mėgėjai C Andrius Ivaščenko
69 Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova 2024-5669 1986 Mėgėjai C Viktorija Milvydienė Mėgėjai C Edmundas Žiaunys
70 Judita Vadeikienė 2024-4485 1977 Mėgėjai Aušra Adomavičienė Mėgėjai Edmundas Bajorinas
71 Giedrė Valauskaitė 2024-5766 1988 Mėgėjai C Rasutė Krutulienė Mėgėjai C Julius Kardauskas
72 Tomas Vasauskas 2024-4543 1977 Mėgėjai C Darius Martinkevičius Mėgėjai C Jolanta Žiaunienė
73 Žana Žurba 2024-5337 1975 Mėgėjai C Ingrida Savickienė Mėgėjai C Rokas Bartkus
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
74 Regina Narijauskaitė 2024-4437 1971 Mėgėjai Sandra Sipavičė Mėgėjai Šarūnas Poderys
75 Marijus Stankevičius 2024-4376 1972 Mėgėjai Giedrius Arbačiauskas Mėgėjai Asta Rėčkuvienė
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
76 Inesa Bacevičienė 2024-4440 1983 Mėgėjai Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė Mėgėjai Ramūnas Bilius
77 Gintaras Bacevičius 2024-4506 1979 Mėgėjai Martynas Sipavičius Mėgėjai Inga Bankauskienė
Pajūrio raketė Palangos BK Pajūrio raketė (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
78 Agnė Grigalauskė 2024-4851 1983 Mėgėjai C Simona Braukaitė Mėgėjai C Augustas Masevičius
79 Alenas Grigalauskis 2024-4766 1980 Mėgėjai C Karolis Gedraitis Mėgėjai Karolina Bagdonaitė
80 Sandra Sipavičė 2024-4162 1996 Mėgėjai Regina Narijauskaitė Mėgėjai Eduard Goss
81 Martynas Sipavičius 2024-4152 1982 Mėgėjai Gintaras Bacevičius Mėgėjai Ingrida Kaminskaitė
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
82 Loreta Karaliene 2024-5661 1969 Mėgėjai C Ema Žalandauskaitė Mėgėjai C Tomas Venys
83 Ričardas Karalius 2024-5660 1969 Mėgėjai C Julius Kardauskas Mėgėjai C Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
84 Rasutė Krutulienė 2024-5192 1974 Mėgėjai C Giedrė Valauskaitė
85 Roma Nedzinskė 2024-5350 1980 Mėgėjai C Vaida Zaicienė Mėgėjai C Audrius Parnarauskas
86 Lina Sipavičiūtė 2024-5622 1976 Mėgėjai C Ugnė Gečaitė Mėgėjai C Darius Martinkevičius
87 Tomas Venys 2024-4903 1986 Mėgėjai Almantas Vizbara Mėgėjai C Loreta Karaliene
88 Almantas Vizbara 2024-4802 1983 Mėgėjai Tomas Venys Mėgėjai Jurgita Bazytė
Šeduvos SK Šeduvos sporto klubas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
89 Linas Andrijauskas 2024-5662 1983 Mėgėjai C Žanas Ramonas Mėgėjai C Neringa Balsienė
90 Remigijus Peleckis 2024-5726 1970 Mėgėjai C Donatas Balsys
91 Deividas Staškevičius 2024-4148 1984 Mėgėjai Laurynas Liepuonius Mėgėjai Dalia Sunklodė
92 Jolanta Žiaunienė 2024-4245 1972 Mėgėjai C Jurgita Brazauskaitė Mėgėjai C Tomas Vasauskas
93 Edmundas Žiaunys 2024-5551 1967 Mėgėjai C Algirdas Išganaitis Mėgėjai C Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
94 Karolina Bagdonaitė 2024-4140 2001 Mėgėjai Birutė Baranauskaitė Mėgėjai Alenas Grigalauskis
95 Vakarė Bagdonaitė 2024-4142 2003 Mėgėjai Irena Peleckienė Mėgėjai Giedrius Arbačiauskas
96 Tomas Kiveris 2024-4144 1990 Mėgėjai C Jonas Daugėla Mėgėjai Margarita Noreikienė
Birštono BK Birštono badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
97 Birutė Baranauskaitė 2024-5716 1983 Mėgėjai Karolina Bagdonaitė Mėgėjai Algirdas Išganaitis
Kretingos BK Kretingos sporto klubas "Žalgiris" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
98 Aldona Kasparavičienė 2024-5493 1975 Mėgėjai C Gabrielė Dijokienė Mėgėjai Rokas Grytė
99 Ramunė Petrošienė 2024-4873 1974 Mėgėjai Rasa Lazauskaitė Mėgėjai Tomas Tenikaitis
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
100 Dominykas Jankauskas 2024-5764 2000 Mėgėjai C Rokas Bartkus Mėgėjai C Justė Vasiliauskaitė
101 Dovilė Kuzmickaitė 2024-4337 2000 Mėgėjai Milda Gumbrevičiūtė Mėgėjai Andrius Mockus
102 Robertas Poškus 2024-4322 1964 Mėgėjai C Kęstutis Ereminas Mėgėjai Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
103 Rimvydas Petrukaitis 2024-4878 1984 Mėgėjai C Aidas Liudžius Mėgėjai C Aušra Adomavičienė
- - (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
104 Donatas Balsys 5539 1978 Mėgėjai C Remigijus Peleckis Mėgėjai C Karolina Sankauskaitė
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
105 Ugnė Gečaitė 2024-5176 1990 Mėgėjai C Lina Sipavičiūtė Mėgėjai C Artūras Liutkus
- - (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
106 Neringa Balsienė 5542 1975 Mėgėjai C Justė Vasiliauskaitė Mėgėjai C Linas Andrijauskas

Registration time has expired





Print version